צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.50613.50763.51143.52183.5057-0.13%
 EUR/ILS4.18524.18844.16104.19114.1580+0.62%
 GBP/ILS4.67944.68344.67504.69264.6653+0.14%
 AUD/ILS2.67152.67272.67782.68282.6717-0.21%
 CAD/ILS2.76022.76152.76142.76912.7571-0.02%
 CHF/ILS3.58023.58183.57613.58933.5755+0.14%
 ILS/JPY31.806331.806331.672931.818331.6371+0.42%
 JOD/ILS4.93924.94344.95414.96724.9413-0.26%
 JPY/ILS0.031430.031450.031570.031610.03143-0.32%
 AED/ILS0.95460.95500.95600.95880.9545-0.13%
 ARS/ILS0.20170.20180.20190.20250.2013-0.05%
 BRL/ILS1.08661.08711.08991.09301.0868-0.28%
 CNY/ILS0.53100.53130.53340.53420.5310-0.41%
 DKK/ILS0.56250.56270.55910.56320.5587+0.63%
 HKD/ILS0.44900.44920.44950.45100.4388-0.11%
 ILS/AED1.04721.04761.04601.04771.0430+0.13%
 ILS/ARS4.95284.95574.95384.96834.9387+0.01%
 ILS/AUD0.37420.37430.37350.37430.3727+0.21%
 ILS/BBD0.55870.58270.57000.57090.5684+0.12%
 ILS/BHD0.10700.10840.10760.10780.1073+0.19%
 ILS/BRL0.91980.92040.91750.92010.9149+0.28%
 ILS/CAD0.36220.36220.36210.36270.3611+0.03%
 ILS/CHF0.27930.27930.27960.27970.2786-0.11%
 ILS/CLP180.70180.99180.87180.99179.76-0.01%
 ILS/CNY1.88241.88291.87491.88331.8719+0.41%
 ILS/CZK6.07356.08496.11066.11606.0732-0.51%
 ILS/DKK1.77671.77851.78861.78991.7757-0.61%
 ILS/EGP5.03615.05335.03775.04525.0216+0.14%
 ILS/EUR0.23880.23880.24030.24050.2386-0.62%
 ILS/GBP0.21360.21360.21400.21440.2131-0.19%
 ILS/HUF74.4574.5975.0875.1374.40-0.74%
 ILS/IDR3,849.613,851.033,839.823,853.393,833.95+0.27%
 ILS/HKD2.22632.22732.22462.27872.2171+0.10%
 ILS/INR18.4418.4518.3918.4818.35+0.28%
 ILS/ISK29.2229.3929.4829.5129.27-0.62%
 ILS/JMD35.4736.3335.9035.9135.750.00%
 ILS/JOD0.20170.20310.20210.20240.2013+0.15%
 ILS/KES28.9829.9429.4229.4729.32+0.13%
 ILS/KRW309.27309.50308.69309.49307.78+0.22%
 ILS/LBP429.73431.73430.32431.84425.96+0.10%
 ILS/LKR43.8243.8743.7843.8643.66+0.15%
 ILS/LTL0.83650.83650.83540.83680.8330+0.13%
 ILS/MAD2.64012.71092.67942.68312.6649-0.15%
 ILS/MXN5.28295.28635.30355.31325.2784-0.36%
 ILS/MYR1.17361.17441.17001.17431.1696+0.34%
 ILS/NAD3.94373.94663.96073.98883.9451-0.39%
 ILS/NOK2.31762.32062.31692.32172.3082+0.10%
 ILS/NPR29.1129.9229.4329.5129.35+0.28%
 ILS/NZD0.41410.41420.41330.41430.4128+0.19%
 ILS/OMR0.10950.11020.10970.10980.1093+0.18%
 ILS/PAB0.27910.29110.28480.28520.2840+0.11%
 ILS/PHP14.4114.4414.4314.4514.37-0.02%
 ILS/PKR30.0230.0529.9930.0529.90+0.15%
 ILS/PLN1.00431.00601.01101.01241.0043-0.58%
 ILS/QAR1.09501.10071.03681.09821.0338+5.88%
 ILS/RON1.10701.10911.11791.11901.1071-0.88%
 ILS/RUB16.623616.623616.644716.674116.5710-0.13%
 ILS/SAR1.06891.07031.06801.06971.0646+0.14%
 ILS/SEK2.35922.36072.36292.36612.3556-0.13%
 ILS/SGD0.38320.38380.38320.38360.3824+0.10%
 ILS/THB9.30249.31469.30359.31399.2758+0.05%
 ILS/TRY1.12251.12301.11631.12361.1148+0.57%
 ILS/TWD8.54478.54968.54518.54988.5154+0.02%
 ILS/USD0.28510.28530.28480.28530.2840+0.14%
 ILS/VEF2.84872.85162.92592.92652.8450-2.59%
 ILS/XAF157.75157.75157.69157.80157.12+0.03%
 ILS/XCD0.76660.77470.76970.77090.7674+0.13%
 ILS/XOF157.69160.26157.72159.03157.13+0.79%
 ILS/ZAR3.95573.96143.95463.99243.9433+0.10%
 INR/ILS0.054210.054230.054370.054490.05412-0.18%
 MXN/ILS0.18910.18920.18860.18950.1882+0.32%
 NOK/ILS0.43110.43130.43160.43320.4307-0.09%
 NZD/ILS2.41392.41502.41932.42232.4133-0.20%
 PLN/ILS0.99470.99510.98910.99560.9878+0.59%
 RUB/ILS0.060150.060170.060080.060350.05998+0.17%
 SAR/ILS0.93480.93520.93630.93940.9347-0.14%
 SEK/ILS0.42370.42390.42320.42450.4226+0.12%
 SGD/ILS2.60672.60792.61012.61542.6059-0.11%
 THB/ILS0.10740.10740.10750.10780.1074-0.09%
 TRY/ILS0.89050.89090.89580.89710.8900-0.56%
 TWD/ILS0.11700.11700.11700.11740.11700.00%
 VEF/ILS0.35080.35090.34180.35150.3417+2.66%
 ZAR/ILS0.25260.25270.25290.25370.2507-0.12%
 ILS/UAH7.57907.72167.55977.65287.5596+1.20%
 CZK/ILS0.16440.16450.16370.16470.1635+0.49%
 HUF/ILS0.013410.013420.013320.013440.01331+0.75%
 ILS/BGN0.46610.46810.47000.47030.4666-0.62%
 ILS/COP848.3397849.1951847.5551858.4628844.4509+0.14%
 ILS/PEN0.92310.92360.92170.92360.9192+0.17%
 ILS/UYU8.22858.51708.36148.37558.3395+0.14%
 ISK/ILS0.034110.034130.033910.034160.03389+0.59%
 KRW/ILS0.0032350.0032370.0032390.0032490.0032280.00%
 RON/ILS0.90220.90260.89460.90330.8937+0.87%