צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 USD/ILS3.56853.57983.56853.58083.5668+0.16%
 EUR/ILS3.99924.00494.00044.01223.9911+0.04%
 GBP/ILS4.57704.58084.62284.62464.5687-0.95%
 AUD/ILS2.66072.66572.65942.66712.6496+0.14%
 CAD/ILS2.65682.66182.64542.66142.6443+0.53%
 CHF/ILS3.66743.67423.66793.68043.6635+0.08%
 ILS/JPY31.125431.128231.345631.352531.0460-0.70%
 JOD/ILS5.03955.04375.03685.04855.0275+0.10%
 JPY/ILS0.03210.03220.03190.03220.0319+0.63%
 AED/ILS0.97280.97460.97140.97480.9711+0.24%
 ARS/ILS0.22320.22360.22180.22360.2216+0.72%
 BRL/ILS1.09611.09821.08931.09921.0857+0.72%
 CNY/ILS0.52120.52220.51970.52210.5190+0.38%
 DKK/ILS0.53680.53780.53750.53910.5364-0.04%
 HKD/ILS0.45850.45940.45790.45950.4576+0.22%
 ILS/AED1.02701.02701.02941.02971.0258-0.23%
 ILS/ARS4.47424.47704.50774.51244.4730-0.71%
 ILS/AUD0.37540.37550.37600.37740.3749-0.13%
 ILS/BBD0.54720.57210.56110.56150.5591-0.25%
 ILS/BHD0.10470.10620.10570.10590.1053-0.28%
 ILS/BRL0.91100.91180.91800.92100.9098-0.72%
 ILS/CAD0.37630.37630.37790.37820.3757-0.42%
 ILS/CHF0.27260.27270.27250.27300.2717+0.04%
 ILS/CLP187.99188.27187.57188.54186.57+0.30%
 ILS/CNY1.91791.91841.92421.92671.9154-0.31%
 ILS/CZK6.61916.62836.61226.62616.5880+0.17%
 ILS/DKK1.86171.86351.86051.86441.8549+0.11%
 ILS/EGP5.05435.07115.07195.07865.0526-0.18%
 ILS/EUR0.25020.25030.25000.25050.2492+0.08%
 ILS/GBP0.21840.21850.21660.21900.2165+0.88%
 ILS/HUF76.8677.0176.8677.0276.57+0.10%
 ILS/IDR3,719.823,724.013,727.233,730.413,713.27-0.14%
 ILS/HKD2.18012.18102.18392.18512.1764-0.16%
 ILS/INR18.0618.0618.0918.1118.01-0.19%
 ILS/ISK27.9528.1128.1728.2227.99-0.50%
 ILS/JMD36.3336.4936.4436.4736.34-0.09%
 ILS/JOD0.19810.19950.19910.19920.1981-0.15%
 ILS/KES28.4029.4028.9528.9828.60-0.16%
 ILS/KRW312.50313.62314.02314.37312.60-0.31%
 ILS/LBP422.20423.60423.65425.14421.28-0.18%
 ILS/LKR42.6342.6842.8542.8942.60-0.44%
 ILS/LTL0.82080.82080.82220.82240.8193-0.17%
 ILS/MAD2.72702.74102.73442.73502.7275-0.01%
 ILS/MXN5.17585.18095.18645.18865.1533-0.16%
 ILS/MYR1.19391.19471.19921.19941.1917-0.41%
 ILS/NAD3.59953.60233.62413.63233.5827-0.64%
 ILS/NOK2.34232.34722.35402.35832.3423-0.39%
 ILS/NPR28.4229.2728.9829.0028.79-0.47%
 ILS/NZD0.39560.39600.39910.39970.3952-0.83%
 ILS/OMR0.10740.10810.10800.10800.1075-0.19%
 ILS/PAB0.27360.28610.28030.28050.2793-0.18%
 ILS/PHP13.8913.9613.9614.0013.90-0.27%
 ILS/PKR29.2929.3529.3729.4129.28-0.15%
 ILS/PLN1.04551.04781.04411.04811.0399+0.25%
 ILS/QAR1.01831.01941.02071.02101.0171-0.18%
 ILS/RON1.14031.14311.13841.14181.1349+0.29%
 ILS/RUB15.813915.813915.967015.968415.7879-0.96%
 ILS/SAR1.04801.05051.05121.05141.0474-0.18%
 ILS/SEK2.43132.43402.43482.43742.4256-0.09%
 ILS/SGD0.38620.38690.38870.38870.3859-0.54%
 ILS/THB9.52419.52979.56899.58629.5048-0.44%
 ILS/TRY1.00061.00150.99971.00240.9982+0.13%
 ILS/TWD8.42738.43578.42978.44628.4135+0.02%
 ILS/USD0.27930.28020.28030.28030.2793-0.18%
 ILS/VEF2.78952.79792.80002.83532.7900-0.23%
 ILS/XAF163.56163.56163.93164.04163.26-0.23%
 ILS/XCD0.75210.76020.75750.75770.7548-0.18%
 ILS/XOF162.56164.80164.53164.54163.18-0.52%
 ILS/ZAR3.59733.60413.62263.63763.5846-0.60%
 INR/ILS0.05540.05540.05530.05550.0552+0.18%
 MXN/ILS0.19280.19340.19280.19410.1927+0.16%
 NOK/ILS0.42580.42720.42480.42690.4240+0.40%
 NZD/ILS2.52112.52912.50562.53082.5014+0.78%
 PLN/ILS0.95390.95690.95780.96160.9540-0.25%
 RUB/ILS0.06310.06330.06260.06330.0626+0.96%
 SAR/ILS0.95150.95460.95130.95480.9497+0.19%
 SEK/ILS0.41040.41170.41080.41230.4103+0.07%
 SGD/ILS2.58272.59092.57342.59142.5728+0.52%
 THB/ILS0.10480.10510.10450.10520.1043+0.48%
 TRY/ILS0.99741.00061.00041.00180.9975-0.14%
 TWD/ILS0.11850.11890.11870.11890.11830.00%
 VEF/ILS0.35740.35850.35720.35840.3527+0.22%
 ZAR/ILS0.27730.27820.27610.27900.2749+0.58%