צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.63643.63743.63933.64093.6350-0.07%
 EUR/ILS3.96863.97083.97713.98323.9686-0.19%
 GBP/ILS4.65924.66734.68024.68294.6591-0.36%
 AUD/ILS2.72512.72592.74092.74362.7244-0.56%
 CAD/ILS2.67742.67812.68032.68322.6771-0.10%
 CHF/ILS3.65613.65713.66093.66663.6550-0.12%
 ILS/JPY30.614030.619530.541630.657330.5203+0.25%
 JOD/ILS5.12415.12835.14455.14455.1233-0.36%
 JPY/ILS0.03260.03270.03270.03280.03260.00%
 AED/ILS0.99000.99040.99040.99120.9897-0.02%
 ARS/ILS0.23580.23590.23590.23610.2355-0.04%
 BRL/ILS1.15511.15541.15571.15641.1547-0.04%
 CNY/ILS0.52780.52800.52840.53070.5276-0.09%
 DKK/ILS0.53340.53360.53410.53530.5334-0.11%
 HKD/ILS0.46730.46740.46760.46780.4671-0.06%
 ILS/AED1.00981.01001.00971.01041.0089+0.02%
 ILS/ARS4.23884.24154.23904.24194.2354+0.03%
 ILS/AUD0.36690.36700.36480.36700.3645+0.58%
 ILS/BBD0.53530.56040.55020.55030.5473-0.42%
 ILS/BHD0.10290.10440.10360.10370.1035+0.10%
 ILS/BRL0.86460.86660.86530.86610.8648+0.03%
 ILS/CAD0.37350.37350.37320.37360.3727+0.08%
 ILS/CHF0.27350.27350.27320.27360.2727+0.11%
 ILS/CLP181.89182.16181.99182.12179.36+0.02%
 ILS/CNY1.89431.89441.89251.89541.8842+0.10%
 ILS/CZK6.75156.76036.75396.76506.7474+0.03%
 ILS/DKK1.87401.87461.87231.87461.8681+0.11%
 ILS/EGP4.96944.98594.94934.99934.9461+0.57%
 ILS/EUR0.25190.25200.25160.25200.2511+0.16%
 ILS/GBP0.21450.21450.21420.21460.2140+0.14%
 ILS/HUF78.5878.6378.4678.6378.28+0.18%
 ILS/IDR3,650.913,654.763,656.913,662.213,648.68-0.11%
 ILS/HKD2.13952.14012.13872.14092.1376+0.05%
 ILS/INR17.6217.6217.6717.7117.58-0.25%
 ILS/ISK29.2229.3929.2629.3129.20+0.16%
 ILS/JMD34.8635.7735.3335.3435.28-0.05%
 ILS/JOD0.19450.19580.19490.19520.1948+0.10%
 ILS/KES27.8928.9028.3928.4228.360.00%
 ILS/KRW310.13310.68310.17310.40308.30+0.08%
 ILS/LBP403.04423.16415.67415.77412.67-0.62%
 ILS/LKR40.8242.5841.7741.7841.66-0.16%
 ILS/LTL0.80660.80660.80650.80700.8058+0.01%
 ILS/MAD2.71822.73202.72212.72582.7181+0.11%
 ILS/MXN5.20995.21215.18485.21275.1823+0.51%
 ILS/MYR1.19631.19771.20181.20231.1958-0.40%
 ILS/NAD3.52223.63803.60003.60093.5764-0.55%
 ILS/NOK2.35802.35932.35322.35892.3501+0.23%
 ILS/NPR27.7328.5828.2728.2728.12-0.40%
 ILS/NZD0.39840.39850.39550.39880.3951+0.73%
 ILS/OMR0.10540.10620.10580.10590.10570.00%
 ILS/PAB0.26750.28000.27490.27490.2735-0.44%
 ILS/PHP13.6313.7113.6613.6813.64+0.11%
 ILS/PKR28.2929.1028.8228.8328.66-0.43%
 ILS/PLN1.06391.06461.06221.06501.0604+0.19%
 ILS/QAR1.00071.00181.00101.00171.0001+0.03%
 ILS/RON1.14031.14301.13881.14161.1356+0.25%
 ILS/RUB15.490315.490315.438515.504115.4249+0.34%
 ILS/SAR1.03001.03251.03081.03181.0302+0.05%
 ILS/SEK2.40912.41032.41262.41362.4050-0.12%
 ILS/SGD0.38300.38370.38320.38340.3827+0.05%
 ILS/THB9.46969.47519.46259.47399.4568+0.10%
 ILS/TRY0.98750.98780.98410.98970.9832+0.37%
 ILS/TWD8.25818.26648.28658.29028.2292-0.29%
 ILS/USD0.27490.27500.27490.27510.2747+0.04%
 ILS/VEF2.74132.74962.77812.77882.7426-1.17%
 ILS/XAF165.06165.06165.73165.77164.88-0.41%
 ILS/XCD0.73920.74710.74300.74350.7423+0.01%
 ILS/XOF165.05165.05165.64165.68164.88-0.35%
 ILS/ZAR3.61153.61363.58963.61933.5879+0.64%
 INR/ILS0.05670.05680.05660.05690.0565+0.18%
 MXN/ILS0.19180.19190.19300.19300.1918-0.57%
 NOK/ILS0.42400.42410.42520.42550.4239-0.28%
 NZD/ILS2.50952.51022.53122.53152.5079-0.85%
 PLN/ILS0.93950.93980.94190.94310.9389-0.24%
 RUB/ILS0.06450.06460.06480.06480.0645-0.31%
 SAR/ILS0.96960.96990.97060.97070.9692-0.09%
 SEK/ILS0.41490.41500.41470.41580.4143+0.07%
 SGD/ILS2.60822.60902.61072.61332.6080-0.08%
 THB/ILS0.10560.10560.10570.10580.1055-0.09%
 TRY/ILS1.01241.01271.01661.01711.0105-0.39%
 TWD/ILS0.12100.12110.12070.12150.1206+0.25%
 VEF/ILS0.36420.36430.36010.36460.3599+1.14%
 ZAR/ILS0.27690.27690.27870.27870.2763-0.65%