צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.14291.14311.14301.13841.14301.1364+0.0046+0.40%
 GBP/USD1.29221.29241.29231.27771.29271.2771+0.0146+1.14%
 USD/JPY112.88112.90112.89113.07113.23112.88-0.18-0.16%
 USD/CHF0.99220.99250.99240.99490.99530.9921-0.0025-0.25%
 AUD/USD0.72540.72570.72560.72630.72680.7235-0.0007-0.10%
 USD/CAD1.32231.32251.32241.32321.32561.3220-0.0008-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.68080.68110.68090.68360.68360.6788-0.0027-0.40%
 USD/ZAR13.867313.887213.877313.906713.967213.8586-0.0294-0.21%
 USD/TRY5.28305.29175.28735.30915.34455.2789-0.0218-0.41%
 USD/MXN20.229420.243420.236420.245420.295620.2205-0.0090-0.04%
 USD/PLN3.76093.76693.76393.77713.77933.7639-0.0132-0.35%
 USD/SEK9.02359.02989.02679.04639.05989.0207-0.0196-0.22%
 USD/SGD1.37141.37381.37261.37251.37421.3725+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.52516.53206.52866.55476.55556.5283-0.0261-0.40%
 USD/NOK8.52138.53288.52708.52908.55768.5100-0.0020-0.02%
 USD/ILS3.73063.73513.73293.72463.74633.7193+0.0052+0.14%
 USD/HUF281.02281.52281.27282.64282.84281.27-1.37-0.48%
 USD/CZK22.720522.760522.740522.839822.844422.7392-0.0993-0.43%
 USD/THB32.96032.98032.97032.89033.01032.870+0.080+0.24%
 USD/AED3.67263.67333.67303.67313.67333.6730-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71250.70950.70950.71000.70950.00000.00%
 USD/KWD0.30290.30490.30390.30400.30420.3034-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.82927.83327.83127.83327.83507.8280-0.0020-0.03%
 USD/SAR3.75193.75263.75233.75163.75553.7502+0.0007+0.02%
 USD/INR70.95070.96070.95571.10571.31070.941-0.150-0.21%
 USD/KRW1,127.801,130.801,129.301,128.121,138.431,127.40+1.18+0.10%
 BRL/USD0.26330.26340.26330.26330.26370.26310.00000.00%
 CAD/USD0.75600.75610.75610.75580.75690.7545+0.0003+0.04%
 CHF/USD1.00771.00801.00791.00541.00791.0050+0.0025+0.25%
 FJD/USD0.46960.47460.47210.47410.47410.4721-0.0020-0.42%
 GHS/USD0.20740.20930.20840.20860.20860.2084-0.0003-0.14%
 JPY/USD0.008860.008860.008860.008850.008860.008840.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17371.22421.19901.20061.20061.1990-0.0016-0.13%
 SGD/USD0.72850.72860.72850.72850.72860.7277+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/ALL108.550109.550109.050109.300109.385109.050-0.250-0.23%
 USD/AMD459.52512.21485.87484.29485.87484.29+1.57+0.33%
 USD/ANG1.73341.82131.77741.77501.77741.7750+0.0024+0.14%
 USD/ARS36.251036.261036.256036.265036.297036.2285-0.0090-0.02%
 USD/AUD1.37821.37831.37831.37711.38241.3759+0.0012+0.09%
 USD/BBD1.95492.04271.99881.99621.99881.9962+0.0027+0.14%
 USD/BDT81.80285.13883.47083.56083.67483.470-0.090-0.11%
 USD/BGN1.70831.71551.71191.71801.71891.7113-0.0061-0.36%
 USD/BHD0.37430.37950.37690.37690.37720.37690.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,760.801,810.001,785.401,816.001,816.001,785.40-30.60-1.69%
 USD/BND1.14041.14041.14041.16501.37531.1403-0.0246-2.11%
 USD/BOB6.70977.08526.89756.90976.91916.8975-0.0122-0.18%
 USD/BRL3.79603.79903.79753.79773.80123.7921-0.0002-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99011.00620.99821.00001.00130.9982-0.0018-0.18%
 USD/BWP10.450010.722010.586010.582010.596510.5820+0.0040+0.04%
 USD/BZD1.97442.06222.01832.01562.01832.0156+0.0027+0.13%
 USD/CLP666.00667.00666.50671.70671.80665.80-5.20-0.77%
 USD/CNY6.93216.93416.93316.92716.93806.9232+0.0060+0.09%
 USD/COP3,189.003,191.303,190.153,202.003,202.003,190.15-11.85-0.37%
 USD/CRC588.49613.08600.79599.97600.79599.97+0.82+0.14%
 USD/CUP0.96991.02620.99810.99981.00110.9981-0.0017-0.17%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP49.17050.60049.88550.25050.25049.885-0.365-0.73%
 USD/DZD118.120118.630118.375118.450118.670118.375-0.075-0.06%
 USD/EGP17.920017.980017.950017.954017.973017.8275-0.0040-0.02%
 USD/ETB27.743028.182027.962528.120028.120027.9625-0.1575-0.56%
 USD/EUR0.87490.87500.87500.87830.87850.8750-0.0034-0.39%
 USD/FJD2.09822.12042.10932.10932.11832.10930.00000.00%
 USD/GBP0.77370.77380.77380.78260.78310.7738-0.0088-1.12%
 USD/GEL2.63502.67502.65502.67002.67002.6550-0.0150-0.56%
 USD/GHS4.82114.82914.82514.82514.82514.79940.00000.00%
 USD/GMD49.130049.900049.515049.525049.525049.5150-0.0100-0.02%
 USD/GNF9,014.809,172.809,093.809,150.009,150.009,093.80-56.20-0.61%
 USD/GTQ7.54937.90057.72497.71467.72497.7146+0.0103+0.13%
 USD/HNL23.945024.824024.384524.360024.384524.3600+0.0245+0.10%
 USD/HRK6.48506.51506.50006.52826.53456.4998-0.0282-0.43%
 USD/HTG72.48674.24273.36473.26173.36473.261+0.103+0.14%
 USD/IDR14,573.114,580.414,576.814,585.014,637.414,566.8-8.2-0.06%
 USD/IQD1,186.001,196.001,191.001,190.001,191.001,190.00+1.00+0.08%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.290123.890123.590124.020124.060123.550-0.430-0.35%
 USD/JMD123.910127.530125.720125.950126.125125.720-0.230-0.18%
 USD/KES100.290104.530102.410102.390102.595102.290+0.020+0.02%
 USD/KHR4,025.004,055.004,040.004,041.004,041.004,040.00-1.00-0.02%
 USD/KMF431.590432.490432.040432.200432.200432.040-0.160-0.04%
 USD/KZT367.960368.960368.460368.460368.960368.4600.0000.00%
 USD/LAK8,531.008,561.008,546.008,545.008,546.008,545.00+1.00+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,508.101,516.201,512.151,513.801,514.951,512.15-1.65-0.11%
 USD/LKR178.630178.810178.720178.720178.985178.7200.0000.00%
 USD/LSL13.900014.130014.015014.120014.120014.0150-0.1050-0.74%
 USD/LYD1.36991.42261.39631.40501.40501.3963-0.0088-0.63%
 USD/MAD9.32989.61739.47369.49349.49399.4736-0.0198-0.21%
 USD/MDL16.919017.446017.182517.159017.182517.1590+0.0235+0.14%
 USD/MGA3,605.503,693.303,649.403,610.003,649.403,610.00+39.40+1.09%
 USD/MKD53.48554.18553.83553.94853.98653.835-0.113-0.21%
 USD/MMK1,580.3001,618.9001,599.6001,597.4001,599.6001,597.400+2.200+0.14%
 USD/MOP7.90228.25358.07798.06698.07798.0669+0.0109+0.14%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000357.000+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.03535.66434.35034.60034.68034.300-0.250-0.72%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.450015.460015.4500+0.0100+0.06%
 USD/MWK718.850735.730727.290720.000730.675720.000+7.290+1.01%
 USD/MYR4.18894.19294.19094.19454.19534.1776-0.0036-0.09%
 USD/NAD14.020014.040014.030014.015014.030014.0150+0.0150+0.11%
 USD/NGN363.480364.480363.980363.500364.000363.500+0.480+0.13%
 USD/NIO31.973032.851032.412032.300032.412032.3000+0.1120+0.35%
 USD/NPR112.730115.720114.225114.070114.225114.070+0.155+0.14%
 USD/NZD1.46801.46931.46871.46361.47301.4633+0.0050+0.34%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38490.38530.3848+0.0001+0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97431.02200.99821.00001.00130.9982-0.0018-0.18%
 USD/PEN3.37163.37863.37513.37703.38903.3734-0.0019-0.06%
 USD/PGK3.17433.33003.25223.35103.37363.2522-0.0988-2.95%
 USD/PHP52.18252.33052.25652.19052.43952.164+0.066+0.13%
 USD/PKR134.370134.470134.420134.275134.595134.275+0.145+0.11%
 USD/PYG5,780.006,008.405,894.205,886.205,894.205,886.20+8.00+0.14%
 USD/QAR3.64053.64203.64133.64103.64133.6410+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/RON4.06974.07624.07304.09554.09804.0730-0.0225-0.55%
 USD/RSD103.150104.150103.650103.970104.080103.610-0.320-0.31%
 USD/RUB65.452165.452165.452165.666865.666865.4319-0.2147-0.33%
 USD/RWF877.390903.720890.555882.500890.555882.500+8.055+0.91%
 USD/SCR12.794014.546013.670013.668513.683013.6620+0.0015+0.01%
 USD/SDG47.637047.725047.681047.616047.681047.6160+0.0650+0.14%
 USD/SOS571.00591.00581.00580.00581.00580.00+1.00+0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.55098.97248.76178.74978.76178.7497+0.0119+0.14%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.789014.141013.965014.015014.015013.9650-0.0500-0.36%
 USD/TND2.81762.98772.90272.90582.90702.9027-0.0031-0.11%
 USD/TTD6.58436.87126.72786.73966.74896.7278-0.0118-0.18%
 USD/TWD30.88530.89730.89130.86030.93130.776+0.032+0.10%
 USD/TZS2,295.002,305.602,300.302,311.402,311.402,299.40-11.10-0.48%
 USD/UAH27.513028.013027.763027.763027.801527.76300.00000.00%
 USD/UGX3,685.303,764.303,724.803,719.853,724.803,719.85+4.95+0.13%
 USD/UYU32.390032.590032.490032.490032.537032.49000.00000.00%
 USD/UZS8,257.608,319.008,288.308,292.008,292.008,288.30-3.70-0.04%
 USD/VEF248,303.1000248,832.4000248,567.7500248,571.3500248,571.3500248,566.6500-3.6000-0.00%
 USD/VND23,318.023,388.023,353.023,353.023,383.623,353.00.00.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF575.980575.980575.980575.270575.980575.270+0.710+0.12%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70272.70260.00000.00%
 USD/XOF576.050576.050576.050582.000582.000576.050-5.950-1.02%
 USD/XPF104.730104.730104.730105.230105.230104.730-0.500-0.48%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.350250.350250.3000.0000.00%
 USD/ZMK11.8911.9111.9011.9011.9211.900.000.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.027580.027580.027580.027640.027590.02757-0.00006-0.21%
 CNY/USD0.14420.14430.14420.14410.14440.14410.00010%
 DKK/USD0.15310.15320.15310.15260.15320.1526+0.0006+0.38%
 HKD/USD0.12770.12770.12770.12770.12770.12770.00000%
 ILS/USD0.26780.26800.26790.26720.26880.2673+0.0007+0.27%
 MXN/USD0.049380.049410.049390.049140.049450.04928+0.00025+0.51%
 NOK/USD0.11720.11730.11720.11700.11750.1169+0.0003+0.23%
 PLN/USD0.26540.26580.26560.26430.26560.2646+0.0013+0.48%
 RUB/USD0.015280.015280.015280.015170.015280.01523+0.00011+0.73%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26670.26650.26650.26660.2664-0.0000-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.11070.11080.11070.11020.11090.1104+0.0006+0.54%
 TRY/USD0.18900.18930.18910.18650.18930.1872+0.0026+1.38%
 TWD/USD0.032360.032390.032370.032380.032450.03233-0.00001-0.02%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.071980.072090.072040.071320.072090.07160+0.00071+1.00%
 UYU/USD0.030680.030870.030780.030790.030780.03074-0.00001-0.03%
 PYG/USD0.0001660.0001730.0001700.0001680.0001700.000170+0.000001+0.75%
 CLP/USD0.0014990.0015020.0015000.0014890.0015000.001500+0.000012+0.79%
 COP/USD0.0003130.0003140.0003130.0003130.0003130.0003130.0000010%
 PEN/USD0.29600.29660.29630.29540.29640.2952+0.0008+0.29%
 NIO/USD0.030440.031280.030860.030750.030960.03086+0.00011+0.37%
 BOB/USD0.14110.14900.14510.14590.14510.1446-0.0008-0.53%
 KRW/USD0.0008840.0008860.0008850.0008840.0008870.0008780.0000010%
 EGP/USD0.055610.055800.055710.055830.056090.05567-0.00013-0.23%
 USD/BYN2.10512.11392.10952.10662.10952.1066+0.0030+0.14%
 USD/MZN60.6361.8261.2361.2161.2361.21+0.01+0.02%
 INR/USD0.014090.014090.014090.014030.014090.01402+0.00006+0.42%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41541.40951.40951.40951.40850.00000.00%
 KWD/USD3.27663.30453.29063.28953.29603.2873+0.0011+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70501.70250.00000.00%
 USD/CNH6.92306.92656.92476.92516.93146.9193-0.0004-0.01%
 USD/KGS69.824169.824169.824169.831069.831069.8241-0.0069-0.01%
 USD/TJS9.32729.54679.43709.42419.43709.4241+0.0129+0.14%
 USD/RUB65.425065.465065.445065.728865.863365.4260-0.2838-0.43%
 USD/JPY RTS112.90112.90112.90113.04113.08112.89-0.18-0.16%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99240.99240.99240.99370.99470.9923-0.0023-0.23%
 MYR/USD0.23850.23880.23860.23840.23940.2384+0.0002+0.08%
 UAH/USD0.035700.036350.036020.036280.036020.03597-0.00025-0.70%
 HUF/USD0.0035510.0035580.0035540.0035400.0035550.003538+0.000015+0.41%
 IDR/USD0.006850.006860.006860.006860.006860.006830.000000.00%
 USD/AOA310.065310.842310.454310.013310.688310.400+0.052+0.02%
 VND/USD0.000042760.000042890.000042820.000042820.000042820.000042770.000000000%
 BYN/USD0.47310.47500.47400.47320.47470.4740+0.0009+0.18%
 XBR/USD63.4163.4663.4463.7764.0062.57-0.33-0.52%
 THB/USD0.03030.03030.03030.03030.03040.03030.00000%
 PHP/USD0.019107310.019161490.019134400.019101470.019169760.01907000+0.00003293+0.17%
 USD/TMT3.40003.60003.50003.51003.51003.5000-0.0100-0.28%
 USDRUBFIX=65.606765.606765.606765.948565.948565.6067+0.0196+0.03%
 XAGg/USD0.46580.46800.46690.46420.46750.4644+0.0027+0.59%