צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.12931.12981.12961.12991.13121.1235+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/JPY110.48110.51110.50110.47110.65110.27+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.28941.28991.28971.28891.28981.2786+0.0008+0.06%
 USD/CHF1.00501.00551.00531.00501.00901.0045+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.32391.32431.32411.32401.33171.3241-0.0002-0.02%
 EUR/JPY124.77124.84124.81124.77124.96124.23+0.09+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.71440.71490.71470.71440.71490.7080+0.0008+0.11%
 NZD/USD0.68630.68680.68660.68630.68750.6810+0.0003+0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.87550.87620.87590.87590.88370.8753-0.0001-0.02%
 EUR/CHF1.13491.13601.13551.13491.13681.1332+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/JPY78.9379.0078.9778.8478.9778.10+0.07+0.08%
 GBP/JPY142.45142.55142.50142.35142.50141.01+0.16+0.11%
 CHF/JPY109.89109.96109.93109.85110.00109.54+0.10+0.10%
 EUR/CAD1.49511.49621.49571.49551.50351.4924+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/CAD0.94580.94670.94630.94530.94730.9423+0.0003+0.04%
 CAD/JPY83.4383.4783.4583.3783.4582.82+0.07+0.08%
 NZD/JPY75.8275.8975.8675.7975.9175.12+0.07+0.09%
 AUD/NZD1.04031.04171.04101.04031.04101.0369+0.0007+0.07%
 GBP/AUD1.80361.80561.80461.80481.80861.7992+0.0018+0.10%
 EUR/AUD1.57971.58151.58061.58141.59421.5802+0.0009+0.06%
 GBP/CHF1.29571.29701.29641.29521.29681.2858+0.0008+0.07%
 EUR/NZD1.64431.64621.64531.64451.65741.6412+0.0008+0.05%
 AUD/CHF0.71800.71880.71840.71760.71850.7121+0.0003+0.04%
 GBP/NZD1.87731.87951.87841.87681.87901.8658+0.0016+0.09%
 USD/SGD1.35651.35701.35681.35741.35961.3558+0.0003+0.02%
 USD/HKD7.84777.84827.84807.84777.84867.8472+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/DKK6.60256.60356.60306.60256.64126.5996+0.0003+0.00%
 GBP/CAD1.70691.70821.70761.70681.70921.6980+0.0010+0.06%