צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.49983.50103.51643.52323.5004-0.46%
 EUR/ILS3.98113.98323.99024.00543.9627-0.20%
 GBP/ILS4.52524.52914.50864.55944.4953+0.41%
 AUD/ILS2.67242.67332.66822.67842.6642+0.17%
 CAD/ILS2.68232.68312.66582.69262.6624+0.63%
 CHF/ILS3.64563.64683.66363.66993.6405-0.47%
 ILS/JPY32.050632.059231.929832.056431.7880+0.39%
 JOD/ILS4.93234.93654.95554.96284.9344-0.43%
 JPY/ILS0.03120.03130.03130.03150.0312-0.32%
 AED/ILS0.95280.95320.95790.95910.9529-0.51%
 ARS/ILS0.21370.21380.21470.21520.2137-0.47%
 BRL/ILS1.06001.06041.06171.06651.0590-0.14%
 CNY/ILS0.51470.51480.51630.51800.5143-0.31%
 DKK/ILS0.53540.53560.53630.53860.5347-0.15%
 HKD/ILS0.44850.44860.45080.45150.4485-0.51%
 ILS/AED1.04931.04931.04451.04941.0426+0.46%
 ILS/ARS4.67704.67984.66094.67844.6460+0.38%
 ILS/AUD0.37410.37420.37500.37530.3734-0.24%
 ILS/BBD0.55910.58420.56900.57170.5645+0.47%
 ILS/BHD0.10700.10850.10730.10780.1071+0.47%
 ILS/BRL0.94280.94370.94240.94430.9376+0.08%
 ILS/CAD0.37280.37280.37530.37560.3714-0.67%
 ILS/CHF0.27430.27430.27310.27470.2725+0.44%
 ILS/CLP189.24189.52188.66189.39186.75+0.38%
 ILS/CNY1.94251.94291.93791.94441.9305+0.25%
 ILS/CZK6.59406.60486.60136.61496.5676-0.03%
 ILS/DKK1.86721.86771.86461.87031.8568+0.15%
 ILS/EGP5.16115.17835.16045.17655.1195+0.18%
 ILS/EUR0.25110.25110.25080.25150.2497+0.12%
 ILS/GBP0.22110.22110.22190.22250.2193-0.36%
 ILS/HUF77.6477.6977.7577.8977.24-0.11%
 ILS/IDR3,801.853,805.853,790.523,806.783,780.90+0.35%
 ILS/HKD2.22912.22982.21842.22952.2149+0.50%
 ILS/INR18.4218.4218.3518.4518.32+0.36%
 ILS/ISK29.5329.7129.3929.7929.30+0.78%
 ILS/JMD36.6336.8036.5737.0536.56+0.41%
 ILS/JOD0.20170.20330.20210.20280.2015+0.20%
 ILS/KES29.1130.1229.4929.6229.42+0.43%
 ILS/KRW325.27325.85324.35326.58323.33+0.37%
 ILS/LBP430.24432.75428.99431.49425.35+0.58%
 ILS/LKR43.7843.8343.5943.8143.22+0.49%
 ILS/LTL0.83800.83800.83420.83800.8327+0.46%
 ILS/MAD2.75602.77032.77822.78402.7443-0.54%
 ILS/MXN5.10585.10785.11505.14365.0842-0.16%
 ILS/MYR1.22751.22891.21961.22861.2187+0.71%
 ILS/NAD3.69963.70243.69843.71063.6486+0.07%
 ILS/NOK2.41192.41242.39452.41802.3907+0.74%
 ILS/NPR29.0729.9229.3329.5029.10+0.55%
 ILS/NZD0.39120.39130.39120.39210.3895+0.03%
 ILS/OMR0.10970.11050.10960.11010.1094+0.46%
 ILS/PAB0.27920.29170.28430.28550.2820+0.42%
 ILS/PHP14.4114.4114.3014.4614.29+0.75%
 ILS/PKR29.9429.9529.8029.9529.57+0.48%
 ILS/PLN1.06211.06281.06301.06481.0550-0.05%
 ILS/QAR1.06361.06481.07371.07871.0338-0.88%
 ILS/RON1.14041.14331.14421.14551.1359-0.20%
 ILS/RUB16.940116.940116.917716.998716.8860+0.13%
 ILS/SAR1.07121.07181.06661.07151.0645+0.46%
 ILS/SEK2.44172.44302.44932.45422.4326-0.28%
 ILS/SGD0.39440.39500.39440.39500.3931+0.08%
 ILS/THB9.70179.70759.65859.71019.6430+0.48%
 ILS/TRY1.00411.00451.00291.00570.9983+0.14%
 ILS/TWD8.67908.68768.62698.69158.6258+0.65%
 ILS/USD0.28560.28570.28440.28570.2839+0.46%
 ILS/VEF2.87502.87712.84242.87602.8372+1.18%
 ILS/XAF164.89164.89165.57166.79163.84-0.41%
 ILS/XCD0.76800.77620.76860.77210.7671+0.46%
 ILS/XOF165.98168.84166.65167.41163.83+0.46%
 ILS/ZAR3.69913.70153.70603.72043.6734-0.15%
 INR/ILS0.05430.05430.05450.05460.0542-0.37%
 MXN/ILS0.19580.19590.19550.19670.1944+0.15%
 NOK/ILS0.41450.41460.41760.41830.4136-0.74%
 NZD/ILS2.55522.55602.55612.56722.5499-0.02%
 PLN/ILS0.94100.94130.94070.94790.9391+0.05%
 RUB/ILS0.05900.05900.05920.05920.0588-0.34%
 SAR/ILS0.93320.93350.93820.93940.9333-0.52%
 SEK/ILS0.40940.40950.40850.41110.4076+0.22%
 SGD/ILS2.53282.53362.53632.54362.5319-0.12%
 THB/ILS0.10300.10300.10360.10370.1030-0.58%
 TRY/ILS0.99560.99590.99811.00200.9943-0.24%
 TWD/ILS0.11520.11520.11600.11600.1150-0.69%
 VEF/ILS0.34770.34780.35210.35240.3477-1.25%
 ZAR/ILS0.27020.27030.27030.27240.2688-0.04%