צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.13301.13341.13321.13271.13711.1325+0.0003+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.26281.26321.26301.26091.26531.2602+0.0021+0.17%
 USD/JPY107.26107.29107.28107.29107.37107.19+0.03+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.93760.93800.93780.93810.93920.9363-0.0003-0.03%
 AUD/USD0.69810.69830.69820.69820.69950.69700.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.35041.35081.35061.35101.35261.3495-0.0004-0.03%
 NZD/USD0.65810.65830.65820.65710.65910.6563+0.0008+0.12%
 USD/ZAR16.888816.894316.891616.923216.970516.8740-0.0347-0.20%
 USD/TRY6.86446.86516.86486.85656.86726.8508+0.0083+0.12%
 USD/MXN22.700022.758022.729022.654022.751022.6506+0.0740+0.33%
 USD/PLN3.94753.94893.94823.94883.95243.9354+0.0011+0.03%
 USD/SEK9.18319.18619.18469.17549.20389.1466+0.0120+0.13%
 USD/SGD1.39191.39271.39231.39091.39251.3896+0.0013+0.09%
 USD/DKK6.57386.57416.57406.57396.57836.5513+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/NOK9.38249.38849.38549.37799.40239.3413+0.0100+0.11%
 USD/ILS3.44733.44853.44793.44943.45103.4440-0.0016-0.05%
 USD/HUF312.86313.00312.93312.84313.40312.08+0.13+0.04%
 USD/CZK23.523023.538023.530523.509023.546023.4380+0.0245+0.10%
 USD/THB31.19031.21031.20031.21031.22031.120+0.010+0.03%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67283.67323.6730+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70800.70950.7084+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30790.30820.30810.30780.30820.3072+0.0006+0.18%
 USD/HKD7.75007.75017.75017.75007.75037.75000.00010.00%
 USD/SAR3.75063.75103.75083.75053.75103.7508+0.0005+0.01%
 USD/INR75.03275.04375.03874.91075.07774.909+0.098+0.13%
 USD/KRW1,195.681,196.081,195.881,192.551,196.761,191.19+3.83+0.32%
 BRL/USD0.18710.18720.18710.18570.18720.18710.00010.00%
 CAD/USD0.74010.74030.74020.73990.74100.7394+0.0002+0.03%
 CHF/USD1.06611.06661.06641.06551.06811.0648+0.0008+0.08%
 FJD/USD0.45560.47260.46410.45420.46660.4627+0.0035+0.76%
 GHS/USD0.17120.17450.17290.17120.17300.1729+0.0014+0.79%
 JPY/USD0.9321000.9323000.9322000.9318000.9329500.9314000.0000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.0073+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.71820.71840.71830.71870.71970.7182-0.0005-0.07%
 USD/ALL109.000110.100109.550109.010109.700109.070+0.550+0.50%
 USD/AMD484.10486.10485.10484.10485.10485.10+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.77001.79501.7950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ARS70.788070.968070.878070.850070.878070.8780+0.0900+0.13%
 USD/AUD1.43181.43251.43221.43181.43471.4296+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0027+0.0241+1.21%
 USD/BDT84.79084.80084.79584.80084.87084.795+0.065+0.08%
 USD/BGN1.72561.72631.72601.72611.72711.72000.00010.00%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37720.37710.37670.37710.3770+0.0001+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,900.101,950.001,925.051,900.101,925.051,913.52+24.95+1.31%
 USD/BND1.39441.39541.39491.39441.39491.3949+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.91506.84006.91506.9050+0.0850+1.24%
 USD/BRL5.34225.34535.34385.38305.34385.3424+0.0015+0.03%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.587511.655011.621311.587511.669211.6078+0.0204+0.18%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99822.01572.0050+0.0157+0.79%
 USD/CLP786.58787.23786.91786.58786.91786.910.330.04%
 USD/CNY6.99256.99326.99296.99557.00466.9825-0.0112-0.16%
 USD/COP3,638.353,643.853,641.103,638.353,641.103,638.26+9.06+0.25%
 USD/CRC581.00585.30583.15581.00583.15580.52+2.15+0.37%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.03178.03+0.00+0.00%
 USD/DOP58.20058.32058.26058.20058.51057.990+0.180+0.31%
 USD/DZD128.560128.780128.670128.268129.025128.426+0.100+0.08%
 USD/EGP15.950015.990015.970015.990016.130015.96750.00000.00%
 USD/ETB35.055035.494935.275035.055035.275035.2750+0.2200+0.63%
 USD/EUR0.88240.88250.88250.88250.88300.8795-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/FJD2.11602.19492.15552.12222.16202.1436+0.0394+1.86%
 USD/GBP0.79170.79200.79190.79280.79360.7904-0.0009-0.12%
 USD/GEL3.04703.06703.05703.04553.06303.0553+0.0166+0.55%
 USD/GHS5.73005.84005.78505.73005.78505.7800+0.0550+0.96%
 USD/GMD51.800053.000052.400051.800052.550052.4000+0.6000+1.16%
 USD/GNF9,576.009,700.009,638.009,576.009,638.009,595.00+62.00+0.65%
 USD/GTQ7.68507.70007.69257.68507.70057.6925+0.0075+0.10%
 USD/HNL24.651824.850024.750924.651824.750924.7310+0.0991+0.40%
 USD/HRK6.65086.65586.65336.65256.65836.6293+0.0013+0.02%
 USD/HTG107.613111.749109.681107.872109.681109.681+0.000+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,340.014,474.014,407.014,350.014,430.014,351.0+57.0+0.40%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,187.621,193.811,190.00+6.19+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK139.350139.660139.505139.400139.605139.040+0.105+0.08%
 USD/JMD140.620142.190141.405140.620141.405141.125+1.965+1.41%
 USD/KES107.000107.200107.100106.800107.100106.700+0.250+0.23%
 USD/KHR4,071.844,142.914,107.374,043.004,107.374,107.37+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KMF434.550436.550435.550435.700435.550435.5500.0000.00%
 USD/KZT411.220411.590411.405410.270411.555409.455+1.135+0.28%
 USD/LAK9,027.009,047.009,037.009,027.009,041.879,037.00+20.07+0.22%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,505.501,514.791,512.00+6.22+0.41%
 USD/LKR185.700185.800185.750185.700185.825185.6000.0000.00%
 USD/LSL16.883816.903816.893816.927516.968816.8738-0.0350-0.21%
 USD/LYD1.39481.40181.39831.39471.39831.3968+0.0075+0.54%
 USD/MAD9.61679.62979.62329.62269.64049.6012+0.0010+0.01%
 USD/MDL17.020017.250017.135017.145017.213217.1350+0.0692+0.41%
 USD/MGA3,835.003,900.003,867.503,845.003,872.503,863.50+22.50+0.59%
 USD/MKD54.25054.63054.44054.15054.46054.225+0.370+0.68%
 USD/MMK1,363.0001,369.0001,366.0001,363.0001,366.0001,361.500+11.000+0.81%
 USD/MOP7.96707.99807.98257.97507.98257.9825+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MRO38.02039.00038.51038.02038.51038.510+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.60039.90039.75039.80040.05039.550-0.150-0.38%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4600+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MWK729.890739.890734.890729.890734.890734.385+6.460+0.89%
 USD/MYR4.26004.26404.26204.26504.27804.2620-0.0050-0.12%
 USD/NAD16.892016.897016.894516.925016.970016.8745-0.0315-0.19%
 USD/NGN380.500381.000380.750380.500381.250380.750-0.250-0.07%
 USD/NIO34.360035.110034.735034.360034.945034.7350+0.3150+0.92%
 USD/NPR120.060120.070120.065119.900120.080119.865+0.045+0.04%
 USD/NZD1.51931.51981.51961.52091.52361.5174-0.0006-0.04%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38490.38500.3850+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.51983.52333.52163.51983.52163.5215+0.0018+0.05%
 USD/PGK3.47223.56513.51873.37273.51873.4526+0.1346+3.98%
 USD/PHP49.43049.45049.44049.49249.54049.390-0.060-0.12%
 USD/PKR166.600168.000167.300166.300167.300165.750+1.000+0.60%
 USD/PYG6,815.006,846.006,830.506,815.006,830.506,830.50+15.50+0.23%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64003.67253.6410+0.0010+0.03%
 USD/RON4.26884.27474.27184.26974.27474.2535+0.0022+0.05%
 USD/RSD103.650103.870103.760103.730103.825103.420+0.080+0.08%
 USD/RUB70.985770.985770.985771.113871.113870.8498-0.1281-0.18%
 USD/RWF952.632960.000956.316951.908956.316937.440+4.408+0.46%
 USD/SCR16.865116.865216.865217.530017.961616.7983-0.6649-3.79%
 USD/SDG55.000055.275055.137555.000255.137555.1277+0.1373+0.25%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD21.557423.000022.278721.585922.297722.2787+0.6928+3.21%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.74958.75458.7313+0.0571+0.66%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,257.5001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/SZL16.892016.897016.894516.923016.970516.8738-0.0403-0.24%
 USD/TND2.83672.83822.83752.84822.84902.8239+0.0075+0.26%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.76176.69746.76446.7463+0.0643+0.96%
 USD/TWD29.42129.45129.43629.42429.48029.355+0.005+0.02%
 USD/TZS2,312.002,320.002,316.002,313.002,319.002,316.00+2.00+0.09%
 USD/UAH26.924526.936026.930326.909026.962526.8900+0.0213+0.08%
 USD/UGX3,710.003,720.003,715.003,714.003,740.003,715.000.000.00%
 USD/UYU43.500043.530043.515043.500043.670043.5150-0.1450-0.33%
 USD/UZS10,179.6510,189.6510,184.6510,179.6510,190.7010,184.65+28.65+0.28%
 USD/VEF211,145.8212211,675.0087211,410.4150211,145.8212211,410.4150211,410.4150+264.5938+0.13%
 USD/VND23,189.023,191.023,190.023,190.023,200.023,188.5+2.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.120115.900114.510114.320115.550114.510+0.410+0.36%
 USD/XAF578.736578.736578.736592.878581.380578.736-2.644-0.45%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.70002.71002.7050+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF577.480584.480580.980580.200583.700580.980+3.730+0.65%
 USD/XPF104.830105.230105.030105.190105.395104.985-0.150-0.14%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300248.810250.300250.300+0.000+0.00%
 USD/ZMK18.0618.1118.0918.0418.0918.04+0.11+0.60%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.014090.014130.014110.014110.014110.01411-0.00000-0.03%
 CNY/USD0.14300.14300.14300.14250.14320.1428+0.0005+0.35%
 DKK/USD0.15210.15210.15210.15150.15260.1520+0.0006+0.38%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900.00000%
 ILS/USD0.29000.29010.29000.28950.29030.2899+0.0005+0.19%
 MXN/USD0.043980.044020.044000.044050.044140.04396-0.00005-0.10%
 NOK/USD0.10660.10660.10660.10570.10700.1064+0.0009+0.86%
 PLN/USD0.25320.25330.25330.25250.25410.2530+0.0008+0.31%
 RUB/USD0.014090.014090.014090.014070.014110.01406+0.00002+0.13%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660.00000%
 SEK/USD0.10890.10900.10890.10830.10930.1088+0.0007+0.63%
 TRY/USD0.14570.14570.14570.14570.14590.1457-0.0000-0.03%
 TWD/USD0.033950.033990.033970.033940.034070.03393+0.00003+0.08%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.059250.059270.059260.058650.059260.05893+0.00061+1.04%
 UYU/USD0.022970.022990.022980.023160.022980.02298-0.00018-0.78%
 PYG/USD0.0001460.0001470.0001460.0001460.0001460.0001460.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0012700.0012710.0012710.0012670.0012710.001271+0.000004+0.33%
 COP/USD0.0002740.0002750.0002750.0002760.0002750.000275-0.000001-0.41%
 PEN/USD0.28380.28410.28400.28270.28400.2840+0.0013+0.45%
 NIO/USD0.028480.029100.028790.028790.028790.028710.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14460.14460.00000%
 KRW/USD0.0008360.0008360.0008360.0008370.0008390.000836-0.000000-0.04%
 EGP/USD0.062500.062660.062580.062340.062580.06234+0.00023+0.37%
 USD/BYN2.42962.43332.43152.43782.44482.4315-0.0063-0.26%
 USD/MZN69.5570.9470.2569.6570.3069.73+0.59+0.85%
 INR/USD0.013320.013330.013320.013330.013350.01332-0.00001-0.10%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40651.41041.4104+0.0000+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.24223.25133.24683.24753.25523.2452-0.0007-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69901.69301.71031.6990+0.0060+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.99016.99356.99187.01837.00136.9809-0.0066-0.09%
 USD/KGS78.026578.080878.053777.687478.053778.0537+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/TJS10.305010.310010.307510.290010.311510.3000+0.0045+0.04%
 USD/RUB70.980071.000070.990071.023271.327570.8400-0.1112-0.16%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.34765.34825.34795.33125.34795.3479+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS107.28107.28107.28107.25107.50107.23-0.23-0.21%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93780.93780.93780.93650.93830.9364-0.0005-0.05%
 MYR/USD0.23450.23470.23460.23420.23460.2338+0.0006+0.23%
 UAH/USD0.037110.037150.037130.037110.037190.03709+0.00002+0.05%
 HUF/USD0.0031950.0031960.0031960.0031790.0032040.003192+0.000016+0.51%
 IDR/USD0.006870.007070.006970.007280.007000.006950.000000.00%
 USD/AOA568.912578.912573.912568.912573.912573.335+6.142+1.08%
 VND/USD0.000043120.000043120.000043120.000043120.000043120.000043100.000000000%
 BYN/USD0.41090.41160.41130.40980.41130.4092+0.0014+0.35%
 XBR/USD42.9843.0243.0055.1443.3342.98-0.25-0.58%
 THB/USD0.03200.03210.03210.03200.03210.03200.00010%
 PHP/USD0.020222450.020230630.020226540.020189780.020247010.02019305+0.00003676+0.18%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.0050+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=71.237971.237971.237963.434271.237971.23790.00000.00%
 XAGg/USD0.60590.60620.60600.59060.60690.5999+0.0154+2.61%
 USD/RUB TOM70.980071.000070.990071.023271.327570.8400-0.1112-0.16%
 USD/BRLT5.3205.6405.4805.3505.4805.4800.0000.00%
 USD/MNT2,781.002,872.002,826.502,828.002,832.502,826.50+39.50+1.42%
 USD/AFN76.780077.100076.940077.010076.940076.94000.00000.00%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.00000.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00000.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750.000000000%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083770.0083330.0084030.008377+0.000044+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.433877.015076.433876.43380.00000.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50362.00365.50365.500.000.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00358.50358.50+0.00+0.00%