צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.13461.13481.13471.13271.13711.1328+0.0018+0.16%
 USD/JPY107.25107.29107.27107.29107.37107.19+0.02+0.02%
 GBP/USD1.26381.26431.26411.26091.26531.2602+0.0032+0.25%
 USD/CHF0.93670.93700.93690.93810.93920.9363-0.0013-0.13%
 USD/CAD1.35051.35091.35071.35101.35261.3495-0.0003-0.02%
 EUR/JPY121.69121.75121.72121.48121.98121.52+0.22+0.18%
 AUD/USD0.69830.69850.69840.69820.69950.6970+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.65850.65870.65860.65710.65910.6563+0.0012+0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.89750.89810.89780.89820.90010.8974-0.0003-0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.06291.06351.06321.06281.06521.0629+0.0004+0.04%
 AUD/JPY74.9074.9574.9374.9175.0374.81+0.04+0.06%
 GBP/JPY135.54135.64135.59135.23135.70135.18+0.35+0.26%
 CHF/JPY114.45114.53114.49114.28114.60114.23+0.21+0.18%
 EUR/CAD1.53201.53271.53241.53051.53521.5305+0.0019+0.12%
 AUD/CAD0.94280.94330.94310.94330.94490.9420-0.0003-0.03%
 CAD/JPY79.4079.4479.4279.3679.4879.33+0.06+0.08%
 NZD/JPY70.6170.6470.6370.5370.7070.46+0.12+0.16%
 AUD/NZD1.06011.06071.06041.06141.06301.0604-0.0010-0.09%
 GBP/AUD1.80941.81051.81001.80541.81041.8049+0.0043+0.24%
 EUR/AUD1.62451.62521.62491.62181.62741.6219+0.0027+0.17%
 GBP/CHF1.18391.18481.18441.18291.18541.1821+0.0014+0.12%
 EUR/NZD1.72261.72351.72311.72201.72711.7229+0.0008+0.04%
 AUD/CHF0.65410.65450.65430.65500.65630.6537-0.0007-0.11%
 GBP/NZD1.91881.92001.91941.91681.92121.9167+0.0024+0.13%
 USD/SGD1.39121.39201.39161.39091.39231.3896+0.0006+0.04%
 USD/HKD7.74997.75027.75017.75007.75037.75000.00010.00%
 USD/DKK6.56536.56566.56556.57396.57556.5513-0.0083-0.13%
 GBP/CAD1.70641.70741.70691.70351.70811.7029+0.0033+0.19%