צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.51623.51883.51573.51993.5078+0.05%
 EUR/ILS4.34474.34884.34874.35734.3378-0.04%
 GBP/ILS4.99775.00204.99255.00304.9753+0.15%
 AUD/ILS2.73262.73452.73462.74372.7278-0.04%
 CAD/ILS2.78752.78942.78102.79142.7777+0.27%
 CHF/ILS3.62403.62653.62623.63343.6172-0.03%
 ILS/JPY30.529130.534830.527730.619930.5010+0.01%
 JOD/ILS4.95454.95884.95424.95674.9445+0.05%
 JPY/ILS0.032740.032760.032760.032790.032660.00%
 AED/ILS0.95740.95810.95630.95830.9551+0.15%
 ARS/ILS0.17450.17460.17460.17470.17430.00%
 BRL/ILS1.03431.03511.03931.03981.0330-0.44%
 CNY/ILS0.56020.56060.55980.56080.5589+0.11%
 DKK/ILS0.58360.58400.58360.58500.5825+0.03%
 HKD/ILS0.44810.44840.44790.44840.4469+0.09%
 ILS/AED1.04391.04431.04481.04711.0439-0.07%
 ILS/ARS5.72975.73265.72385.73715.7236+0.13%
 ILS/AUD0.36580.36580.36540.36660.3644+0.11%
 ILS/BBD0.55750.58040.56920.57070.5689-0.05%
 ILS/BHD0.10650.10790.10720.10750.10720.00%
 ILS/BRL0.96610.96690.96130.96810.9613+0.54%
 ILS/CAD0.35850.35860.35930.36000.3583-0.19%
 ILS/CHF0.27590.27590.27550.27640.2752+0.11%
 ILS/CLP168.64168.92168.98169.88168.73-0.12%
 ILS/CNY1.78421.78471.78471.78931.7828-0.01%
 ILS/CZK5.82205.83145.81785.83795.8104+0.15%
 ILS/DKK1.71281.71341.71211.71681.7093+0.06%
 ILS/EGP5.01985.03695.03485.05355.0142-0.13%
 ILS/EUR0.23000.23000.22990.23050.2295+0.04%
 ILS/GBP0.20000.20000.20030.20100.1998-0.15%
 ILS/HUF71.3271.3771.3571.5671.26-0.01%
 ILS/IDR3,922.843,926.823,915.723,933.483,915.06+0.23%
 ILS/HKD2.23052.23122.23282.23752.2304-0.09%
 ILS/INR18.7718.7818.7018.8118.70+0.41%
 ILS/ISK28.2828.4528.3528.4228.29+0.07%
 ILS/JMD35.0035.8335.3835.5235.36+0.10%
 ILS/JOD0.20090.20240.20180.20230.2016-0.10%
 ILS/KES28.0528.9728.5628.6628.48-0.17%
 ILS/KRW302.57302.72302.96303.71301.65-0.10%
 ILS/LBP429.47431.77429.78431.36429.78+0.20%
 ILS/LKR44.3744.4244.4944.5444.38-0.20%
 ILS/LTL0.83390.83390.83440.83630.8337-0.06%
 ILS/MAD2.57702.63602.60602.61272.6047+0.02%
 ILS/MXN5.19145.19365.14475.19915.1417+0.93%
 ILS/MYR1.10341.10421.10621.10791.1035-0.21%
 ILS/NAD3.39443.39653.39193.40683.3915+0.10%
 ILS/NOK2.20792.20922.20792.21322.2020+0.03%
 ILS/NPR29.5130.2929.8529.9929.84+0.17%
 ILS/NZD0.38960.38980.38850.39040.3878+0.31%
 ILS/OMR0.10910.10980.10950.10980.1094-0.09%
 ILS/PAB0.27850.29000.28430.28510.2842-0.04%
 ILS/PHP14.7914.8314.8114.8614.80-0.01%
 ILS/PKR32.8332.8832.8833.0132.85-0.08%
 ILS/PLN0.95760.95840.95750.96110.9563+0.06%
 ILS/QAR1.03481.03541.03561.03811.0348-0.05%
 ILS/RON1.07011.07211.06971.07361.0688+0.13%
 ILS/RUB17.320617.320617.303417.425717.2523+0.10%
 ILS/SAR1.06571.06701.06661.06941.0659-0.03%
 ILS/SEK2.38522.38652.39072.39372.3832-0.20%
 ILS/SGD0.37190.37260.37260.37320.3721-0.11%
 ILS/THB8.86918.87628.87388.90328.8691-0.01%
 ILS/TRY1.14561.14611.14011.15121.1401+0.50%
 ILS/TWD8.34808.35098.33368.36668.3336+0.19%
 ILS/USD0.28420.28440.28440.28510.2842-0.07%
 ILS/VEF16,868.257816,913.740216,901.087916,939.150416,887.6387-0.06%
 ILS/XAF150.79150.79150.73151.22150.71+0.04%
 ILS/XCD0.76420.77240.76870.77040.7681-0.05%
 ILS/XOF152.66154.37153.59153.92150.71-0.05%
 ILS/ZAR3.39433.39683.39373.40903.3921+0.05%
 INR/ILS0.053240.053280.053480.053480.05317-0.37%
 MXN/ILS0.19260.19270.19440.19450.1923-0.87%
 NOK/ILS0.45260.45300.45290.45410.4518-0.02%
 NZD/ILS2.56512.56712.57352.57902.5613-0.29%
 PLN/ILS1.04351.04421.04441.04561.0405-0.06%
 RUB/ILS0.057720.057750.057790.057960.05739-0.17%
 SAR/ILS0.93760.93820.93750.93810.9350+0.04%
 SEK/ILS0.41900.41930.41800.41960.4178+0.29%
 SGD/ILS2.68552.68732.68192.68742.6793+0.17%
 THB/ILS0.11270.11280.11260.11280.1123+0.18%
 TRY/ILS0.87230.87290.87640.87710.8687-0.43%
 TWD/ILS0.11980.11980.11990.12000.1195-0.08%
 VEF/ILS0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.00%
 ZAR/ILS0.29440.29460.29440.29480.2933+0.03%
 ILS/UAH7.38667.52887.42517.47837.4203+0.44%
 CZK/ILS0.17160.17170.17180.17210.1713-0.12%
 HUF/ILS0.014010.014020.014010.014030.013980.00%
 ILS/BGN0.44890.45080.44990.45100.44890.00%
 ILS/COP772.0455772.8273770.9071776.0244770.4125+0.20%
 ILS/PEN0.91550.91690.91580.91740.9152+0.04%
 ILS/UYU8.01148.06828.04508.06218.0359-0.06%
 ISK/ILS0.035240.035270.035250.035340.035180.00%
 KRW/ILS0.0033030.0033050.0032980.0033150.0032930.00%
 RON/ILS0.93310.93380.93400.93560.9314-0.06%