צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.17841.17841.17841.18521.18581.1763-0.0068-0.57%
 GBP/USD1.31851.31861.31861.31591.32011.3088+0.0027+0.21%
 USD/JPY113.52113.53113.53112.54113.57112.52+0.99+0.88%
 USD/CHF0.98420.98440.98430.97640.98530.9757+0.0079+0.81%
 AUD/USD0.78180.78190.78190.78790.78820.7809-0.0060-0.76%
 USD/CAD1.26271.26281.26281.24851.26301.2477+0.0143+1.15%
 NZD/USD0.69590.69610.69600.70280.70370.6955-0.0068-0.97%
 USD/ZAR13.626813.647913.637313.498013.743913.4921+0.1393+1.03%
 USD/TRY3.66693.67423.67053.64673.68173.6459+0.0238+0.65%
 BTC/USD5,864.55,869.35,864.56,013.66,070.85,733.0-48.5-0.82%
 USD/MXN18.975919.009118.992518.802519.056418.7849+0.1900+1.01%
 USD/PLN3.58693.60043.59373.57363.60093.5704+0.0201+0.56%
 USD/SEK8.15058.17028.16038.12498.18258.1220+0.0354+0.44%
 USD/SGD1.36131.36381.36251.35661.36251.3562+0.0059+0.43%
 USD/DKK6.31306.31936.31626.28006.32776.2773+0.0362+0.58%
 USD/NOK7.97177.99457.98317.93037.99837.9244+0.0528+0.67%
 USD/ILS3.48723.49603.49163.49113.49673.4854+0.0005+0.01%
 XAU/USD1,280.191,280.541,280.371,289.781,291.121,278.08-9.41-0.73%
 XAG/USD17.02417.05917.04117.25017.29116.931-0.209-1.21%
 USD/HUF261.10261.78261.44259.67261.92259.50+1.77+0.68%
 USD/CZK21.740421.855721.798021.704121.816521.6935+0.0939+0.43%
 USD/THB33.18033.20033.19033.12033.25033.080+0.070+0.21%
 USD/AED3.67193.67393.67293.67293.67323.67290.00000.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70900.70900.70900.70850.00000.00%
 USD/KWD0.30180.30280.30230.30200.30240.3015+0.0003+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.80107.80897.80497.80087.80497.8000+0.0041+0.05%
 USD/SAR3.74633.75483.75063.75043.75173.7493+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/INR65.10565.12565.11564.92565.12064.895+0.190+0.29%
 USD/KRW1,130.321,134.321,132.321,129.011,133.681,128.46+3.31+0.29%
 BRL/USD0.31310.31340.31320.31580.31600.3128-0.0025-0.79%
 CAD/USD0.79130.79170.79150.80090.80200.7913-0.0094-1.17%
 CHF/USD1.01561.01581.01571.02431.02631.0150-0.0086-0.84%
 FJD/USD0.48660.48900.48780.48940.49170.4860-0.0016-0.33%
 GHS/USD0.22670.22890.22780.22830.22870.2278-0.0005-0.22%
 JPY/USD0.008810.008810.008810.008890.008890.00880-0.00010-1.13%
 KYD/USD1.17611.22491.20051.20071.20301.2005-0.0002-0.02%
 SGD/USD0.73450.73470.73460.73710.73740.7343-0.0025-0.34%
 USD/ALL113.350113.850113.600112.850113.600112.760+0.750+0.66%
 USD/AMD481.93481.93481.93481.73481.93480.42+0.20+0.04%
 USD/ANG1.74271.82741.78511.77981.78511.7763+0.0052+0.29%
 USD/ARS17.410017.418017.414017.446517.515517.4135-0.0325-0.19%
 USD/AUD1.27911.27951.27931.26941.28071.2686+0.0100+0.79%
 USD/BBD1.95932.04402.00172.00142.00171.9975+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/BDT82.40082.70082.55082.52582.55082.381+0.025+0.03%
 USD/BGN1.65081.67081.66081.65011.66241.6500+0.0107+0.65%
 USD/BHD0.37460.37970.37720.37720.37730.3770-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/BIF1,731.001,771.001,751.001,750.001,754.801,746.25+1.00+0.06%
 USD/BND1.36061.36171.36121.35641.36211.3544+0.0048+0.35%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.91006.91016.89580.00000.00%
 USD/BRL3.18903.19583.19243.16713.19733.1626+0.0253+0.80%
 USD/BSD0.99401.00580.99990.99990.99990.99800.00000.00%
 USD/BWP10.238510.357510.298010.308010.308010.2880-0.0100-0.10%
 USD/BZD1.96752.05222.00992.00972.00992.0059+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/CLP628.10629.10628.60625.60629.90623.90+3.00+0.48%
 USD/CNY6.61886.62086.61986.63106.63106.6100-0.0112-0.17%
 USD/COP2,932.252,935.752,934.002,919.002,938.732,918.99+15.00+0.51%
 USD/CRC557.97581.68569.83569.97569.97568.85-0.14-0.03%
 USD/CUP0.97481.02561.00020.99951.00020.9976+0.0007+0.07%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP47.77047.86047.81547.83547.88547.776-0.020-0.04%
 USD/DZD113.880114.730114.305114.108114.325114.020+0.197+0.17%
 USD/EGP17.611517.671517.641517.650017.702517.6350-0.0085-0.05%
 USD/ETB26.910027.710027.310027.300027.310026.9310+0.0100+0.04%
 USD/EUR0.84890.84930.84910.84370.85000.8433+0.0054+0.64%
 USD/FJD2.04502.05502.05002.04342.05752.0339+0.0066+0.32%
 USD/GBP0.75800.75820.75810.75990.76400.7575-0.0018-0.24%
 USD/GEL2.46252.51252.48752.48502.49002.4850+0.0025+0.10%
 USD/GHS4.39504.41504.40504.40004.40504.3700+0.0050+0.11%
 USD/GMD47.050047.750047.400047.450047.450047.3500-0.0500-0.11%
 USD/GNF8,900.009,100.009,000.009,005.009,021.859,000.00-5.00-0.06%
 USD/GTQ7.18267.52137.35207.35167.35207.3375+0.0004+0.01%
 USD/HNL23.310023.500023.405023.390023.600523.3900+0.0150+0.06%
 USD/HRK6.37046.37546.37296.33336.38206.3311+0.0396+0.63%
 USD/HTG62.97864.67263.82563.51163.82563.386+0.315+0.50%
 USD/IDR13,516.013,530.013,523.013,502.013,533.013,493.0+21.0+0.16%
 USD/IQD1,181.001,186.001,183.501,184.001,184.001,164.60-0.50-0.04%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,273.0034,299.0034,273.00+26.00+0.08%
 USD/ISK105.190105.790105.490105.000105.620104.960+0.490+0.47%
 USD/JMD126.987127.813127.400127.489127.489127.175-0.089-0.07%
 USD/KES101.800105.200103.500103.500103.658103.1900.0000.00%
 USD/KHR4,029.004,059.004,044.004,042.004,044.004,027.60+2.00+0.05%
 USD/KMF417.750418.550418.150416.125418.150416.125+2.025+0.49%
 USD/KZT335.600335.900335.750334.600335.850333.930+1.150+0.34%
 USD/LAK8,316.008,326.008,321.008,320.008,321.008,296.85+1.00+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,507.001,513.001,510.001,511.801,516.001,509.40-1.80-0.12%
 USD/LKR153.600153.780153.690153.660153.690153.335+0.030+0.02%
 USD/LSL13.646013.653013.649513.595013.687013.5100+0.0545+0.40%
 USD/LYD1.36001.38001.37001.37001.37001.36500.00000.00%
 USD/MAD9.40659.45659.43159.39409.43459.3922+0.0375+0.40%
 USD/MDL17.085017.593017.339017.319517.339017.2860+0.0195+0.11%
 USD/MGA3,070.003,105.003,087.503,086.003,093.503,076.10+1.50+0.05%
 USD/MKD51.93052.63052.28051.94052.32551.938+0.340+0.65%
 USD/MMK1,343.4001,380.6001,362.0001,367.3001,367.3001,362.000-5.300-0.39%
 USD/MOP7.86788.20668.03728.03568.03728.0201+0.0016+0.02%
 USD/MRO353.000358.000355.500355.500355.500354.9800.0000.00%
 USD/MUR32.74035.28834.01433.95234.06033.888+0.062+0.18%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.400015.410015.4000+0.0100+0.06%
 USD/MWK716.000746.000731.000735.000735.000725.050-4.000-0.54%
 USD/MYR4.22254.22754.22504.22304.22804.2205+0.0020+0.05%
 USD/NAD13.650013.655013.652513.590013.736313.5095+0.0625+0.46%
 USD/NGN357.000361.000359.000356.500360.000356.000+2.500+0.70%
 USD/NIO30.310030.810030.560030.530030.747530.5300+0.0300+0.10%
 USD/NPR102.440105.320103.880103.995103.995103.795-0.115-0.11%
 USD/NZD1.43591.43701.43651.42221.43791.4211+0.0142+1.00%
 USD/OMR0.38350.38610.38480.38480.38510.38470.00000.00%
 USD/PAB0.97871.02110.99990.99990.99990.9979+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/PEN3.23353.23953.23653.23653.24093.23010.00000.00%
 USD/PGK3.27153.28753.27950.31353.27950.3135+2.9660+946.09%
 USD/PHP51.40951.60951.50951.51051.59051.357-0.001-0.00%
 USD/PKR105.250105.450105.350105.250105.375105.030+0.100+0.10%
 USD/PYG5,537.405,757.605,647.505,639.305,647.505,628.50+8.20+0.15%
 USD/QAR3.77003.80003.78503.78003.78633.7800+0.0050+0.13%
 USD/RON3.90103.91103.90603.87833.91053.8778+0.0277+0.71%
 USD/RSD100.680101.680101.180100.630101.405100.410+0.550+0.55%
 USD/RUB57.494557.494557.494557.273457.634557.2725+0.2211+0.39%
 USD/RWF830.000850.000840.000841.000853.465840.000-1.000-0.12%
 USD/SCR12.802014.499013.650513.523013.768013.1130+0.1275+0.94%
 USD/SDG6.63396.71866.67636.67596.67636.6629+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00590.00594.00590.00+4.00+0.68%
 USD/STD20,555.021,075.020,815.020,775.020,840.020,678.0+40.0+0.19%
 USD/SVC8.54598.95248.74928.74898.74928.7320+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.652513.662513.657513.595013.683513.5070+0.0625+0.46%
 USD/TND2.49242.50242.49742.46532.50002.4610+0.0321+1.30%
 USD/TTD6.72376.77876.75126.74936.75126.7162+0.0019+0.03%
 USD/TWD30.22030.25030.23530.22730.28530.210+0.008+0.03%
 USD/TZS2,240.302,250.902,245.602,245.302,249.652,240.40+0.30+0.01%
 USD/UAH26.530026.550026.540026.510026.550026.4550+0.0300+0.11%
 USD/UGX3,619.703,695.903,657.803,656.553,657.803,649.55+1.25+0.03%
 USD/UYU29.650029.660029.655029.560029.655029.0655+0.0950+0.32%
 USD/UZS8,040.008,080.008,060.007,556.508,061.007,556.50+503.50+6.66%
 USD/VEF9.970010.01009.99009.995010.07929.9900-0.0050-0.05%
 USD/VND22,718.022,719.022,718.522,719.522,719.522,671.0-1.0-0.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF555.550555.550555.550554.690555.550553.620+0.860+0.15%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70262.70260.00000.00%
 USD/XOF550.000560.000555.000555.000556.000553.6300.0000.00%
 USD/XPF101.250101.750101.500101.500101.500100.6500.0000.00%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.300250.350250.200+0.050+0.02%
 USD/ZMK9.739.789.759.789.789.73-0.02-0.22%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.27220.00000.00%
 ARS/USD0.057410.057440.057430.057330.057430.05710+0.00010+0.17%
 CNY/USD0.15100.15110.15110.15080.15130.1508+0.0003+0.20%
 DKK/USD0.15820.15830.15820.15920.15930.1581-0.0010-0.63%
 HKD/USD0.12810.12820.12810.12820.12820.12810.00000.00%
 ILS/USD0.28620.28640.28630.28630.28690.28600.00000.00%
 MXN/USD0.052640.052670.052650.053190.053230.05248-0.00050-0.94%
 NOK/USD0.12500.12530.12520.12610.12620.1250-0.0009-0.71%
 PLN/USD0.27790.27830.27810.27980.28000.2777-0.0017-0.61%
 RUB/USD0.017390.017390.017390.017460.017460.01735-0.00010-0.57%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26660.26670.26650.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.12230.12260.12250.12310.12310.1222-0.0006-0.49%
 TRY/USD0.27220.27270.27240.27420.27420.2716-0.0018-0.66%
 TWD/USD0.033060.033090.033070.033080.033100.033020.000000.00%
 VEF/USD0.099900.100300.100100.100050.100100.09922+0.00010+0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.073260.073370.073320.074090.074090.07277-0.00080-1.08%
 UYU/USD0.033720.033730.033720.033830.034420.03372-0.00010-0.30%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001770.0001770.0001780.0001770.0000000.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015900.0015920.0015910.0015980.0016030.0015880.0000000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003410.0003410.0003410.0003430.0003430.0003400.0000000.00%
 PEN/USD0.30870.30930.30900.30900.30970.30860.00000.00%
 NIO/USD0.032460.032990.032730.032760.032760.032530.000000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14510.14470.00000.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008820.0008840.0008830.0008860.0008860.0008820.0000000.00%
 EGP/USD0.056590.056780.056690.056660.056710.056490.000000.00%
 BTC/USD5,870.15,877.65,877.86,008.86,120.05,700.0-35.1-0.59%
 BTC/USD5,880.25,899.55,900.05,941.06,090.85,750.1-41.0-0.69%
 GAU/USD41.15541.17541.16541.46741.51241.090-0.302-0.73%
 BTC/USD5,896.05,990.35,915.06,023.56,125.75,871.7-64.5-1.08%
 LTC/USD56.20056.74056.30058.39058.73055.600-1.010-1.76%
 BTC/USD5,849.55,894.05,894.06,003.16,127.75,730.0-57.1-0.96%
 USD/BYN1.95131.95981.95561.95711.95711.9534-0.0015-0.08%
 LTC/USD56.41056.51056.37056.88058.78056.200-0.510-0.90%
 USD/MZN60.5061.6661.0861.1261.1261.08-0.04-0.06%
 INR/USD0.015360.015360.015360.015400.015410.015360.000000.00%
 BTC/USD5,847.35,847.45,847.36,005.16,109.05,705.0-58.2-0.99%
 LTC/USD55.55855.56155.56158.00358.65154.752-0.963-1.70%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41051.41051.41151.41050.00000.00%
 KWD/USD3.29633.31963.30803.31093.31683.3074-0.0030-0.09%
 USD/AZN1.68701.71001.69851.69851.70511.69850.00000.00%
 USD/CNH6.62016.62666.62346.60526.62746.6047+0.0182+0.28%
 USD/KGS68.581368.581368.581368.645068.645068.5813-0.0637-0.09%
 USD/TJS8.68858.90028.79448.79908.79908.7819-0.0046-0.05%
 USD/RUB57.448657.518657.483657.276857.640057.1560+0.2068+0.36%
 USD/JPY RTS113.50113.50113.50113.19113.56113.10+0.93+0.83%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98450.98450.98450.98050.98520.9797+0.0081+0.83%
 MYR/USD0.23660.23680.23670.23680.23690.2365-0.0001-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.037670.037690.037680.037720.037800.037670.000000.00%
 HUF/USD0.0038200.0038280.0038240.0038510.0038530.0038180.0000000.00%
 ETH/USD290.20290.47290.20299.00305.62289.50-1.80-0.62%
 ETH/USD292.32292.40292.46293.46307.00292.00-1.00-0.34%
 XRP/USD0.200000.200710.200840.209280.211470.19556+0.00084+0.42%
 BTC/USD5,847.05,850.05,850.06,009.36,103.25,707.4-63.0-1.07%
 ETH/USD290.13290.51291.26299.70305.50290.00-0.56-0.19%
 XRP/USD0.199200.199840.199100.209890.212000.19500-0.00030-0.15%
 LTC/USD55.66155.87455.87457.99158.50055.510-0.730-1.29%
 DASH/USD270.70272.59270.63274.50284.00265.69-1.29-0.47%
 XRP/USD0.200020.201190.200890.201210.213140.19756-0.00032-0.16%
 DASH/USD271.69274.97275.00274.83282.95269.57+0.17+0.06%
 BTC/USD5,881.65,881.65,881.65,919.36,115.45,756.0-37.6-0.64%
 ETH/USD292.39292.40292.39293.42306.55291.81-1.03-0.35%
 LTC/USD56.31056.32056.31056.74058.89056.240-0.430-0.76%
 XRP/USD0.198990.199170.199190.209990.212150.19449-0.00032-0.16%
 DASH/USD271.93272.90271.93275.49284.07256.51+0.53+0.20%
 ETC/USD10.595410.651010.595410.810011.160010.4700-0.1756-1.63%
 LTC/USD55.83056.07055.83057.95058.40055.830-0.890-1.57%
 XMR/USD85.0785.3585.0787.7489.0085.00-1.71-1.97%
 ZEC/USD210.19211.16210.19213.34220.00207.30-2.47-1.16%
 ETH/USD291.80292.22296.84300.13304.28291.69-3.29-1.10%
 LTC/USD55.61155.88955.89957.83858.05055.899-0.667-1.18%
 EOS/USD0.506000.507590.506000.523990.537500.50190-0.00190-0.37%
 XMR/USD85.9286.0985.9287.9389.6885.46-2.01-2.29%
 XMR/USD85.2085.5285.2088.0089.2584.86-1.70-1.96%
 ETC/USD10.570010.571010.571010.844011.199010.5000-0.0960-0.90%
 ETC/USD10.702010.806010.702010.789011.163010.6090-0.0870-0.81%
 ZEC/USD211.51215.00215.00214.66223.28209.20+0.34+0.16%
 BTC/USD5,824.95,845.05,845.06,028.96,091.35,734.9-105.0-1.76%
 DASH/USD268.88269.65269.66279.47277.05269.66-5.83-2.12%
 BCH/USD328.10330.50331.30334.00357.20319.90-2.70-0.81%
 BTC/USD5,870.25,885.05,870.26,002.06,100.05,699.0-51.8-0.87%
 ETH/USD290.75292.08290.75299.84306.18290.02-1.75-0.60%
 BCH/USD329.42330.89330.56323.00360.42319.10-1.89-0.57%
 LTC/USD55.66756.10255.66758.00058.68055.600-0.933-1.65%
 XRP/USD0.198000.200580.198000.209670.211000.19510-0.00258-1.29%
 ETC/USD10.600010.628010.614010.876811.150010.5100-0.0871-0.81%
 DASH/USD270.97271.98271.98276.58284.65263.10-0.94-0.34%
 ZEC/USD210.10210.54210.55211.31220.00208.00-2.74-1.28%
 XMR/USD85.2586.2585.7588.3188.8685.20-1.29-1.48%
 IOT/USD0.384300.384770.386700.388250.408000.36727-0.00827-2.09%
 ZEC/USD210.00210.94210.00211.08219.79208.00-2.00-0.94%
 IDR/USD0.007390.007400.007400.007410.007420.007380.000000.00%
 ANS/USD28.27928.49228.27927.13629.51926.810+0.559+2.02%
 BCH/USD328.28329.12328.27322.47358.90317.59-2.31-0.70%
 BCH/USD329.90344.22344.04335.00318.93344.04+9.04+2.70%
 USDT/USD1.004401.007501.007701.002701.008000.99810+0.00500+0.50%
 BTC/USD5,832.05,862.05,836.15,889.06,000.05,652.0-52.9-0.90%
 ETH/USD290.02291.23290.01290.00300.00288.00+0.01+0.00%
 DASH/USD271.01272.00271.23271.82278.99268.80-0.59-0.22%
 LTC/USD56.15056.49056.15056.30857.36555.503-0.158-0.28%
 ETH/USD290.30290.90290.43292.13305.00290.00-1.70-0.58%
 LTC/USD55.90955.91855.91756.44058.58855.690-0.523-0.93%
 ZEC/USD210.30210.71210.49212.12219.49206.98-1.63-0.77%
 XMR/USD85.2185.2985.2586.8988.8085.08-1.64-1.89%
 EOS/USD0.506120.508770.507380.508970.550000.49500-0.00159-0.31%
 DASH/USD269.73274.31272.16272.37283.44263.91-0.21-0.08%
 XEM/USD0.197500.208280.207630.210840.222670.19700-0.00321-1.52%
 BCH/USD327.00330.90329.66331.99358.97317.41-2.33-0.70%
 BTC/USD5,846.55,846.55,846.55,906.66,104.95,714.3-60.1-1.02%
 ZEC/USD211.15212.00211.15210.95217.57207.49+0.21+0.10%
 QTUM/USD11.000014.816914.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.0000+0.00%
 WAVES/USD3.55993.59053.59053.59303.64093.5041-0.0025-0.07%
 ETH/USD290.70291.00291.00299.10305.57289.49-1.50-0.51%
 BTC/USD5,860.85,890.75,890.75,939.76,094.05,720.0-49.0-0.82%
 ETH/USD290.02291.98290.03293.98306.99290.00-3.95-1.34%
 BTC/USD5,990.06,008.06,008.05,994.56,103.75,750.0+13.5+0.23%
 ETH/USD293.48296.01294.75294.86304.01291.00-0.11-0.04%
 LSK/USD4.49004.64004.64004.68004.79004.4600-0.0400-0.85%
 BCH/USD329.01329.11329.01323.15358.99318.76-3.99-1.20%
 OMG/USD7.61937.63947.62777.36207.79807.2153+0.0909+1.21%
 OMG/USD7.73327.80457.76897.70247.92347.1689+0.0665+0.86%
 NXT/USD0.060300.060300.060300.062550.064740.05953-0.00120-1.95%
 XLM/USD0.0321000.0322600.0322600.0366000.0389900.030300+0.001108+3.56%
 REP/USD16.300016.450416.300016.865817.303216.2595-0.1423-0.87%
 DOGE/USD0.0009910.0010030.0009960.0010220.0010600.000960-0.0000260.00%
 MAID/USD0.335240.345520.340890.341980.365470.32525-0.00109-0.32%
 BCN/USD0.0014630.0014700.0014660.0014850.0015300.001430-0.0000190.00%
 NXT/USD0.059770.060820.059890.061380.064130.05959-0.00149-2.43%
 TNT/USD0.049960.050760.049960.050360.050760.04460-0.00040-0.80%
 ADX/USD0.815790.817700.815790.806400.876990.76978+0.00939+1.16%
 DNT/USD0.0657060.0667610.0667610.0631380.0691310.057952+0.003623+5.74%
 PAY/USD1.8444941.8588721.8557521.8105431.8868601.749275+0.045209+2.50%
 GNT/USD0.1984990.2000900.1992950.1995360.2073940.198837-0.000241-0.12%
 ZRX/USD0.203420.206690.205050.203630.207200.19921+0.00143+0.70%
 STX/USD0.448530.450960.450960.452190.475210.44400-0.00123-0.27%
 MCO/USD8.254978.315858.308668.021638.308667.72286+0.28704+3.58%
 BCH/USD334.91337.17336.04336.55355.40317.33-0.51-0.15%
 LTC/USD56.9630057.4768257.4534256.9603158.4891756.31807+0.49311+0.87%
 ICN/USD1.159761.167401.163581.157201.170801.13967+0.00638+0.55%
 EOS/USD0.518000.521670.519840.517200.535920.51300+0.00263+0.51%
 BAT/USD0.141620.142610.142490.140190.151870.13882+0.00230+1.64%
 WINGS/USD0.436630.439980.438300.438300.439980.413170.000000.00%
 TKN/USD1.217941.229171.223551.229941.391701.21794-0.00638-0.52%
 GNO/USD71.9688672.6324972.3006772.4885972.9302270.59567-0.18792-0.26%
 CVC/USD0.290420.292330.291370.281560.315320.28041+0.00981+3.48%
 SNGLS/USD0.136950.138160.137560.135040.142640.13043+0.00252+1.87%
 MLN/USD61.0901561.3461961.0901561.2246364.7111953.55394-0.13448-0.22%
 STORJ/USD0.334970.337840.336410.331890.337840.32278+0.00451+1.36%
 REP/USD16.7126316.8633816.8633816.8703716.9461216.40350-0.00699-0.04%
 DASH/USD274.08276.36276.36274.86281.79271.22+1.49+0.54%
 DGD/USD63.21456963.72129863.21456964.20760364.84512362.739975-0.993033-1.55%
 EDG/USD0.4453040.4491900.4472470.4451720.4491900.415187+0.002075+0.47%
 MGO/USD0.4195170.4230480.4212820.4223780.4277200.390335-0.001096-0.26%
 CFI/USD0.0750360.0751870.0751870.0742690.0821110.072249+0.000918+1.24%
 ANT/USD1.5117081.5250401.5183741.5379101.5440501.474732-0.019536-1.27%
 BNT/USD1.9249801.9412741.9331272.0037532.0451411.924980-0.070626-3.52%
 SNT/USD0.0257000.0258960.0257980.0256680.0264760.024888+0.000130+0.51%
 1ST/USD0.2815590.2839850.2827720.2797370.3009140.259308+0.003035+1.08%
 RLC/USD0.4514120.4553030.4533570.4533570.4800000.4478320.0000000.00%
 XPT/USD923.50925.00924.25924.65926.20918.75-0.40-0.04%
 XPD/USD974.80977.40976.10960.30978.70960.10+15.80+1.65%
 WTI/USD51.8051.8851.8451.3651.8550.66+0.48+0.93%
 STRAT/USD2.84003.40003.40003.19003.40002.7900+0.2100+6.58%