צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.16971.16981.16971.17231.17281.1690-0.0016-0.14%
 USD/JPY110.91110.94110.93110.68110.96110.54+0.20+0.19%
 GBP/USD1.36911.36951.36931.36781.37041.3658+0.0011+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.92710.92750.92730.92440.92860.9239+0.0034+0.37%
 USD/CAD1.26451.26491.26471.26521.26651.2608-0.0005-0.04%
 EUR/JPY129.74129.79129.76129.80129.87129.53+0.07+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.72680.72690.72680.72580.73160.7236+0.0010+0.14%
 NZD/USD0.70080.70110.70100.70210.70340.7002-0.0003-0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.85400.85460.85430.85610.85830.8533-0.0018-0.21%
 EUR/CHF1.08421.08501.08461.08311.08651.0827+0.0023+0.21%
 AUD/JPY80.6180.6480.6380.3680.6780.29+0.26+0.33%
 GBP/JPY151.85151.93151.89151.44152.02151.13+0.45+0.30%
 CHF/JPY119.62119.68119.65119.74119.84119.33-0.14-0.12%
 EUR/CAD1.47921.47981.47951.48211.48421.4766-0.0026-0.18%
 AUD/CAD0.91900.91930.91910.91830.92040.9174+0.0008+0.09%
 CAD/JPY87.6987.7487.7187.4887.7987.41+0.23+0.27%
 NZD/JPY77.7377.7877.7577.7477.8377.55+0.12+0.15%
 AUD/NZD1.03651.03721.03681.03451.03801.0342+0.0024+0.23%
 GBP/AUD1.88361.88431.88401.88401.88611.8752-0.0001-0.00%
 EUR/AUD1.60921.61001.60961.61351.61641.6078-0.0039-0.24%
 GBP/CHF1.26911.26981.26941.26371.27211.2626+0.0057+0.46%
 EUR/NZD1.66821.66961.66891.66821.67371.6669-0.0007-0.04%
 AUD/CHF0.67370.67410.67390.67060.67520.6704+0.0033+0.49%
 GBP/NZD1.95311.95391.95351.94951.95681.9448+0.0040+0.21%
 USD/SGD1.35361.35411.35391.35331.35421.3513+0.0006+0.04%
 USD/HKD7.78507.78547.78527.78547.78637.7827-0.0002-0.00%
 USD/DKK6.35486.35686.35586.34406.36076.3408+0.0121+0.19%
 GBP/CAD1.73141.73201.73171.73051.73331.7241+0.0012+0.07%