צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.12491.12541.12521.12571.12631.1241-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/JPY111.89111.90111.90111.93111.98111.66-0.04-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.30071.30091.30081.29801.30191.2975+0.0026+0.20%
 USD/CHF1.01981.01991.01991.01541.02021.0152+0.0046+0.45%
 USD/CAD1.33711.33751.33731.33451.33771.3341+0.0031+0.23%
 EUR/JPY125.85125.92125.89126.00126.08125.58-0.10-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.71120.71140.71130.71320.71400.7106-0.0020-0.28%
 NZD/USD0.66580.66620.66600.66790.66890.6657-0.0018-0.27%
 EUR/GBP0.86460.86520.86490.86680.86760.8643-0.0019-0.22%
 EUR/CHF1.14691.14771.14731.14281.14781.1425+0.0043+0.38%
 AUD/JPY79.5879.6179.6079.8479.9379.51-0.23-0.29%
 GBP/JPY145.52145.58145.55145.31145.62145.00+0.26+0.18%
 CHF/JPY109.71109.73109.72110.20110.27109.69-0.47-0.43%
 EUR/CAD1.50411.50511.50461.50241.50551.5019+0.0026+0.17%
 AUD/CAD0.95070.95170.95120.95200.95330.9504-0.0006-0.06%
 CAD/JPY83.6783.7183.6983.8483.9283.54-0.16-0.19%
 NZD/JPY74.4874.5574.5274.7574.8774.45-0.23-0.30%
 AUD/NZD1.06761.06851.06811.06731.06871.0665+0.0006+0.05%
 GBP/AUD1.82821.82931.82881.81971.83021.8183+0.0091+0.50%
 EUR/AUD1.58091.58271.58181.57731.58311.5769+0.0039+0.25%
 GBP/CHF1.32611.32701.32661.31811.32681.3179+0.0086+0.66%
 EUR/NZD1.68891.68991.68941.68441.69041.6827+0.0047+0.28%
 AUD/CHF0.72490.72570.72530.72410.72560.7230+0.0010+0.14%
 GBP/NZD1.95271.95371.95321.94281.95391.9405+0.0104+0.54%
 USD/SGD1.35621.35701.35661.35581.35761.3553+0.0007+0.05%
 USD/HKD7.84407.84417.84417.84437.84647.8436-0.0003-0.00%
 USD/DKK6.63556.63656.63606.63246.64126.6297+0.0039+0.06%
 GBP/CAD1.73891.74011.73951.73261.74081.7318+0.0073+0.42%