צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.55613.55803.55873.55983.5542-0.04%
 EUR/ILS4.17234.17574.17614.18964.1696-0.05%
 GBP/ILS4.66874.67684.68294.69514.6675-0.22%
 AUD/ILS2.85912.86152.84912.86922.8445+0.39%
 CAD/ILS2.85802.86032.85982.86532.8558-0.02%
 CHF/ILS3.73803.74113.74283.74893.7356-0.09%
 ILS/JPY31.228631.228631.236831.266531.1437-0.03%
 JOD/ILS5.01305.01725.03325.03325.0110-0.36%
 JPY/ILS0.03200.03210.03200.03210.03200.00%
 AED/ILS0.96800.96880.96900.96910.9677-0.06%
 ARS/ILS0.20320.20330.20340.20340.2030-0.10%
 BRL/ILS1.13281.13341.13381.13431.1321-0.06%
 CNY/ILS0.52810.52860.52690.52920.5265+0.27%
 DKK/ILS0.56100.56150.56150.56330.5607-0.05%
 HKD/ILS0.45540.45570.45570.45580.4552-0.04%
 ILS/AED1.03231.03291.03211.03341.0318+0.05%
 ILS/ARS4.91884.92164.91794.92464.9166+0.05%
 ILS/AUD0.34960.34960.35100.35160.3485-0.40%
 ILS/BBD0.54660.57050.56240.56240.5574-0.68%
 ILS/BHD0.10530.10670.10600.10610.10590.00%
 ILS/BRL0.88210.88300.88200.88330.8816+0.07%
 ILS/CAD0.34980.34980.34970.35010.3490+0.03%
 ILS/CHF0.26740.26740.26720.26770.2668+0.07%
 ILS/CLP178.06184.77181.02181.56180.97+0.22%
 ILS/CNY1.89261.89291.89791.89921.8897-0.27%
 ILS/CZK6.23216.24166.23156.24436.2162+0.09%
 ILS/DKK1.78161.78211.78081.78361.7751+0.06%
 ILS/EGP5.02445.04125.03535.04755.0148-0.05%
 ILS/EUR0.23960.23960.23950.23980.2387+0.04%
 ILS/GBP0.21390.21400.21410.21440.2137-0.05%
 ILS/HUF73.0873.1373.0173.1472.78+0.13%
 ILS/IDR3,743.043,743.893,747.863,747.863,738.73-0.12%
 ILS/HKD2.19502.19572.19442.19702.1937+0.05%
 ILS/INR18.0218.0318.0818.0918.01-0.33%
 ILS/ISK29.0729.2429.2829.2829.06-0.43%
 ILS/JMD35.2136.0735.8935.8935.57-0.70%
 ILS/JOD0.19870.20010.19930.19960.1990+0.05%
 ILS/KES28.7529.7029.2129.2529.17+0.05%
 ILS/KRW312.72313.28312.64313.25312.22+0.11%
 ILS/LBP410.82430.00423.89423.93420.13-0.82%
 ILS/LKR42.0243.7043.1643.1642.77-0.71%
 ILS/LTL0.82470.82470.82430.82540.8241+0.05%
 ILS/MAD2.65952.67362.66562.66892.6542+0.04%
 ILS/MXN4.94464.94714.94314.94824.9353+0.06%
 ILS/MYR1.20141.20281.20401.20411.2008-0.16%
 ILS/NAD3.58953.69973.64533.64753.6370-0.02%
 ILS/NOK2.21702.21732.21792.22142.2101-0.03%
 ILS/NPR28.3229.1328.9328.9328.67-0.70%
 ILS/NZD0.37280.37290.37370.37380.3719-0.21%
 ILS/OMR0.10790.10850.10820.10830.10810.00%
 ILS/PAB0.27310.28500.28100.28100.2785-0.68%
 ILS/PHP14.2114.2214.2314.2514.18-0.09%
 ILS/PKR29.0029.7729.5929.5929.37-0.69%
 ILS/PLN1.01831.01901.01821.02011.0150+0.05%
 ILS/QAR1.02611.03181.02851.02981.0281+0.05%
 ILS/RON1.09321.09501.09351.09521.0896+0.05%
 ILS/RUB16.701316.701316.693316.714416.6881+0.05%
 ILS/SAR1.05321.05561.05371.05531.0534+0.07%
 ILS/SEK2.29472.29602.29622.29832.2878-0.04%
 ILS/SGD0.38080.38140.38140.38150.3807-0.08%
 ILS/THB9.36469.36809.38549.38809.3543-0.20%
 ILS/TRY0.99320.99340.99380.99440.9910-0.05%
 ILS/TWD8.47998.48838.49558.53918.4446-0.13%
 ILS/USD0.28100.28120.28100.28140.2809+0.04%
 ILS/VEF2.80852.81142.80862.81222.8077+0.05%
 ILS/XAF157.23157.23158.31158.31156.90-0.68%
 ILS/XCD0.75570.76380.75940.76040.7592+0.05%
 ILS/XOF157.23157.23158.63158.63156.90-0.88%
 ILS/ZAR3.62983.63253.62663.63473.6150+0.12%
 INR/ILS0.05540.05550.05530.05550.0553+0.36%
 MXN/ILS0.20220.20230.20230.20260.2021-0.05%
 NOK/ILS0.45090.45120.45090.45250.4501+0.02%
 NZD/ILS2.68122.68242.67572.68882.6749+0.23%
 PLN/ILS0.98140.98180.98210.98510.9803-0.05%
 RUB/ILS0.05980.05990.05990.05990.05980.00%
 SAR/ILS0.94810.94870.94890.95010.9476-0.05%
 SEK/ILS0.43570.43590.43550.43710.4351+0.07%
 SGD/ILS2.62362.62452.62172.62672.6213+0.09%
 THB/ILS0.10670.10680.10650.10690.1065+0.28%
 TRY/ILS1.00661.00701.00621.00901.0057+0.06%
 TWD/ILS0.11780.11790.11770.11800.1171+0.17%
 VEF/ILS0.35580.35600.35600.35620.3556-0.03%
 ZAR/ILS0.27530.27550.27590.27660.2751-0.18%