צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.59103.59443.59293.60233.5875-0.01%
 EUR/ILS4.22564.23094.23764.24384.2239-0.22%
 GBP/ILS4.84414.84814.86104.86304.8381-0.31%
 AUD/ILS2.69802.69932.69142.70832.6987-0.24%
 CAD/ILS2.78772.78912.79172.81362.7884-0.60%
 CHF/ILS3.60063.60243.56673.62093.6015+0.26%
 ILS/JPY30.825130.827930.649630.961730.8265+1.04%
 JOD/ILS5.06855.07275.06935.07705.0564+0.03%
 JPY/ILS0.032430.032450.033060.033260.03326-1.03%
 AED/ILS0.97790.97840.98180.98730.9781-0.04%
 ARS/ILS0.14720.14730.15500.16220.1472+2.43%
 BRL/ILS0.96110.96160.98981.01780.9614-3.13%
 CNY/ILS0.56300.56330.56330.56910.5632-0.67%
 DKK/ILS0.56770.56800.57200.57770.5679-1.32%
 HKD/ILS0.45760.45780.45940.46200.4577-0.04%
 ILS/AED1.02221.02251.01851.03131.0224+0.04%
 ILS/ARS6.79066.79336.45036.96986.7920-2.38%
 ILS/AUD0.37050.37070.36890.37520.3706+0.24%
 ILS/BBD0.54520.56880.55500.56330.5570+0.07%
 ILS/BHD0.10430.10580.10460.10590.1050+0.10%
 ILS/BRL1.03981.04060.98461.04691.0402+3.23%
 ILS/CAD0.35860.35870.35720.35970.3586+0.60%
 ILS/CHF0.27760.27770.27800.28190.2777-0.26%
 ILS/CLP177.30177.57174.53178.09177.44+1.99%
 ILS/CNY1.77531.77591.76551.79731.7756+0.68%
 ILS/CZK6.05636.06915.93656.07726.0627+1.94%
 ILS/DKK1.76031.76161.73281.76551.7609+1.34%
 ILS/EGP4.94764.96434.91135.01944.9559-0.10%
 ILS/EUR0.23640.23650.23260.23710.2365+1.37%
 ILS/GBP0.20660.20670.20460.20800.2066+0.68%
 ILS/HUF75.1975.3173.1675.3475.25+2.29%
 ILS/IDR3,933.643,937.543,886.713,975.463,935.59+0.98%
 ILS/HKD2.18452.18532.17682.23612.1849+0.04%
 ILS/INR18.9218.9218.6119.0818.92+0.48%
 ILS/ISK29.1029.2728.3429.2129.18+2.04%
 ILS/JMD34.6235.4734.5635.4335.05+0.76%
 ILS/JOD0.19660.19830.19670.19920.19750%
 ILS/KES27.4828.4327.8128.2427.96+0.19%
 ILS/KRW300.69301.25299.49302.56300.97+1.01%
 ILS/LBP411.68430.63419.56425.75421.16-0.19%
 ILS/LKR43.8843.9343.6844.3843.91-0.12%
 ILS/MAD2.62262.63652.59862.63962.6296+0.86%
 ILS/MXN5.55185.55605.39785.55835.5539+1.72%
 ILS/MYR1.10481.10621.09371.13061.1055+0.59%
 ILS/NAD3.41423.41723.47603.54273.4157+0.07%
 ILS/NOK2.25622.26042.23812.26812.2583+1.04%
 ILS/NPR29.8930.6929.8030.5930.29+0.74%
 ILS/NZD0.40220.40230.39530.40630.4023-0.04%
 ILS/OMR0.10680.10750.10710.10810.10710%
 ILS/PAB0.27240.28430.27720.28140.2783+0.14%
 ILS/PHP14.5314.5914.4014.7414.56-0.31%
 ILS/PKR32.2132.2432.0432.5832.23+0.20%
 ILS/PLN1.01631.01780.99121.01821.0170+2.06%
 ILS/QAR1.01311.01371.00971.02231.0134+0.04%
 ILS/RON1.09401.09681.08301.09891.0954+1.54%
 ILS/RUB17.333017.333017.449517.690317.3330+0.73%
 ILS/SAR1.04261.04501.03991.05391.0438+0.04%
 ILS/SEK2.43482.43752.45022.44422.4361+1.32%
 ILS/SGD0.37340.37400.37030.37670.3737+0.54%
 ILS/THB8.95648.96318.94829.00958.9597+0.95%
 ILS/TRY1.24941.25051.18351.25421.2500+2.88%
 ILS/TWD8.33108.33938.27108.37408.3352+0.51%
 ILS/USD0.27830.27840.27730.28080.2783+0.04%
 ILS/VEF19,427.447019,490.071319,383.311219,631.405819,458.7591+0.04%
 ILS/XAF154.98154.98153.72155.46154.98+1.80%
 ILS/XCD0.74820.75620.74940.75880.7522+0.04%
 ILS/XOF154.98154.98154.87155.83154.98+0.55%
 ILS/ZAR3.55123.55913.47883.56253.5552+3.64%
 INR/ILS0.052830.052860.053720.053980.05285-0.48%
 MXN/ILS0.18000.18010.18530.18610.1801-1.70%
 NOK/ILS0.44270.44290.44700.44940.4428-1.03%
 NZD/ILS2.48562.48692.53012.52752.5275+0.06%
 PLN/ILS0.98300.98350.99811.00780.9833-2.02%
 RUB/ILS0.057680.057710.057320.058260.05769-0.73%
 SAR/ILS0.95780.95830.96180.96710.9580-0.04%
 SEK/ILS0.41040.41060.40820.41760.4176-1.30%
 SGD/ILS2.67542.67672.70092.70522.6760-0.54%
 THB/ILS0.11160.11160.11320.11340.1134-0.95%
 TRY/ILS0.79980.80020.84510.84590.8000-2.80%
 TWD/ILS0.11990.12000.12090.12160.1200-0.51%
 VEF/ILS0.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-0.04%
 ZAR/ILS0.28120.28140.28750.29360.2936-3.51%
 ILS/UAH7.21897.35817.30947.38127.2885+0.16%
 CZK/ILS0.16490.16500.16850.16850.1649-1.88%
 HUF/ILS0.013290.013290.013670.013660.01329-2.20%
 ILS/BGN0.45980.46530.45350.46410.4626+1.40%
 ILS/COP812.8327813.4005780.6012815.3048813.1166+3.04%
 ILS/PEN0.91530.91580.90910.92470.9156+1.04%
 ILS/UYU8.53648.59218.08898.70658.5642+2.54%
 ISK/ILS0.034260.034280.035300.035200.03520-2.00%
 KRW/ILS0.0033220.0033230.0033410.0033610.003361-1.01%
 RON/ILS0.91270.91310.92330.92890.9129-1.52%