צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.40673.40793.41723.41763.4037-0.29%
 EUR/ILS4.17584.17884.18174.19204.1754-0.11%
 GBP/ILS4.72194.73004.74714.75744.7238-0.44%
 AUD/ILS2.72812.72902.73352.74052.7278-0.18%
 CAD/ILS2.74092.74182.75162.75502.7400-0.37%
 CHF/ILS3.55373.55483.56343.57193.5542-0.26%
 ILS/JPY32.494832.497732.514832.522332.4298-0.06%
 JOD/ILS4.79924.80344.81274.81584.7975-0.24%
 JPY/ILS0.030770.030780.030760.030840.030750.00%
 AED/ILS0.92720.92750.93030.93050.9266-0.31%
 ARS/ILS0.18040.18050.18100.18100.1803-0.28%
 BRL/ILS1.06181.06221.06571.06591.0615-0.34%
 CNY/ILS0.53210.53230.53210.53470.5317+0.02%
 DKK/ILS0.56090.56110.56170.56290.5607-0.11%
 HKD/ILS0.43570.43590.43720.43720.4354-0.30%
 ILS/AED1.07781.07831.07481.07921.0747+0.30%
 ILS/ARS5.53965.54255.52535.54745.5239+0.28%
 ILS/AUD0.36640.36650.36580.36660.3649+0.16%
 ILS/BBD0.57580.59980.58580.58840.5858+0.34%
 ILS/BHD0.11000.11140.11030.11080.1103+0.36%
 ILS/BRL0.94130.94190.93830.94220.9382+0.35%
 ILS/CAD0.36470.36470.36350.36500.3630+0.33%
 ILS/CHF0.28120.28130.28060.28130.2800+0.21%
 ILS/CLP177.35177.59177.16177.87177.14+0.18%
 ILS/CNY1.87861.87921.87911.88081.8703-0.01%
 ILS/CZK6.07816.08756.06326.08896.0509+0.32%
 ILS/DKK1.78211.78271.78041.78361.7765+0.11%
 ILS/EGP5.19135.20895.18535.20635.1834+0.29%
 ILS/EUR0.23950.23950.23910.23950.2386+0.17%
 ILS/GBP0.21150.21150.21060.21170.2103+0.43%
 ILS/HUF73.9874.0273.7374.0573.58+0.37%
 ILS/IDR3,910.493,912.693,903.723,915.063,888.31+0.20%
 ILS/HKD2.29412.29492.28752.29692.2875+0.31%
 ILS/INR18.7418.7518.6918.7518.62+0.29%
 ILS/ISK30.0130.1930.0630.1129.99+0.15%
 ILS/JMD36.2936.7036.3436.5336.34+0.41%
 ILS/JOD0.20790.20850.20780.20840.2075+0.24%
 ILS/KES29.7030.6630.1130.2330.07+0.22%
 ILS/KRW312.62313.21313.32313.41311.66-0.13%
 ILS/LBP443.17444.64442.46444.37442.46+0.33%
 ILS/LKR45.1445.1945.0345.2244.98+0.31%
 ILS/LTL0.86100.86100.85840.86190.8584+0.29%
 ILS/MAD2.67442.73552.70132.70882.6976+0.13%
 ILS/MXN5.46335.46575.44575.46815.4383+0.35%
 ILS/MYR1.15481.15621.15741.15761.1518-0.16%
 ILS/NAD3.57223.57433.54823.57433.5447+0.71%
 ILS/NOK2.30132.30262.29562.30432.2927+0.27%
 ILS/NPR29.5830.4029.8930.0229.89+0.33%
 ILS/NZD0.40260.40270.40080.40290.4004+0.47%
 ILS/OMR0.11270.11340.11270.11310.1126+0.36%
 ILS/PAB0.28760.29960.29260.29390.2926+0.38%
 ILS/PHP14.9014.9414.8614.9214.82+0.41%
 ILS/PKR32.5032.5332.3832.5432.38+0.41%
 ILS/PLN0.99941.00010.99521.00020.9929+0.46%
 ILS/QAR1.06831.06891.06551.06971.0654+0.29%
 ILS/RON1.11441.11731.11241.11651.1106+0.31%
 ILS/RUB16.603416.603416.538916.628616.5375+0.39%
 ILS/SAR1.10021.10161.09741.10221.0973+0.33%
 ILS/SEK2.35262.35402.34622.35442.3431+0.30%
 ILS/SGD0.38720.38790.38650.38770.3857+0.26%
 ILS/THB9.35369.35959.33799.36769.3104+0.20%
 ILS/TRY1.11191.11221.10301.11241.1011+0.83%
 ILS/TWD8.61088.61968.64998.65198.5928-0.40%
 ILS/USD0.29340.29350.29260.29380.2926+0.31%
 ILS/VEF2.95692.95912.92492.95862.9246+1.13%
 ILS/XAF157.32157.32156.80157.49156.78+0.33%
 ILS/XCD0.78900.79740.79090.79400.7908+0.29%
 ILS/XOF157.33157.33157.44157.49156.80-0.07%
 ILS/ZAR3.57863.58003.54833.58203.5337+0.87%
 INR/ILS0.053340.053350.053500.053690.05334-0.37%
 MXN/ILS0.18290.18300.18360.18390.1829-0.38%
 NOK/ILS0.43430.43450.43560.43610.4340-0.28%
 NZD/ILS2.48242.48332.49462.49722.4818-0.47%
 PLN/ILS1.00011.00041.00481.00710.9999-0.46%
 RUB/ILS0.060220.060240.060460.060470.06014-0.33%
 SAR/ILS0.90810.90830.91130.91130.9073-0.34%
 SEK/ILS0.42480.42490.42620.42680.4247-0.33%
 SGD/ILS2.58062.58152.58712.59292.5795-0.23%
 THB/ILS0.10680.10690.10710.10740.1067-0.28%
 TRY/ILS0.89910.89940.90650.90810.8990-0.79%
 TWD/ILS0.11610.11610.11560.11640.1155+0.43%
 VEF/ILS0.33800.33810.34190.34190.3380-1.14%
 ZAR/ILS0.27930.27940.28170.28300.2792-0.85%
 ILS/UAH8.38138.52818.40778.46338.4077+0.56%
 CZK/ILS0.16440.16440.16500.16530.1642-0.36%
 HUF/ILS0.013500.013510.013570.013590.01350-0.74%
 ILS/BGN0.46730.46930.46750.46850.4666+0.15%
 ILS/COP834.1992834.7861832.4312882.7910829.5419+0.25%
 ILS/PEN0.94250.94370.94000.94440.9391+0.33%
 ILS/UYU8.36158.42028.36828.39948.3682+0.27%
 ISK/ILS0.033230.033240.033280.033350.033210.00%
 KRW/ILS0.0031950.0031960.0031920.0032090.0031900.00%
 RON/ILS0.89600.89630.89850.90040.8956-0.26%