צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.48963.49093.49953.51353.4850-0.27%
 EUR/ILS4.29274.29724.31764.32484.2942-0.52%
 GBP/ILS4.86124.86544.89014.90874.8624-0.55%
 AUD/ILS2.73312.73442.75862.76372.7333-0.90%
 CAD/ILS2.75212.75352.76622.77112.7494-0.48%
 CHF/ILS3.71743.71933.73763.74373.7183-0.51%
 ILS/JPY30.862230.862230.678130.873130.6458+0.60%
 JOD/ILS4.91794.92214.92794.94504.9129-0.16%
 JPY/ILS0.032390.032410.032600.032630.03239-0.61%
 AED/ILS0.94990.95040.95260.95450.9490-0.25%
 ARS/ILS0.17550.17560.17620.17670.1750-0.34%
 BRL/ILS1.07061.07121.07471.08031.0699-0.35%
 CNY/ILS0.55040.55070.55180.55320.5499-0.22%
 DKK/ILS0.57660.57690.57970.58070.5766-0.52%
 HKD/ILS0.44590.44610.44720.44810.4455-0.29%
 ILS/AED1.05231.05271.04951.05381.0476+0.28%
 ILS/ARS5.69545.69835.67465.71275.6587+0.39%
 ILS/AUD0.36580.36580.36250.36580.3618+0.91%
 ILS/BBD0.56190.58520.57170.57430.5714+0.33%
 ILS/BHD0.10730.10870.10770.10850.1075+0.28%
 ILS/BRL0.93320.93380.93030.93460.9257+0.34%
 ILS/CAD0.36330.36330.36140.36370.3608+0.53%
 ILS/CHF0.26880.26890.26750.26890.2672+0.49%
 ILS/CLP170.28170.57170.11170.55169.67+0.19%
 ILS/CNY1.81611.81671.81241.81861.8076+0.23%
 ILS/CZK5.89695.90645.86825.90205.8585+0.57%
 ILS/DKK1.73361.73411.72501.73411.7221+0.52%
 ILS/EGP5.05725.07445.06095.08105.0355+0.10%
 ILS/EUR0.23280.23280.23160.23290.2313+0.52%
 ILS/GBP0.20540.20550.20420.20550.2039+0.64%
 ILS/HUF72.7372.7872.2572.7772.14+0.69%
 ILS/IDR3,900.403,902.833,877.843,906.303,876.17+0.61%
 ILS/HKD2.24182.24252.23592.24492.2317+0.28%
 ILS/INR18.5618.5618.5618.6018.48-0.01%
 ILS/ISK28.7628.9328.7428.8628.68+0.35%
 ILS/JMD36.0736.4335.9836.3035.96+0.77%
 ILS/JOD0.20240.20390.20260.20350.2022+0.25%
 ILS/KES28.4729.6828.9529.0928.87+0.43%
 ILS/KRW307.10307.68307.16307.93306.27+0.07%
 ILS/LBP433.23434.09433.05435.27431.67+0.14%
 ILS/LKR44.4644.5144.4344.5444.30+0.11%
 ILS/LTL0.84050.84050.83830.84160.8367+0.26%
 ILS/MAD2.60882.66852.62732.64562.6191+0.43%
 ILS/MXN5.34485.34695.34615.35765.3314-0.00%
 ILS/MYR1.12011.12141.11241.12391.1121+0.76%
 ILS/NAD3.33423.33623.35763.35763.3284-0.67%
 ILS/NOK2.24782.24912.24052.25212.2361+0.36%
 ILS/NPR29.2930.0829.6129.7229.58+0.27%
 ILS/NZD0.39050.39060.38890.39070.3882+0.41%
 ILS/OMR0.11030.11080.11000.11070.1098+0.45%
 ILS/PAB0.28070.29240.28560.28690.2855+0.35%
 ILS/PHP14.9314.9314.9314.9514.86-0.03%
 ILS/PKR31.6731.7031.5931.8031.57+0.29%
 ILS/PLN0.97100.97160.96100.97160.9592+1.07%
 ILS/QAR1.04301.04361.04041.04451.0385+0.27%
 ILS/RON1.08381.08671.07941.08541.0772+0.55%
 ILS/RUB16.231816.231816.162916.241716.1336+0.43%
 ILS/SAR1.07371.07501.07171.07611.0695+0.25%
 ILS/SEK2.31972.32102.31372.32352.3075+0.29%
 ILS/SGD0.37820.37890.37690.37870.3765+0.45%
 ILS/THB9.01859.03069.00139.02648.9848+0.26%
 ILS/TRY1.08591.08631.08551.08831.0798+0.06%
 ILS/TWD8.35068.35928.34358.38858.3247+0.14%
 ILS/USD0.28650.28660.28580.28690.2852+0.28%
 ILS/VEF7,150.36827,163.26227,138.16267,164.87557,123.1978+0.26%
 ILS/XAF152.62152.62151.72152.81151.66+0.60%
 ILS/XCD0.77030.77850.77230.77530.7708+0.27%
 ILS/XOF150.43153.30151.74152.25151.31+0.08%
 ILS/ZAR3.33813.34123.35023.36473.3193-0.31%
 INR/ILS0.053870.053890.053810.054120.05377+0.19%
 MXN/ILS0.18710.18710.18710.18760.18670.00%
 NOK/ILS0.44460.44480.44630.44720.4440-0.36%
 NZD/ILS2.55932.56062.57112.57572.5595-0.43%
 PLN/ILS1.02911.02961.04061.04251.0293-1.08%
 RUB/ILS0.061590.061620.061870.061980.06156-0.48%
 SAR/ILS0.93020.93070.93310.93510.9293-0.29%
 SEK/ILS0.43090.43110.43220.43340.4304-0.28%
 SGD/ILS2.64132.64262.65352.65632.6404-0.44%
 THB/ILS0.11080.11090.11110.11140.1107-0.27%
 TRY/ILS0.92030.92080.92130.92630.9188-0.08%
 TWD/ILS0.11970.11970.11990.12010.1192-0.17%
 VEF/ILS0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.00%
 ZAR/ILS0.29940.29950.29830.30130.2972+0.40%
 ILS/UAH7.78507.85677.76587.83207.7061+0.71%
 CZK/ILS0.16940.16950.17040.17070.1694-0.59%
 HUF/ILS0.013740.013750.013840.013860.01374-0.72%
 ILS/BGN0.45450.45640.45310.45550.4523+0.53%
 ILS/COP823.0560823.6348818.6077823.9073809.6753+0.58%
 ILS/PEN0.93000.93080.92960.93100.9270+0.08%
 ILS/UYU8.14898.20628.13458.18938.1222+0.53%
 ISK/ILS0.034650.034670.034780.034870.03465-0.29%
 KRW/ILS0.0032530.0032550.0032550.0032710.0032460.00%
 RON/ILS0.92140.92180.92630.92920.9213-0.51%
 BTC/ILS36,34936,35240,46841,21435,880-10.17%
 ETH/ILS2,897.52,897.53,256.13,468.52,897.5-11.01%
 XRP/ILS3.34483.35043.79024.16923.3285-11.67%
 BCH/ILS4,467.64,469.35,242.35,442.14,457.8-14.76%
 LTC/ILS725.12725.16854.96880.66715.82-15.18%
 ADA/ILS1.146731.151101.281171.352901.14636-10.32%
 ANS/ILS410.35411.81473.18492.59410.68-13.12%
 XLM/ILS1.291311.297771.469961.604711.27730-11.93%
 EOS/ILS28.40928.43932.75334.33128.424-13.22%
 IOT/ILS6.03086.03747.04007.55395.9655-14.29%
 DASH/ILS2,310.42,322.22,544.32,577.92,306.7-8.96%
 XEM/ILS1.628651.637091.759641.924581.59740-7.21%
 XMR/ILS1,041.361,043.521,094.271,152.23984.04-4.74%
 LSK/ILS78.52680.271100.844109.83279.398-21.27%
 TRX/ILS0.150240.151330.171910.185400.14997-12.27%
 ETC/ILS118.73118.95139.06150.15113.09-14.54%
 VEN/ILS21.05221.51325.02225.66419.052-14.95%
 QTUM/ILS92.0692.41107.61112.5292.20-14.29%
 BTG/ILS403.13406.59480.22496.14404.86-15.69%
 ICX/ILS12.564115.006815.789617.537513.4980-12.69%