צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.10961.11001.10981.10771.11091.1078+0.0022+0.20%
 GBP/USD1.31551.31601.31581.31031.31661.3103+0.0054+0.42%
 USD/JPY108.75108.78108.77108.85109.00108.66-0.09-0.08%
 USD/CHF0.98740.98750.98750.98850.98970.9868-0.0009-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.68320.68340.68330.68480.68560.6821-0.0016-0.23%
 USD/CAD1.31731.31751.31741.31991.32041.3157-0.0025-0.19%
 NZD/USD0.65460.65480.65470.65290.65620.6521+0.0020+0.31%
 USD/ZAR14.647714.655614.651714.586014.697214.5558+0.0677+0.46%
 USD/TRY5.74835.75225.75035.74155.76895.7380+0.0029+0.05%
 USD/MXN19.354019.355019.354519.425519.477019.3440-0.0710-0.37%
 USD/PLN3.85103.85313.85213.86263.86473.8492-0.0095-0.25%
 USD/SEK9.48929.49569.49249.51359.52539.4807-0.0189-0.20%
 USD/SGD1.36061.36071.36071.36311.36341.3605-0.0024-0.17%
 USD/DKK6.73256.73266.73266.74326.74486.7262-0.0114-0.17%
 USD/NOK9.13549.13599.13579.17409.17859.1298-0.0369-0.40%
 USD/ILS3.46543.46743.46643.47243.47853.4614-0.0064-0.18%
 USD/HUF297.77297.98297.88298.79299.38297.59-0.92-0.31%
 USD/CZK23.010023.014023.012023.065023.065022.9790-0.0400-0.17%
 USD/THB30.36030.37030.36530.29030.36530.300+0.065+0.21%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67283.67323.6728+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70800.70960.7090+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30340.30400.30370.30340.30390.3034+0.0003+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.82837.82917.82877.82877.82967.8284+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74983.75023.75003.74953.75033.7498+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/INR71.22771.27771.25271.48071.65871.178-0.219-0.31%
 USD/KRW1,187.791,189.791,188.791,191.181,193.201,187.89-2.36-0.20%
 BRL/USD0.23890.23900.23890.23770.23940.2368+0.0013+0.55%
 CAD/USD0.75900.75910.75910.75740.76010.7574+0.0016+0.22%
 CHF/USD1.01251.01291.01271.01121.01351.0104+0.0014+0.14%
 FJD/USD0.45930.46030.45980.45120.45980.4598+0.00+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.17540.17760.17650.17540.17990.1751+0.0011+0.63%
 JPY/USD0.009190.009200.009190.009120.009200.009170.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.0073+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.73490.73500.73500.73340.73510.7335+0.0015+0.21%
 USD/ALL110.290110.860110.575110.510111.125110.375+0.045+0.04%
 USD/AMD476.50480.00478.25476.50478.94475.50+1.75+0.37%
 USD/ANG1.71001.72001.71501.71251.71501.7150+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ARS59.970059.990059.980059.810059.982559.7990+0.2820+0.47%
 USD/AUD1.46331.46351.46341.45991.46621.4587+0.0038+0.26%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0013+0.0210+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.60085.00084.80084.89084.89584.770+0.200+0.24%
 USD/BGN1.76221.76261.76241.76541.76571.7607-0.0027-0.15%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37710.37700.37710.37700.00010.00%
 USD/BIF1,857.001,895.501,876.251,857.001,876.411,870.00+19.25+1.04%
 USD/BND1.36061.36071.36071.36311.36351.3605-0.0024-0.17%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.91506.84006.91506.9100+0.0750+1.10%
 USD/BRL4.18474.18654.18564.20764.22344.1773-0.0221-0.53%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.741110.857810.799510.775910.869910.7934-0.0114-0.10%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99002.01572.0000+0.0175+0.88%
 USD/CLP780.45783.05781.75786.97787.75780.19-5.22-0.66%
 USD/CNY7.04337.04637.04487.05007.05677.0396-0.0041-0.06%
 USD/COP3,462.003,466.003,464.003,467.503,472.453,452.00-3.50-0.10%
 USD/CRC563.00569.02566.01565.50570.70561.50+0.51+0.09%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.05177.80+0.53+0.30%
 USD/DOP52.81052.93052.87052.80053.19052.590+0.070+0.13%
 USD/DZD119.325119.921119.623119.433119.971119.582+0.123+0.10%
 USD/EGP16.100016.180016.140016.060016.310016.1050+0.0700+0.44%
 USD/ETB30.570030.930030.750030.450030.750030.4400+0.4228+1.39%
 USD/EUR0.90110.90110.90110.90240.90280.9003-0.0014-0.16%
 USD/FJD2.17252.17722.17492.13542.17562.1749+0.0394+1.85%
 USD/GBP0.75990.76010.76000.76300.76320.7596-0.0031-0.41%
 USD/GEL2.94402.96402.95402.94402.96152.9350+0.0100+0.34%
 USD/GHS5.63005.70005.66505.63505.71215.5600+0.0300+0.53%
 USD/GMD51.300051.500051.400051.300051.400051.3650+0.1000+0.19%
 USD/GNF9,380.009,700.009,540.009,382.009,565.299,420.00+158.00+1.68%
 USD/GTQ7.67007.69007.68007.67507.69057.6675+0.0050+0.07%
 USD/HNL24.593224.650024.621624.586824.790024.6000+0.0348+0.14%
 USD/HRK6.70066.70576.70326.71406.71606.6966-0.0104-0.16%
 USD/HTG92.248102.06397.15692.52697.15697.156+0.000+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,060.014,070.014,065.014,095.014,105.014,065.0-35.0-0.25%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,187.621,193.811,188.55+6.19+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK120.970121.250121.110121.340121.510120.995-0.230-0.19%
 USD/JMD133.000136.000134.500133.210134.730134.080+1.230+0.92%
 USD/KES101.550101.750101.650101.900102.300101.600-0.250-0.25%
 USD/KHR4,073.004,093.004,083.004,045.944,083.004,063.00+42.16+1.04%
 USD/KMF446.200448.200447.200446.220447.250444.450+0.950+0.21%
 USD/KZT384.860384.990384.925386.760387.025384.775-1.835-0.47%
 USD/LAK8,833.428,883.568,858.498,859.008,870.008,857.60+26.07+0.30%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,505.701,513.501,507.50+6.50+0.43%
 USD/LKR181.400181.500181.450181.100181.475181.100+0.350+0.19%
 USD/LSL14.644214.660914.652614.583014.697014.5385+0.0746+0.51%
 USD/LYD1.39951.40651.40301.40071.40431.3995+0.0022+0.16%
 USD/MAD9.61519.62819.62169.62389.63569.6126-0.0010-0.01%
 USD/MDL17.298017.398017.348017.390017.465017.3480-0.0520-0.30%
 USD/MGA3,624.003,750.003,687.003,615.003,687.003,612.50+72.00+1.99%
 USD/MKD55.23055.74055.48555.50055.61055.440+0.165+0.30%
 USD/MMK1,492.0001,508.0001,500.0001,498.0001,501.5001,497.500+2.000+0.13%
 USD/MOP8.06408.07108.06758.06408.06908.0640+0.0035+0.04%
 USD/MRO37.46037.50037.48037.46037.50037.480+0.020+0.05%
 USD/MUR36.40036.70036.55036.42036.85536.295+0.120+0.33%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.510015.4500+0.0400+0.26%
 USD/MWK728.960738.960733.960728.950736.655732.500+5.000+0.69%
 USD/MYR4.16804.17104.16954.17304.17654.1695-0.0055-0.13%
 USD/NAD14.664014.684014.674014.580014.674014.5480+0.1280+0.88%
 USD/NGN359.000364.000361.500362.500362.500361.500-1.000-0.28%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.735033.470034.145033.7350+0.2650+0.79%
 USD/NPR114.050114.060114.055114.370114.650114.050-0.385-0.34%
 USD/NZD1.52721.52791.52761.53071.53361.5241-0.0037-0.24%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.38500.38500.3845+0.0003+0.07%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.37903.38003.37953.37803.38753.3711+0.0005+0.01%
 USD/PGK3.30583.50263.40423.30583.40423.4042+0.0984+2.98%
 USD/PHP50.76050.78050.77051.01051.02050.760-0.190-0.37%
 USD/PKR160.250161.750161.000154.370161.000154.680+6.310+4.08%
 USD/PYG6,413.006,452.006,432.506,423.346,445.766,417.50+41.50+0.65%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64003.66403.6408-0.0005-0.01%
 USD/RON4.30534.31024.30784.31004.31274.3031-0.0016-0.04%
 USD/RSD105.810106.030105.920105.800106.115105.760+0.100+0.09%
 USD/RUB63.756363.756363.756363.942963.950063.7195-0.1866-0.29%
 USD/RWF933.075935.000934.038932.791938.735918.450+1.246+0.13%
 USD/SCR13.620013.780013.700013.620014.181613.6201+0.0800+0.59%
 USD/SDG45.000245.222245.111244.995245.150045.1000+0.1110+0.25%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00580.00578.50+3.50+0.61%
 USD/STD22.052223.000022.526122.090022.551022.1050+0.4361+1.97%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.74988.75488.7183+0.0050+0.06%
 USD/SYP435.000438.000436.500435.000436.500436.5000.000.00%
 USD/SZL14.629514.675514.652514.589514.695014.5560+0.0891+0.61%
 USD/TND2.84262.84412.84342.83312.85572.8327-0.0044-0.16%
 USD/TTD6.68746.82606.75676.68746.77356.7305+0.0693+1.04%
 USD/TWD30.45530.48530.47030.48630.52530.423+0.006+0.02%
 USD/TZS2,292.002,302.002,297.002,295.002,304.002,297.00-2.00-0.09%
 USD/UAH23.750023.815023.782523.842523.916523.7825-0.0800-0.34%
 USD/UGX3,680.003,690.003,685.003,685.003,702.003,680.000.000.00%
 USD/UYU37.800037.850037.825037.620037.840037.6350+0.2150+0.57%
 USD/UZS9,505.999,515.999,510.999,505.989,525.009,497.76+5.00+0.05%
 USD/VEF39,847.731739,947.600739,897.666239,847.731739,897.666239,897.6662+49.9345+0.13%
 USD/VND23,167.023,169.023,168.023,170.023,181.023,167.5-2.0-0.01%
 USD/VUV111.000115.000113.000115.600116.000113.000-1.000-0.88%
 USD/XAF591.245591.245591.245578.070592.313591.245-1.068-0.18%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.69002.71002.7000+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF588.750595.750592.250588.720592.250583.700+3.500+0.59%
 USD/XPF107.750108.700108.225107.750108.450108.225+0.325+0.30%
 USD/YER249.150249.450249.300249.200250.375249.300+0.150+0.06%
 USD/ZMK15.1015.1515.1314.7015.1314.68+0.47+3.24%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.016670.016680.016670.016710.016720.01667-0.00004-0.23%
 CNY/USD0.14190.14200.14190.14180.14210.1419+0.0001+0.07%
 DKK/USD0.14850.14860.14850.14820.14870.1484+0.0004+0.25%
 HKD/USD0.12770.12770.12770.12770.12770.12770.00000%
 ILS/USD0.28840.28860.28850.28770.28890.2878+0.0008+0.27%
 MXN/USD0.051670.051670.051670.051390.051690.05136+0.00028+0.54%
 NOK/USD0.10950.10950.10950.10910.10950.1091+0.0004+0.38%
 PLN/USD0.25960.25970.25970.25880.25980.2591+0.0009+0.35%
 RUB/USD0.015690.015690.015690.015650.015690.01564+0.00003+0.21%
 SAR/USD0.26670.26670.26670.26670.26670.2667-0.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.10540.10540.10540.10510.10550.1052+0.0003+0.28%
 TRY/USD0.17390.17390.17390.17390.17410.1734-0.0000-0.01%
 TWD/USD0.032800.032840.032820.032820.032860.032780.000000%
 VEF/USD0.000030.000030.000030.000030.000030.00003-0.00000-3.75%
 ZAR/USD0.068230.068280.068250.068480.068340.06805-0.00023-0.34%
 UYU/USD0.026420.026460.026440.026440.026560.02643-0.00000-0.01%
 PYG/USD0.0001550.0001560.0001550.0001550.0001560.0001550.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0012770.0012820.0012800.0012690.0012810.001269+0.000010+0.80%
 COP/USD0.0002890.0002890.0002890.0002880.0002900.0002880.0000010%
 PEN/USD0.29590.29590.29590.29590.29660.29580.00000%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.029640.029290.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14470.14460.00000%
 KRW/USD0.0008400.0008420.0008410.0008400.0008410.000839+0.000002+0.20%
 EGP/USD0.061800.062110.061960.062040.062070.06131-0.00008-0.12%
 USD/BYN2.11412.11942.11682.11542.12052.1133+0.0013+0.06%
 USD/MZN63.2063.7063.4563.4064.1063.30+0.05+0.08%
 INR/USD0.014030.014040.014030.013990.014050.01400+0.00004+0.31%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40851.41041.4092+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28833.29763.29293.29273.29343.2922+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69651.69301.71531.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.03667.04067.03866.79517.05797.0380-0.0139-0.20%
 USD/KGS69.850070.150070.000069.850070.000069.8500+0.1500+0.21%
 USD/TJS9.67509.68509.68009.67709.69509.6800+0.0040+0.04%
 USD/RUB63.743663.751663.747663.872563.943063.7138-0.1224-0.19%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.21304.21364.21334.19204.21334.1923+0.0207+0.49%
 USD/JPY RTS108.95108.95108.95108.81108.97108.81+0.14+0.13%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98730.98730.98730.98760.98950.9869-0.0018-0.18%
 MYR/USD0.23960.23990.23980.23940.23980.2394+0.0004+0.17%
 UAH/USD0.041990.042110.042050.041880.042050.04185+0.00017+0.41%
 HUF/USD0.0033560.0033580.0033570.0033420.0033600.003348+0.000016+0.47%
 IDR/USD0.007150.007160.007150.007070.007160.00709+0.00010+1.41%
 USD/AOA481.100484.368482.734481.103482.737482.124+1.631+0.34%
 VND/USD0.000043160.000043160.000043160.000043150.000043160.00004316+0.00000001+0.03%
 BYN/USD0.47210.47310.47260.47220.47270.4717+0.0004+0.08%
 XBR/USD63.9363.9863.9560.9964.4363.26+0.40+0.63%
 THB/USD0.03290.03290.03290.03300.03300.0329-0.0001-0.18%
 PHP/USD0.019692790.019700550.019696670.019623230.019700550.01965795+0.00007344+0.37%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.0000+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=63.813563.813563.813566.001664.194863.8135-0.3266-0.51%
 XAGg/USD0.54540.54600.54570.54140.54750.5409+0.0043+0.79%
 USD/RUB TOM63.743663.751663.747663.872563.941063.7138-0.1224-0.19%
 USD/BRLT4.0204.3504.1854.1804.3254.175-0.015-0.36%
 USD/MNT2,706.002,740.002,723.002,685.002,723.002,702.50+17.00+0.63%
 USD/AFN77.900079.000078.450078.450078.800078.45000.00000.00%
 AFN/USD0.01270.01270.01270.01270.01270.01270.00000.35%
 SYP/USD0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.000.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750.000000000%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083770.0083330.0084140.008377+0.000044+0.52%