צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.51693.52223.52143.52143.5118-0.05%
 EUR/ILS4.16894.17584.17094.17354.1686+0.03%
 GBP/ILS4.73004.73404.73004.73554.7272+0.04%
 AUD/ILS2.79092.79522.79342.79502.7868-0.01%
 CAD/ILS2.84172.84602.84492.84612.8390-0.04%
 CHF/ILS3.64033.64583.64143.64543.6328+0.04%
 ILS/JPY31.725631.728431.746531.808531.6915-0.06%
 JOD/ILS4.95114.95534.92354.95664.9235+0.00%
 JPY/ILS0.031500.031540.031500.031550.031440.00%
 AED/ILS0.95750.95900.95830.95830.95610.00%
 ARS/ILS0.20100.20130.20110.20290.20070.00%
 BRL/ILS1.11331.11501.11371.11431.1112+0.04%
 CNY/ILS0.53140.53220.53170.53270.5304+0.02%
 DKK/ILS0.56040.56120.56050.56090.5592+0.05%
 HKD/ILS0.45000.45070.45040.45050.4494-0.02%
 ILS/AED1.04331.04381.04361.04591.04350.00%
 ILS/ARS4.96984.97264.97164.98254.9283-0.01%
 ILS/AUD0.35800.35810.35800.35880.3579+0.03%
 ILS/BBD0.55770.58170.56860.57120.5686+0.19%
 ILS/BHD0.10640.10790.10720.10740.10710.00%
 ILS/BRL0.89710.89800.89780.89990.8974-0.03%
 ILS/CAD0.35160.35160.35150.35220.3514+0.06%
 ILS/CHF0.27440.27450.27460.27530.2743-0.04%
 ILS/CLP178.69178.97178.88179.22178.02-0.03%
 ILS/CNY1.88041.88051.88091.88541.8771-0.02%
 ILS/CZK6.23676.24706.24636.26026.2404-0.07%
 ILS/DKK1.78251.78391.78411.78821.7828-0.05%
 ILS/EGP5.01485.03195.02235.03365.0210+0.02%
 ILS/EUR0.23970.23970.23980.24040.2396-0.04%
 ILS/GBP0.21090.21090.21100.21150.2107-0.05%
 ILS/HUF74.3774.4674.4274.6274.40-0.01%
 ILS/IDR3,790.253,794.233,790.663,799.193,786.20+0.04%
 ILS/HKD2.21972.22052.22012.22522.21980.00%
 ILS/INR18.5318.5418.5518.5918.52-0.05%
 ILS/ISK30.5130.6830.6430.6830.59-0.14%
 ILS/JMD36.7137.5837.0537.2437.05+0.25%
 ILS/JOD0.20070.20220.20140.20190.20140.00%
 ILS/KES28.7729.7329.3529.4129.25-0.35%
 ILS/KRW322.71323.27322.41323.21321.61+0.18%
 ILS/LBP419.63438.78429.30430.26429.20-0.02%
 ILS/LKR42.6844.3643.4743.6543.47+0.12%
 ILS/LTL0.83350.83350.83350.83530.83340.00%
 ILS/MAD2.66182.67602.66982.67612.6686-0.03%
 ILS/MXN5.08885.09325.09285.10275.0900-0.04%
 ILS/MYR1.19551.19691.19471.19741.1940+0.13%
 ILS/NAD3.72323.83343.78583.79443.7783-0.20%
 ILS/NOK2.22162.22212.22132.22682.2199+0.03%
 ILS/NPR29.2530.0729.6029.7529.60+0.19%
 ILS/NZD0.39240.39250.39110.39270.3905+0.36%
 ILS/OMR0.10910.10970.10940.10960.10940.00%
 ILS/PAB0.27860.29060.28410.28540.2840+0.21%
 ILS/PHP14.4314.4314.4114.4414.40+0.18%
 ILS/PKR29.6130.3829.9330.0029.93+0.21%
 ILS/PLN1.02431.02611.02481.02751.0242+0.04%
 ILS/QAR1.05271.05691.05481.05721.05480.00%
 ILS/RON1.10051.10331.10291.10381.1017-0.09%
 ILS/RUB16.357516.357516.356816.393616.3566+0.00%
 ILS/SAR1.06441.06681.06551.06791.06540.00%
 ILS/SEK2.28342.28482.28512.29042.2835-0.04%
 ILS/SGD0.38360.38420.38380.38480.3837+0.03%
 ILS/THB9.41039.41609.40319.42279.4012+0.11%
 ILS/TRY1.00601.00671.00861.01071.0061-0.22%
 ILS/TWD8.58038.58898.57298.60018.5705+0.14%
 ILS/USD0.28390.28430.28410.28480.28410.00%
 ILS/VEF2.83272.84132.83692.84332.8368+0.00%
 ILS/XAF157.20157.20156.90157.66156.89+0.19%
 ILS/XCD0.76380.77190.76780.76960.76780.00%
 ILS/XOF157.20157.20156.41157.66156.40+0.51%
 ILS/ZAR3.78653.79113.78843.79503.7814+0.01%
 INR/ILS0.053910.053990.053920.054000.053800.00%
 MXN/ILS0.19620.19650.19640.19650.19600.00%
 NOK/ILS0.44970.45040.45020.45050.4491-0.02%
 NZD/ILS2.54592.54982.55672.56062.5464-0.35%
 PLN/ILS0.97470.97610.97580.97640.9733-0.04%
 RUB/ILS0.061090.061180.061170.061170.061000.00%
 SAR/ILS0.93770.93920.93890.93890.9365-0.05%
 SEK/ILS0.43750.43820.43780.43800.4366+0.02%
 SGD/ILS2.60282.60682.60672.60672.5984-0.08%
 THB/ILS0.10610.10630.10640.10640.1061-0.19%
 TRY/ILS0.99290.99440.99200.99390.9895+0.17%
 TWD/ILS0.11640.11660.11670.11670.1163-0.17%
 VEF/ILS0.35220.35280.35270.35270.3517-0.06%
 ZAR/ILS0.26370.26410.26410.26440.2635-0.08%
 ILS/UAH7.42037.56407.48087.50017.4743+0.15%
 CZK/ILS0.16000.16030.16010.16020.1600+0.06%
 HUF/ILS0.013430.013450.013430.013440.013430.00%
 ILS/BGN0.46590.47160.46930.46930.4687-0.11%
 ILS/COP830.9119831.9063831.7237831.8419830.9659-0.04%
 ILS/PEN0.90460.94290.92670.92690.9237-0.32%
 ILS/UYU8.08578.37328.20428.23968.1970+0.31%
 ISK/ILS0.032660.032710.032630.032690.03262+0.31%
 KRW/ILS0.0030930.0030980.0031000.0031100.0030950.00%
 RON/ILS0.90690.90820.90640.90770.9060+0.13%