צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.12461.12471.12471.12571.12631.1241-0.0008-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.30031.30061.30051.29801.30191.2975+0.0022+0.17%
 USD/JPY111.90111.94111.92111.93111.98111.66-0.01-0.01%
 USD/CHF1.01991.02011.02001.01541.02021.0152+0.0047+0.46%
 AUD/USD0.71110.71120.71120.71320.71400.7106-0.0022-0.30%
 USD/CAD1.33791.33831.33811.33451.33821.3341+0.0039+0.29%
 NZD/USD0.66550.66590.66570.66790.66890.6656-0.0021-0.31%
 USD/ZAR14.200014.210014.205014.154714.235014.1371+0.0569+0.40%
 USD/TRY5.84075.84575.84325.82635.84645.8133+0.0170+0.29%
 USD/MXN18.886518.892018.889318.821018.895018.8202+0.0640+0.34%
 USD/PLN3.81283.81423.81353.80363.81453.8035+0.0098+0.26%
 USD/SEK9.33759.34049.33909.29659.34419.2988+0.0340+0.36%
 USD/SGD1.35691.35711.35701.35581.35761.3553+0.0011+0.08%
 USD/DKK6.63816.63916.63866.63246.64126.6297+0.0065+0.10%
 USD/NOK8.52028.52528.52278.49818.52798.4896+0.0269+0.32%
 USD/ILS3.59813.60013.59913.59153.60053.5902+0.0081+0.23%
 USD/HUF285.23285.43285.33284.39285.53284.26+0.95+0.33%
 USD/CZK22.887022.897022.892022.839022.896522.8190+0.0510+0.22%
 USD/THB31.96031.98031.97031.88031.99031.850+0.070+0.22%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67283.67333.6729+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70800.70900.7071+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30410.30420.30420.30390.30430.3041+0.0004+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.84467.84487.84477.84437.84647.8436+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75003.75033.75023.74973.75023.7501+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/INR69.63769.65769.64770.99270.07369.515-0.061-0.09%
 USD/KRW1,140.801,143.301,142.051,139.991,142.991,139.27+2.06+0.18%
 BRL/USD0.25400.25410.25410.25400.25440.2540+0.0001+0.05%
 CAD/USD0.74720.74740.74730.74910.74960.7473-0.0019-0.25%
 CHF/USD0.98030.98070.98050.98450.98500.9802-0.0040-0.41%
 FJD/USD0.45880.47580.46730.46380.46930.4673+0.0007+0.15%
 GHS/USD0.19570.19660.19620.19050.19710.1924+0.0034+1.79%
 JPY/USD0.008940.008940.008940.009120.008960.008930.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.20241.19261.21221.2024+0.0097+0.82%
 SGD/USD0.73680.73700.73690.73720.73790.7367-0.0003-0.04%
 USD/ALL109.220110.610109.915109.500110.405109.625+0.415+0.38%
 USD/AMD480.40482.40481.40480.00482.10481.30+1.40+0.29%
 USD/ANG1.87001.88001.87501.87251.87501.8750+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ARS42.374042.562042.468042.374042.487042.4680+0.0520+0.12%
 USD/AUD1.40631.40651.40641.40111.40731.4006+0.0047+0.34%
 USD/BBD1.97212.01331.99271.97011.99381.9916+0.0186+0.94%
 USD/BDT84.27084.41084.34084.37084.38084.280+0.400+0.48%
 USD/BGN1.73891.73951.73921.73741.74011.7366+0.0018+0.10%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37710.37700.37710.3769+0.0002+0.06%
 USD/BIF1,811.141,850.001,830.571,810.841,832.761,830.00+19.73+1.09%
 USD/BND1.35691.35711.35701.35591.35761.3553+0.0011+0.08%
 USD/BOB6.85006.96006.90506.85006.92506.9050+0.0550+0.80%
 USD/BRL3.93493.93613.93553.93563.93663.9306-0.0003-0.01%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.615710.706610.661210.570810.672610.6048+0.0454+0.43%
 USD/BZD2.00002.03002.01501.99002.01572.0000+0.0150+0.75%
 USD/CLP664.31665.09664.70664.01664.70664.11+0.69+0.10%
 USD/CNY6.71856.71996.71926.71046.72036.7089+0.0080+0.12%
 USD/COP3,153.883,158.883,156.383,153.883,156.383,155.31+2.50+0.08%
 USD/CRC593.50594.00593.75593.50597.50593.75+0.25+0.04%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.05178.03+0.53+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.59050.77050.68050.46050.70050.495+0.320+0.64%
 USD/DZD119.010119.820119.415118.960119.420119.160+0.455+0.38%
 USD/EGP17.135017.220017.177517.120017.270017.1250+0.0575+0.34%
 USD/ETB28.561428.954928.758228.581328.974228.7242+0.0756+0.26%
 USD/EUR0.88900.88940.88920.88810.88960.8879+0.0013+0.15%
 USD/FJD2.10172.17962.14072.10612.14072.1311+0.0098+0.46%
 USD/GBP0.76890.76910.76900.77000.77070.7682-0.0010-0.13%
 USD/GEL2.69002.71002.70002.68502.70002.7000+0.00+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.08705.11005.09855.15005.20005.0750+0.0187+0.37%
 USD/GMD49.900050.950050.425049.900050.900049.7500+0.5250+1.05%
 USD/GNF9,126.009,140.009,133.009,126.009,170.009,133.00+7.00+0.08%
 USD/GTQ7.61507.62507.62007.61507.62707.6170+0.0050+0.07%
 USD/HNL24.392924.500024.446524.392924.635024.4465+0.0536+0.22%
 USD/HRK6.59926.60436.60186.60186.60936.5922-0.0026-0.04%
 USD/HTG83.20586.93685.07084.04185.07085.070+1.866+2.24%
 USD/IDR14,070.014,080.014,075.014,060.014,086.514,067.5+5.0+0.04%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,193.221,186.431,193.221,191.00+6.79+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK120.410120.730120.570120.290120.615120.370+0.300+0.25%
 USD/JMD129.000132.370130.685129.000130.745130.685+1.555+1.20%
 USD/KES101.450101.650101.550101.150101.650101.250+0.250+0.25%
 USD/KHR4,034.964,143.734,089.354,034.964,089.354,084.65+63.38+1.57%
 USD/KMF436.270438.270437.270436.510437.270437.270+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KZT377.900378.800378.350377.300378.350376.880+1.450+0.38%
 USD/LAK8,599.008,615.008,607.008,599.008,607.578,607.00+20.59+0.24%
 USD/LBP1,503.991,514.051,509.021,505.501,509.691,508.00+5.77+0.38%
 USD/LKR174.500174.900174.700174.500174.800174.450+0.200+0.11%
 USD/LSL14.196314.216314.206314.147514.232514.1188+0.0587+0.41%
 USD/LYD1.38991.39681.39341.38981.39341.3901+0.0101+0.73%
 USD/MAD9.60359.60859.60609.59139.61149.5939+0.0122+0.13%
 USD/MDL17.732317.991817.862117.712017.862117.7620+0.1497+0.85%
 USD/MGA3,570.003,700.003,635.003,550.003,637.903,500.00+85.00+2.39%
 USD/MKD54.49054.92054.70554.45054.72054.625+0.335+0.62%
 USD/MMK1,532.0001,537.0001,534.5001,517.0001,537.5001,520.000+9.500+0.62%
 USD/MOP8.08008.08808.08408.08008.08608.0800+0.0040+0.05%
 USD/MRO35.96437.68936.82736.00036.82736.500+0.899+2.50%
 USD/MUR34.70035.00034.85034.80035.00034.750+0.050+0.14%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4500+0.0400+0.26%
 USD/MWK724.630746.030735.330723.540735.660732.265+13.230+1.83%
 USD/MYR4.12504.13004.12754.13204.14204.1245-0.0025-0.06%
 USD/NAD14.203014.210014.206514.165014.230514.1475+0.0682+0.48%
 USD/NGN359.080360.080359.580362.500360.000359.360-0.420-0.12%
 USD/NIO32.700033.000032.850032.700033.195032.8400+0.1500+0.46%
 USD/NPR111.390111.410111.400111.390111.735111.255-0.070-0.06%
 USD/NZD1.50201.50221.50211.49631.50241.4950+0.0055+0.37%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.38480.38500.3848+0.0002+0.05%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.30073.31133.30603.30403.30753.3059+0.0059+0.18%
 USD/PGK3.28413.47833.38123.28953.41653.3749+0.0971+2.96%
 USD/PHP52.05052.07052.06051.99052.09051.900+0.050+0.10%
 USD/PKR141.320142.000141.660140.570141.665140.950+0.340+0.24%
 USD/PYG6,217.006,258.006,237.506,217.006,240.006,237.50+14.50+0.23%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64083.64083.66083.6408+0.0008+0.02%
 USD/RON4.23124.23604.23364.22244.23524.2238+0.0115+0.27%
 USD/RSD104.730105.140104.935104.680105.020104.745+0.205+0.20%
 USD/RUB63.782563.782563.782563.808363.810163.6886-0.0258-0.04%
 USD/RWF904.288905.730905.009904.187911.235890.560+0.822+0.09%
 USD/SCR13.680013.780013.730013.680014.059513.5801+0.0500+0.37%
 USD/SDG47.492247.714247.603247.500247.603247.6032+0.00+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74108.76068.75088.74978.75478.7469+0.0185+0.21%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.000515.300515.300+0.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.202314.210314.206314.153514.232514.1188+0.0729+0.52%
 USD/TND2.83873.17093.00483.03703.02883.0023+0.0011+0.04%
 USD/TTD6.73456.82606.78036.73456.79306.7796+0.0457+0.68%
 USD/TWD30.83830.86830.85330.83630.86330.835+0.016+0.05%
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,305.002,298.002,305.002,300.00+5.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH26.640026.657526.648826.670026.737526.6438-0.0112-0.04%
 USD/UGX3,730.003,740.003,735.003,725.003,745.003,730.00+2.50+0.07%
 USD/UYU34.210034.350034.280034.240034.280034.2800+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UZS8,432.928,441.368,437.148,436.358,441.358,433.76+17.66+0.21%
 USD/VEF5,187.00005,200.00005,193.50004,103.07665,193.50004,108.2183+6.5000+0.13%
 USD/VND23,210.023,225.023,217.523,208.023,221.523,210.0-0.5-0.00%
 USD/VUV111.470115.030113.250111.880113.660113.000+2.250+2.03%
 USD/XAF583.050583.050583.050578.070583.370582.610-0.320-0.05%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.69002.71002.7000+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF579.050586.760582.905579.700583.200580.200+4.365+0.75%
 USD/XPF105.700106.790106.245105.670106.290105.830+0.575+0.54%
 USD/YER249.550250.930250.240249.500250.255249.650+0.690+0.28%
 USD/ZMK12.3512.4012.3812.2612.3812.28+0.12+0.94%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.023500.023600.023550.023900.023550.02354-0.00035-1.47%
 CNY/USD0.14880.14880.14880.14900.14910.1488-0.0002-0.12%
 DKK/USD0.15060.15060.15060.15070.15080.1506-0.0000-0.03%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.12750.1274-0.0000-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.27780.27790.27780.27850.27850.2778-0.0006-0.23%
 MXN/USD0.052930.052950.052940.053170.053110.05293-0.00023-0.44%
 NOK/USD0.11730.11730.11730.11760.11770.1173-0.0003-0.25%
 PLN/USD0.26210.26220.26220.26270.26280.2622-0.0006-0.22%
 RUB/USD0.015680.015680.015680.015680.015700.015670.000000%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.26670.26670.2667-0.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.10700.10710.10710.10740.10750.1070-0.0004-0.34%
 TRY/USD0.17120.17120.17120.17150.17200.1712-0.0003-0.19%
 TWD/USD0.032400.032430.032410.032430.032430.03240-0.00001-0.04%
 VEF/USD0.000190.000190.000190.000240.000240.00019-0.00005-20.90%
 ZAR/USD0.070320.070370.070350.070870.070680.07028-0.00052-0.74%
 UYU/USD0.029110.029230.029170.029170.029170.029170.000000%
 PYG/USD0.0001600.0001610.0001600.0001600.0001600.000160-0.000000-0.10%
 CLP/USD0.0015040.0015050.0015040.0015100.0015060.001504-0.000006-0.38%
 COP/USD0.0003170.0003170.0003170.0003170.0003170.000317-0.000001-0.16%
 PEN/USD0.30200.30300.30250.30370.30250.3023-0.0012-0.39%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030580.030440.030440.030450.030130.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14600.14480.14480.14480.14440.00000%
 KRW/USD0.0008750.0008760.0008760.0008770.0008780.000875-0.000001-0.15%
 EGP/USD0.058160.058330.058240.058300.058390.05790-0.00006-0.11%
 USD/BYN2.08512.09112.08812.08292.08912.0851+0.0058+0.28%
 USD/MZN64.0064.5064.2564.0064.5364.23+0.25+0.39%
 INR/USD0.014360.014360.014360.014360.014390.014270.000000%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40851.41431.4104+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28293.29223.28753.28743.28893.2868+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69651.69301.70981.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.72096.72446.72266.79516.72326.7106+0.0105+0.16%
 USD/KGS69.630069.830069.730069.672569.822569.7000+0.0575+0.08%
 USD/TJS9.43489.44489.43989.43489.43989.4300+0.0050+0.05%
 USD/RUB63.762563.792563.777563.761563.871663.6880+0.0110+0.02%
 USD/JPY RTS111.92111.92111.92111.88111.95111.84-0.03-0.03%
 USD/CHF RTS1.02001.02001.02001.01691.02011.0158+0.0042+0.41%
 MYR/USD0.24210.24240.24230.24180.24250.2414+0.0004+0.18%
 UAH/USD0.037510.037540.037530.037460.037530.03740+0.00007+0.17%
 HUF/USD0.0035030.0035060.0035050.0035160.0035130.003503-0.000012-0.33%
 IDR/USD0.007100.007100.007100.007070.007110.007070.000000.00%
 USD/AOA317.521319.471318.496317.835319.040318.496+0.661+0.21%
 VND/USD0.000043060.000043080.000043070.000043070.000043080.000043060.000000000%
 BYN/USD0.47820.47960.47890.47950.47950.4787-0.0006-0.12%
 XBR/USD74.2074.2474.2260.9974.8774.16-0.08-0.11%
 THB/USD0.03130.03130.03130.03140.03140.0313-0.0001-0.31%
 PHP/USD0.019204920.019212300.019208610.019353220.019267830.01919754-0.00014461-0.75%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.0050+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=63.790663.790663.790666.001663.790663.7860-0.1696-0.27%
 XAGg/USD0.47970.48030.48000.48360.48350.4800-0.0036-0.74%
 USD/RUB TOM63.762563.792563.777563.761563.871663.6880+0.0110+0.02%
 USD/BRLT3.9104.1504.0300.0004.0303.935+0.095+2.41%