צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.48723.49603.49113.49673.4854+0.01%
 EUR/ILS4.10884.11734.13884.14154.1057-0.62%
 GBP/ILS4.60094.60484.58864.60874.5675+0.31%
 AUD/ILS2.72822.73102.75172.75272.7248-0.80%
 CAD/ILS2.76442.76722.79732.79812.7620-1.13%
 CHF/ILS3.54513.54883.57683.57833.5419-0.83%
 ILS/JPY32.505332.511032.224332.551532.2129+0.88%
 JOD/ILS4.92004.92424.91804.93194.9167+0.08%
 JPY/ILS0.030750.030780.031030.031050.03072-0.97%
 AED/ILS0.95030.95130.95090.95200.9489-0.01%
 ARS/ILS0.20040.20070.20020.20060.1992+0.15%
 BRL/ILS1.09331.09451.10271.10421.0922-0.80%
 CNY/ILS0.52730.52780.52670.52840.5261+0.17%
 DKK/ILS0.55250.55290.55610.55630.5516-0.61%
 HKD/ILS0.44740.44780.44770.44820.4468-0.02%
 ILS/AED1.05131.05191.05171.05361.0505-0.01%
 ILS/ARS4.98424.98714.99495.02004.9850-0.18%
 ILS/AUD0.36620.36650.36340.36700.3633+0.80%
 ILS/BBD0.56100.58520.57310.57420.57130.00%
 ILS/BHD0.10720.10870.10800.10820.1079-0.09%
 ILS/BRL0.91360.91450.90690.91560.9056+0.79%
 ILS/CAD0.36150.36150.35750.36210.3574+1.12%
 ILS/CHF0.28190.28190.27960.28230.2795+0.82%
 ILS/CLP179.83180.12179.13180.56178.80+0.47%
 ILS/CNY1.89501.89561.89871.90061.8926-0.18%
 ILS/CZK6.22706.25996.21476.24776.2126+0.46%
 ILS/DKK1.80841.81021.79821.81301.7976+0.62%
 ILS/EGP5.04235.05955.05385.07355.0456-0.06%
 ILS/EUR0.24300.24310.24160.24360.2415+0.62%
 ILS/GBP0.21700.21710.21760.21890.2170-0.23%
 ILS/HUF74.7974.9574.3575.0374.33+0.69%
 ILS/IDR3,869.723,873.733,866.113,879.083,864.51+0.15%
 ILS/HKD2.23342.23502.23372.23832.2313+0.02%
 ILS/INR18.6418.6518.5918.6718.58+0.28%
 ILS/ISK30.1130.2830.0730.2530.06+0.43%
 ILS/JMD36.3636.5936.5036.5536.37-0.08%
 ILS/JOD0.20230.20370.20300.20340.20280.00%
 ILS/KES29.1530.1229.6429.7229.54-0.01%
 ILS/KRW323.90324.48323.25325.05323.18+0.29%
 ILS/LBP431.46433.18432.88434.87432.21-0.13%
 ILS/LKR43.9844.0344.0044.0943.850.01%
 ILS/LTL0.83990.83990.84000.84150.8389-0.01%
 ILS/MAD2.69312.70752.68982.70442.6890+0.39%
 ILS/MXN5.43595.43915.38385.45915.3838+1.00%
 ILS/MYR1.20891.21041.20921.21231.2084+0.03%
 ILS/NAD3.90813.90953.89133.93743.8635+0.45%
 ILS/NOK2.28422.29062.27102.29232.2699+0.72%
 ILS/NPR29.3330.1529.7829.8029.68-0.12%
 ILS/NZD0.41110.41120.40730.41210.4071+0.96%
 ILS/OMR0.10980.11050.11020.11040.11000.00%
 ILS/PAB0.28020.29230.28630.28680.28540.00%
 ILS/PHP14.7214.7814.7414.7914.71+0.07%
 ILS/PKR30.1330.1930.1430.2330.04+0.08%
 ILS/PLN1.02871.03041.02331.03171.0229+0.62%
 ILS/QAR1.07941.08801.08241.08521.0810+0.12%
 ILS/RON1.11691.11971.11051.12061.1102+0.70%
 ILS/RUB16.461116.461116.399516.503716.3807+0.38%
 ILS/SAR1.07261.07501.07391.07581.0725-0.01%
 ILS/SEK2.33602.34032.32652.34432.3262+0.50%
 ILS/SGD0.38940.39010.38850.39030.3883+0.33%
 ILS/THB9.49979.50549.48069.52779.4804+0.23%
 ILS/TRY1.05001.05181.04401.05431.0438+0.66%
 ILS/TWD8.65198.66058.65428.67928.6481+0.02%
 ILS/USD0.28620.28640.28630.28690.28600.00%
 ILS/VEF2.85452.86592.86192.88882.8584-0.06%
 ILS/XAF159.06159.06158.83159.36158.33+0.14%
 ILS/XCD0.76970.77790.77380.77520.7729-0.01%
 ILS/XOF157.47160.33158.92159.41158.33-0.01%
 ILS/ZAR3.90223.90803.86233.93643.8623+1.11%
 INR/ILS0.053620.053660.053790.053820.05357-0.37%
 MXN/ILS0.18380.18400.18570.18580.1832-0.97%
 NOK/ILS0.43700.43740.44030.44050.4362-0.70%
 NZD/ILS2.43072.43262.45422.45632.4266-0.92%
 PLN/ILS0.97090.97170.97690.97760.9692-0.57%
 RUB/ILS0.060730.060770.060960.061050.06059-0.33%
 SAR/ILS0.93090.93160.93090.93240.9295+0.04%
 SEK/ILS0.42750.42790.42970.42990.4265-0.47%
 SGD/ILS2.56472.56682.57342.57522.5621-0.30%
 THB/ILS0.10520.10530.10540.10550.1049-0.19%
 TRY/ILS0.95120.95200.95730.95810.9483-0.61%
 TWD/ILS0.11550.11560.11550.11560.11520.00%
 VEF/ILS0.34950.34980.34930.34980.3462+0.09%
 ZAR/ILS0.25570.25630.25860.25880.2541-1.04%
 ILS/UAH7.59827.60407.59367.61577.5659+0.10%
 CZK/ILS0.15990.16030.16090.16100.1601-0.44%
 HUF/ILS0.013340.013370.013440.013450.01333-0.74%
 ILS/BGN0.47390.47750.47270.47640.4723+0.63%
 ILS/COP839.8012840.8037836.1262842.2294834.8727+0.50%
 ILS/PEN0.92610.92780.92710.92900.9238-0.01%
 ILS/UYU8.49188.49478.46728.50118.3125+0.31%
 ISK/ILS0.033060.033150.033250.033270.03305-0.30%
 KRW/ILS0.0030800.0030880.0030920.0030940.0030760.00%
 RON/ILS0.89280.89500.90020.90080.8924-0.70%