צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.61833.62163.62433.62873.6137-0.12%
 EUR/ILS4.25094.25514.24884.26184.2427+0.10%
 GBP/ILS4.65154.65544.66174.67924.6480-0.18%
 AUD/ILS2.86892.87162.85792.87432.8528+0.43%
 CAD/ILS2.87622.87892.85822.88152.8561+0.68%
 CHF/ILS3.75423.75773.76363.77533.7505-0.20%
 ILS/JPY30.188130.193730.230030.241530.0060-0.13%
 JOD/ILS5.10495.10915.11075.11905.1021-0.07%
 JPY/ILS0.033110.033140.033080.033330.033070.00%
 AED/ILS0.98510.98600.98690.98760.9838-0.13%
 ARS/ILS0.20920.20940.20890.21000.2087+0.14%
 BRL/ILS1.14641.14751.14161.14701.1404+0.47%
 CNY/ILS0.54160.54210.54290.54420.5418-0.20%
 DKK/ILS0.57160.57210.57140.57310.5707+0.09%
 HKD/ILS0.46250.46290.46330.46370.4620-0.13%
 ILS/AED1.01451.01481.01331.01641.0125+0.13%
 ILS/ARS4.77724.77994.78624.79174.7637-0.16%
 ILS/AUD0.34840.34840.34990.35050.3479-0.43%
 ILS/BBD0.54110.56460.55260.55380.5510+0.04%
 ILS/BHD0.10330.10480.10400.10440.10400.00%
 ILS/BRL0.87140.87230.87600.87690.8719-0.47%
 ILS/CAD0.34750.34750.34980.35010.3470-0.66%
 ILS/CHF0.26630.26630.26580.26670.2649+0.19%
 ILS/CLP178.45178.73178.44178.93177.39+0.09%
 ILS/CNY1.84541.84581.84211.84561.8374+0.19%
 ILS/CZK6.13496.14556.13606.15116.1179+0.07%
 ILS/DKK1.74841.74901.75031.75221.7449-0.09%
 ILS/EGP4.90054.91704.89504.91574.8930+0.28%
 ILS/EUR0.23510.23520.23530.23560.2347-0.09%
 ILS/GBP0.21490.21500.21440.21510.2138+0.23%
 ILS/HUF71.2771.3971.5571.6171.25-0.30%
 ILS/IDR3,689.263,693.123,687.523,699.433,683.98+0.10%
 ILS/HKD2.16082.16172.15872.16462.1564+0.12%
 ILS/INR17.7117.7117.7217.7417.68-0.04%
 ILS/ISK29.2129.3829.5729.9129.29-0.93%
 ILS/JMD35.1335.5035.2935.3735.21+0.06%
 ILS/JOD0.19570.19600.19550.19620.1955+0.15%
 ILS/KES28.0328.9728.5528.6228.45-0.17%
 ILS/KRW314.85315.41315.24315.71314.45-0.03%
 ILS/LBP415.47416.85415.67416.82414.64+0.12%
 ILS/LKR42.3342.3842.3042.4342.20+0.12%
 ILS/LTL0.81040.81040.80940.81180.8087+0.12%
 ILS/MAD2.61262.62642.61892.62272.6128+0.02%
 ILS/MXN4.91054.91304.92444.95394.9061-0.26%
 ILS/MYR1.18431.18561.18521.18811.1832-0.03%
 ILS/NAD3.63163.63713.63833.66143.6344-0.11%
 ILS/NOK2.18652.18772.19872.20252.1852-0.53%
 ILS/NPR27.9328.7328.3428.3828.26-0.03%
 ILS/NZD0.37680.37690.37890.37920.3763-0.53%
 ILS/OMR0.10620.10650.10630.10650.1061+0.09%
 ILS/PAB0.27030.28210.27610.27670.2752+0.04%
 ILS/PHP14.1914.2014.1814.2414.17+0.10%
 ILS/PKR29.1029.1229.0729.1429.00+0.12%
 ILS/PLN1.00551.00661.00571.00801.0020+0.03%
 ILS/QAR1.00521.00631.00461.00751.0037+0.12%
 ILS/RON1.07781.08051.07961.08091.0753-0.05%
 ILS/RUB16.335916.335916.343816.428116.3166-0.05%
 ILS/SAR1.03581.03631.03481.03791.0338+0.12%
 ILS/SEK2.24072.24202.24582.24822.2357-0.20%
 ILS/SGD0.37620.37700.37710.37720.3759-0.11%
 ILS/THB9.17699.18249.17719.18469.1523+0.03%
 ILS/TRY0.97070.97070.97300.97510.9702-0.25%
 ILS/TWD8.37478.38308.36288.39148.3611+0.19%
 ILS/USD0.27610.27620.27590.27670.2757+0.11%
 ILS/VEF2.83572.83782.83282.84112.8302+0.14%
 ILS/XAF154.21154.21154.80154.84154.05-0.39%
 ILS/XCD0.74260.75050.74570.74790.7450+0.12%
 ILS/XOF154.21154.21154.80154.84154.06-0.38%
 ILS/ZAR3.63433.63713.65963.67223.6333-0.65%
 INR/ILS0.056440.056490.056450.056580.056370.00%
 MXN/ILS0.20350.20370.20310.20390.2019+0.25%
 NOK/ILS0.45700.45740.45480.45770.4540+0.53%
 NZD/ILS2.65192.65432.63952.65792.6377+0.51%
 PLN/ILS0.99360.99450.99430.99810.9921-0.03%
 RUB/ILS0.061190.061240.061190.061290.060870.00%
 SAR/ILS0.96480.96570.96630.96740.9644-0.11%
 SEK/ILS0.44590.44640.44530.44730.4448+0.20%
 SGD/ILS2.65372.65612.65222.66012.6508+0.10%
 THB/ILS0.10890.10900.10900.10920.10890.00%
 TRY/ILS1.02981.03071.02771.03061.0256+0.25%
 TWD/ILS0.11930.11940.11960.11960.1193-0.17%
 VEF/ILS0.35240.35270.35300.35330.3523-0.14%
 ZAR/ILS0.27500.27510.27330.27530.2723+0.66%
 ILS/UAH7.03327.03877.04337.04577.0227-0.10%
 CZK/ILS0.16280.16290.16300.16350.1627-0.06%
 HUF/ILS0.014010.014020.013980.014040.013970.00%
 ILS/BGN0.45980.46010.46030.46100.4590-0.07%
 ILS/COP825.4681826.4350821.5664829.5555817.1190+0.53%
 ILS/PEN0.89520.89570.89460.89640.8922+0.10%
 ILS/UYU7.90067.90627.86967.90637.8567+0.43%
 ISK/ILS0.034140.034170.033820.034160.03346+0.89%
 KRW/ILS0.0031720.0031750.0031730.0031800.0031670.00%
 RON/ILS0.92620.92710.92630.92980.9249+0.03%