צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.10981.10991.10991.10771.11091.1078+0.0022+0.20%
 USD/JPY108.74108.77108.76108.85109.00108.66-0.10-0.09%
 GBP/USD1.31561.31591.31581.31031.31661.3103+0.0054+0.42%
 USD/CHF0.98730.98740.98740.98850.98970.9868-0.0010-0.11%
 USD/CAD1.31741.31751.31751.31991.32041.3157-0.0024-0.19%
 EUR/JPY120.69120.71120.70120.56120.89120.56+0.14+0.12%
 AUD/USD0.68320.68340.68330.68480.68560.6821-0.0016-0.23%
 NZD/USD0.65470.65480.65480.65290.65620.6521+0.0021+0.31%
 EUR/GBP0.84330.84370.84350.84520.84570.8430-0.0017-0.20%
 EUR/CHF1.09511.09601.09561.09491.09851.0940+0.0008+0.07%
 AUD/JPY74.3174.3374.3274.5574.6374.17-0.23-0.31%
 GBP/JPY143.07143.12143.10142.63143.27142.62+0.47+0.33%
 CHF/JPY110.14110.20110.17110.08110.25109.95+0.09+0.08%
 EUR/CAD1.46181.46241.46211.46211.46381.4595+0.0002+0.01%
 AUD/CAD0.89990.90060.90030.90400.90430.8979-0.0037-0.41%
 CAD/JPY82.5482.5682.5582.4482.7882.44+0.11+0.13%
 NZD/JPY71.2071.2271.2171.0571.4470.96+0.16+0.23%
 AUD/NZD1.04351.04381.04371.04851.04981.0423-0.0050-0.48%
 GBP/AUD1.92491.92611.92551.91281.92811.9124+0.0129+0.67%
 EUR/AUD1.62361.62471.62421.61681.62691.6168+0.0075+0.46%
 GBP/CHF1.29891.29931.29911.29521.30181.2944+0.0040+0.31%
 EUR/NZD1.69491.69531.69511.69611.70161.6892-0.0008-0.05%
 AUD/CHF0.67430.67480.67460.67690.67760.6741-0.0024-0.36%
 GBP/NZD2.00922.00992.00962.00632.01591.9981+0.0032+0.16%
 USD/SGD1.36061.36071.36071.36311.36341.3605-0.0024-0.17%
 USD/HKD7.82867.82877.82877.82877.82967.82840.00010.00%
 USD/DKK6.73176.73276.73226.74326.74486.7262-0.0117-0.17%
 GBP/CAD1.73321.73381.73351.72951.73491.7273+0.0040+0.23%