צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.17921.17921.17921.17781.18121.1765+0.0014+0.12%
 GBP/USD1.33371.33391.33381.34321.34471.3319-0.0094-0.70%
 USD/JPY112.24112.26112.25112.39112.41112.03-0.14-0.12%
 USD/CHF0.98970.99000.98990.98910.98990.9874+0.0008+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.76660.76680.76670.76670.76940.76550.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.27881.27901.27891.27901.28661.2714-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.70180.70190.70180.69840.70340.6979+0.0034+0.49%
 USD/ZAR13.299413.308113.303813.509913.526613.2890-0.2061-1.53%
 USD/TRY3.87233.87393.87313.88603.88833.8523-0.0129-0.33%
 BTC/USD17,809.417,816.317,818.216,607.017,824.516,588.4+1211.2+7.29%
 USD/MXN19.150119.156519.153319.129719.181919.0762+0.0236+0.12%
 USD/PLN3.57453.57683.57563.58633.58993.5695-0.0107-0.30%
 USD/SEK8.46348.46438.46398.43818.46678.4188+0.0258+0.31%
 USD/SGD1.34591.34821.34711.34561.34731.3453+0.0015+0.11%
 USD/DKK6.31186.31386.31286.32126.32796.3024-0.0084-0.13%
 USD/NOK8.31248.31698.31478.29808.31708.2714+0.0167+0.20%
 USD/ILS3.53053.53353.53203.52073.53203.5200+0.0113+0.32%
 XAU/USD1,259.201,259.461,259.331,252.721,261.881,252.72+6.61+0.53%
 XAG/USD16.03616.06616.05115.89516.08615.895+0.156+0.98%
 USD/HUF265.72265.88265.80266.88267.20265.39-1.08-0.40%
 USD/CZK21.760521.792521.776521.819921.845521.7447-0.0434-0.20%
 USD/THB32.49332.51932.50632.51032.58032.479-0.004-0.01%
 USD/AED3.67223.67363.67293.67293.67313.67290.00000.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70960.70960.70900.0000.00%
 USD/KWD0.30100.30300.30200.30190.30220.3019+0.0001+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.81037.81297.81167.80877.81327.8076+0.0029+0.04%
 USD/SAR3.74813.75303.75063.75003.75233.7434+0.0006+0.02%
 USD/INR64.03564.05564.04564.28564.34164.010-0.240-0.37%
 USD/KRW1,085.861,089.861,087.861,089.091,091.451,086.74-1.23-0.11%
 BRL/USD0.30140.30160.30150.29920.30180.2990+0.0023+0.77%
 CAD/USD0.78180.78190.78180.78170.78540.7806+0.0002+0.03%
 CHF/USD1.01021.01031.01031.01171.01301.0095-0.0014-0.14%
 FJD/USD0.47680.47900.47790.48720.48720.4779-0.0093-1.91%
 GHS/USD0.22070.22280.22170.22260.22260.2215-0.0008-0.36%
 JPY/USD0.008910.008920.008910.008900.008930.008900.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17571.22451.20011.20101.20101.1953-0.0009-0.07%
 SGD/USD0.74230.74240.74230.74310.74340.7422-0.0008-0.11%
 USD/ALL112.600113.600113.100113.060113.230112.930+0.040+0.04%
 USD/AMD482.36482.36482.36482.74483.88482.36-0.38-0.08%
 USD/ANG1.74311.82791.78551.78441.79291.7844+0.0011+0.06%
 USD/ARS17.529017.537017.533017.430517.533017.4260+0.1025+0.59%
 USD/AUD1.30431.30431.30431.30451.30631.2997-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/BBD1.95982.04462.00222.00072.01042.0007+0.0016+0.08%
 USD/BDT81.10284.15482.62882.97583.34282.628-0.347-0.42%
 USD/BGN1.65551.66261.65911.66091.66231.6561-0.0018-0.11%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37950.37700.37700.37730.37650.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,750.001,790.001,770.001,771.001,771.001,756.30-1.00-0.06%
 USD/BND1.34661.34761.34711.34701.35341.3458+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.74247.08156.91206.91006.94056.9100+0.0019+0.03%
 USD/BRL3.31593.31803.31703.34193.34403.3136-0.0249-0.75%
 USD/BSD0.99441.00621.00030.99961.00440.9996+0.0007+0.07%
 USD/BWP10.237510.356510.297010.268510.318010.2685+0.0285+0.28%
 USD/BZD1.96822.05302.01062.00922.01892.0092+0.0015+0.07%
 USD/CLP637.50638.50638.00638.70648.04636.70-0.70-0.11%
 USD/CNY6.60766.60966.60866.60806.61276.6041+0.0006+0.01%
 USD/COP2,991.152,993.132,992.142,996.003,020.252,992.14-3.86-0.13%
 USD/CRC553.60577.34565.47565.04567.80565.04+0.42+0.08%
 USD/CUP0.97491.02581.00041.00001.00481.0000+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP48.12048.21048.16548.16048.57248.160+0.005+0.01%
 USD/DZD115.000115.650115.325115.365115.472115.325-0.040-0.03%
 USD/EGP17.825217.885217.855217.857517.875017.8550-0.0023-0.01%
 USD/ETB27.150027.950027.550027.160027.550027.1600+0.3900+1.44%
 USD/EUR0.84810.84820.84820.84910.85000.8466-0.0010-0.12%
 USD/FJD2.08752.09752.09252.06662.09252.0526+0.0259+1.25%
 USD/GBP0.74990.75000.74990.74450.75080.7436+0.0054+0.73%
 USD/GEL2.53502.57502.55502.55502.56502.54000.00000.00%
 USD/GHS4.50004.52004.51004.51504.51504.5100-0.0050-0.11%
 USD/GMD47.150047.950047.550047.500047.550047.4700+0.0500+0.11%
 USD/GNF8,905.009,105.009,005.009,000.009,067.859,000.00+5.00+0.06%
 USD/GTQ7.18257.52177.35217.34737.38267.3473+0.0048+0.07%
 USD/HNL23.215024.062023.638523.590023.738023.5900+0.0485+0.21%
 USD/HRK6.38396.41396.39896.40686.41526.3877-0.0079-0.12%
 USD/HTG63.06564.76163.91363.87164.17863.871+0.042+0.07%
 USD/IDR13,571.013,580.513,575.813,560.013,582.013,552.5+15.8+0.12%
 USD/IQD1,166.901,217.801,192.351,183.501,197.301,183.50+8.85+0.75%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.200105.800105.500105.280105.820105.120+0.220+0.21%
 USD/JMD123.680126.730125.205125.312125.860125.168-0.107-0.09%
 USD/KES101.500104.890103.195103.300103.555103.135-0.105-0.10%
 USD/KHR4,021.004,049.004,035.004,035.004,056.354,035.000.000.00%
 USD/KMF417.200418.000417.600417.350417.600417.350+0.250+0.06%
 USD/KZT335.510336.510336.010332.670336.740332.670+3.340+1.00%
 USD/LAK8,116.408,540.308,328.358,321.008,360.758,321.00+7.35+0.09%
 USD/LBP1,482.501,550.301,516.401,513.501,522.701,512.82+2.90+0.19%
 USD/LKR153.060153.240153.150153.200153.875153.100-0.050-0.03%
 USD/LSL13.480013.490013.485013.525013.525013.44500.0000.00%
 USD/LYD1.34101.39181.36641.36501.37591.3650+0.0014+0.10%
 USD/MAD9.42729.47729.45229.46259.46689.4434-0.0103-0.11%
 USD/MDL16.856017.364017.110017.153517.236017.1100-0.0435-0.25%
 USD/MGA3,201.103,285.903,243.503,235.003,244.303,235.00+8.50+0.26%
 USD/MKD51.87552.57552.22552.29552.33052.085-0.070-0.13%
 USD/MMK1,338.7001,376.0001,357.3501,363.0001,369.5001,357.350-5.650-0.41%
 USD/MOP7.87818.21728.04778.04018.07868.0401+0.0076+0.09%
 USD/MRO353.000358.000355.500355.500356.870355.4050.0000.00%
 USD/MUR32.73335.27634.00534.02034.20033.744-0.015-0.05%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.410015.40000.0000.00%
 USD/MWK717.330736.190726.760726.000728.710725.290+0.760+0.10%
 USD/MYR4.07854.08304.08084.07754.08954.0755+0.0033+0.08%
 USD/NAD13.310813.320513.315713.485013.485013.3157-0.1693-1.26%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.500360.500360.500360.0000.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.700031.100030.900030.900030.961030.80950.00000.00%
 USD/NPR101.050103.930102.490102.945103.435102.490-0.455-0.44%
 USD/NZD1.42461.42501.42481.43201.43271.4217-0.0072-0.50%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38500.38510.38520.3848-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97911.02151.00030.99961.00440.9996+0.0008+0.08%
 USD/PEN3.24523.24803.24663.24303.24943.2414+0.0036+0.11%
 USD/PGK3.15073.28633.21853.24503.24503.2185-0.0265-0.82%
 USD/PHP50.38950.53350.46150.42550.55850.355+0.036+0.07%
 USD/PKR109.825109.925109.875109.800110.285109.800+0.075+0.07%
 USD/PYG5,525.605,746.005,635.805,663.405,690.555,635.80-27.60-0.49%
 USD/QAR3.63003.65003.64003.68503.68503.64000.0000.00%
 USD/RON3.92353.93353.92853.93273.93693.9236-0.0042-0.11%
 USD/RSD100.330101.330100.830101.225101.375100.660-0.395-0.39%
 USD/RUB58.817058.817058.817058.755659.021758.7470+0.0614+0.10%
 USD/RWF845.890871.320858.605850.000862.145850.000+8.605+1.01%
 USD/SCR13.041014.736013.888513.414513.893013.4130+0.4740+3.53%
 USD/SDG6.63646.72126.67886.67386.70636.6738+0.0050+0.07%
 USD/SOS557.00627.00592.00592.00594.00592.000.000.00%
 USD/STD20,771.020,771.020,771.020,900.020,900.020,771.0-129.0-0.62%
 USD/SVC8.54918.95618.75268.74618.78878.7461+0.0065+0.07%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.173013.512013.342513.495013.520013.3425-0.1525-1.13%
 USD/TND2.42942.54162.48552.52412.52512.4696-0.0386-1.53%
 USD/TTD6.60486.85916.73206.75046.75986.7320-0.0185-0.27%
 USD/TWD29.94429.97429.95930.00530.01329.953-0.046-0.15%
 USD/TZS2,233.602,244.102,238.852,239.902,248.902,238.85-1.05-0.05%
 USD/UAH27.421027.929027.675027.029027.675027.0290+0.6460+2.39%
 USD/UGX3,581.903,658.203,620.053,618.353,635.953,618.35+1.70+0.05%
 USD/UYU28.374029.392028.883028.940029.082528.8830-0.0570-0.20%
 USD/UZS8,091.008,146.008,118.508,118.508,127.758,094.450.000.00%
 USD/VEF10.955510.963010.95939.995010.95939.9950+0.9643+9.65%
 USD/VND22,385.023,063.022,724.022,715.022,815.522,715.0+9.0+0.04%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.110556.110556.110554.500557.160554.500+1.610+0.29%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70262.70260.0000.00%
 USD/XOF556.120556.120556.120580.500580.500556.120-24.380-4.20%
 USD/XPF101.150101.850101.500101.500101.500101.1100.0000.00%
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.250250.250250.300250.2500.0000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.9410.029.989.779.989.77+0.21+2.12%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
 ARS/USD0.057040.057070.057050.057360.057390.05704-0.00030-0.52%
 CNY/USD0.15130.15140.15130.15130.15140.15130.00000.00%
 DKK/USD0.15840.15850.15840.15820.15870.1580+0.0002+0.13%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12800.12810.12810.12800.00000.00%
 ILS/USD0.28310.28320.28320.28400.28410.2831-0.0009-0.32%
 MXN/USD0.052190.052210.052200.052280.052410.05213-0.00010-0.19%
 NOK/USD0.12030.12040.12030.12050.12090.1203-0.0002-0.17%
 PLN/USD0.27960.27980.27970.27880.28010.2786+0.0009+0.32%
 RUB/USD0.017000.017000.017000.017020.017020.016940.000000.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26660.26670.26710.2665-0.0001-0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11810.11820.11810.11850.11880.1181-0.0004-0.34%
 TRY/USD0.25810.25820.25810.25730.25950.2572+0.0009+0.35%
 TWD/USD0.033370.033380.033380.033330.033380.033320.000000.00%
 VEF/USD0.091220.091290.091250.100050.100050.09125-0.00880-8.80%
 ZAR/USD0.075140.075150.075150.074020.075230.07400+0.00110+1.49%
 UYU/USD0.034020.035240.034630.034560.034630.03440+0.00010+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001780.0001770.0001780.0001760.0000000.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015660.0015690.0015670.0015660.0015710.0015440.0000000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003330.0003340.0003340.0003340.0003340.0003310.0000000.00%
 PEN/USD0.30790.30820.30800.30840.30850.3079-0.0003-0.10%
 NIO/USD0.032150.032570.032360.032360.032460.032310.000000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14830.14480.14470.14480.14420.00000.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009190.0009210.0009200.0009180.0009200.0009170.0000000.00%
 EGP/USD0.055900.056120.056010.055980.056010.055940.000000.00%
 BTC/USD17,816.017,833.017,833.016,404.017,934.016,011.6+1429.0+8.71%
 BTC/USD17,821.717,825.017,825.016,378.817,950.016,323.3+1446.2+8.83%
 GAU/USD40.47840.49840.48840.27640.57040.276+0.212+0.53%
 BTC/USD17,758.018,423.918,306.016,673.318,562.016,003.8+1632.7+9.79%
 LTC/USD287.00293.04293.16285.00308.95252.00+8.16+2.86%
 BTC/USD18,050.018,117.618,117.616,730.618,500.016,382.5+1387.0+8.29%
 USD/BYN2.02242.03092.02672.02432.03402.0243+0.0024+0.12%
 LTC/USD283.50285.41283.50271.94292.50250.00+11.56+4.25%
 USD/MZN59.1460.3059.7259.7959.7959.72-0.07-0.11%
 INR/USD0.015610.015620.015610.015560.015620.01554+0.00010+0.64%
 BTC/USD17,924.017,925.017,924.016,385.018,111.015,955.0+1539.0+9.39%
 LTC/USD288.34289.78289.00275.80302.00241.00+13.20+4.79%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41051.40931.41051.4093+0.000+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.29963.32293.31133.31273.31273.3091-0.0014-0.04%
 USD/AZN1.70011.70401.70211.68951.70211.6895+0.0125+0.74%
 USD/CNH6.60196.60516.60356.60696.61296.6012-0.0034-0.05%
 USD/KGS69.747569.747569.747569.747169.747569.7471+0.0004+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.71178.92378.81778.81128.85408.8112+0.0066+0.07%
 USD/RUB58.805058.845058.825058.861059.036058.6520-0.0360-0.06%
 USD/JPY RTS112.25112.25112.25112.26112.27112.04-0.03-0.02%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98980.98980.98980.98850.98990.9874+0.0022+0.22%
 MYR/USD0.24490.24520.24510.24530.24540.2445-0.0002-0.08%
 UAH/USD0.035810.036470.036140.037000.037000.03614-0.00090-2.43%
 HUF/USD0.0037610.0037630.0037620.0037470.0037680.0037430.0000000.00%
 ETH/USD673.00673.01673.00686.51690.00610.00-13.51-1.97%
 ETH/USD672.82673.93672.82685.00689.12613.01-12.18-1.78%
 XRP/USD0.755050.756520.756520.840000.882680.61000-0.08348-9.94%
 BTC/USD17,900.017,900.017,900.016,401.518,000.015,873.1+1498.5+9.14%
 ETH/USD672.07674.00670.00686.56693.30610.49-16.56-2.41%
 XRP/USD0.760000.764000.764000.815000.847000.61538-0.05100-6.26%
 LTC/USD286.30286.98286.00274.00302.00245.00+12.00+4.38%
 DASH/USD873.66875.00873.66927.38947.80817.17-53.71-5.79%
 XRP/USD0.764450.766990.766990.885000.885000.60000-0.11801-13.33%
 DASH/USD877.29881.39877.29924.87925.17831.76-47.58-5.14%
 BTC/USD17,825.017,825.017,825.016,749.817,899.016,256.0+1075.2+6.42%
 ETH/USD673.00673.01673.01705.00713.03618.00-31.99-4.54%
 LTC/USD293.62293.63293.66283.80308.00252.22+9.86+3.47%
 XRP/USD0.759020.759990.759010.858420.898820.61220-0.09941-11.58%
 DASH/USD875.49877.44877.64927.34948.00828.00-49.70-5.36%
 ETC/USD29.50029.50029.50031.06632.14727.400-1.566-5.04%
 LTC/USD290.13292.00292.00273.80303.95245.00+18.20+6.65%
 XMR/USD307.00308.00307.00316.30319.99290.00-9.30-2.94%
 ZEC/USD450.00451.90450.00501.30527.05409.00-51.30-10.23%
 ETH/USD672.11676.13677.50685.00685.35622.00-7.50-1.09%
 LTC/USD285.00286.57286.92278.13299.36247.56+8.79+3.16%
 EOS/USD7.90077.90657.90658.21528.70006.5100-0.3087-3.76%
 XMR/USD312.20312.50305.00318.00324.90291.22-13.00-4.09%
 XMR/USD306.30306.99306.30319.00319.42280.75-12.70-3.98%
 ETC/USD29.61529.64429.61531.32532.55026.445-1.710-5.46%
 ETC/USD29.62929.79829.62931.54032.80028.300-1.911-6.06%
 ZEC/USD453.15453.15453.15500.00500.56410.11-46.85-9.37%
 BTC/USD17,883.017,964.017,964.016,391.718,060.015,999.0+1572.3+9.59%
 DASH/USD868.79873.05872.36932.20969.00851.96-59.84-6.42%
 BCH/USD1,700.71,707.61,700.31,905.01,947.41,595.3-204.7-10.75%
 BTC/USD17,785.017,800.017,800.016,380.017,996.015,886.7+1420.0+8.67%
 ETH/USD668.47668.55668.47685.00689.00605.50-16.53-2.41%
 BCH/USD1,710.01,711.11,711.11,940.11,959.01,631.3-229.0-11.80%
 LTC/USD282.13284.86285.00274.00298.16245.00+11.00+4.01%
 XRP/USD0.754000.755000.755000.837000.873220.61100-0.08200-9.80%
 ETC/USD29.35029.63029.63031.18032.05027.300-1.550-4.97%
 DASH/USD870.00874.00873.87920.00941.75830.00-46.13-5.01%
 ZEC/USD448.70453.00453.00506.69529.69410.00-53.69-10.60%
 XMR/USD304.00305.07304.00332.84335.00293.00-28.84-8.66%
 IOT/USD3.90303.90373.90373.74054.18803.2522+0.1632+4.36%
 ZEC/USD451.01451.99451.98506.99540.00400.00-55.01-10.85%
 IDR/USD0.007360.007370.007370.007370.007380.007360.000000.00%
 ANS/USD44.68344.78844.78850.49051.60041.750-5.702-11.29%
 BCH/USD1,723.61,726.81,727.01,937.01,964.81,623.3-210.0-10.84%
 BCH/USD1,694.81,731.31,732.71,920.02,072.01,732.7-187.3-9.76%
 USDT/USD1.004101.004901.003101.003301.020001.00270-0.00020-0.02%
 BTC/USD17,870.017,900.017,900.016,373.718,199.015,988.9+1526.3+9.32%
 ETH/USD671.00673.00671.00688.50695.00600.00-17.50-2.54%
 DASH/USD868.00882.28868.00928.00935.00820.00-60.00-6.47%
 LTC/USD286.00289.30286.60274.30300.00241.00+12.30+4.48%
 ETH/USD665.28666.49666.51683.46692.15610.03-16.95-2.48%
 LTC/USD281.98284.15281.88274.29299.00240.00+7.59+2.77%
 ZEC/USD451.76452.98452.48502.24527.09406.85-49.76-9.91%
 XMR/USD303.43304.23303.70315.45317.89283.05-11.75-3.72%
 EOS/USD7.71157.78007.75288.15698.96746.2500-0.4042-4.95%
 DASH/USD862.00869.30863.65927.11943.28829.53-63.46-6.84%
 XEM/USD0.558000.561540.560990.600040.615000.49500-0.03905-6.51%
 BCH/USD1,702.11,708.31,707.81,920.31,959.71,615.0-212.5-11.06%
 BTC/USD17,665.617,709.617,709.916,329.317,880.915,823.8+1380.7+8.46%
 ZEC/USD452.73454.30452.73502.89520.00409.00-50.17-9.98%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.0000+0.00%
 WAVES/USD13.000013.088813.000013.466613.900011.4448-0.4666-3.47%
 ETH/USD669.77670.48669.70689.69694.00601.13-19.99-2.90%
 BTC/USD17,851.017,889.217,819.016,298.017,991.015,651.0+1521.0+9.33%
 ETH/USD665.26669.98671.05679.76682.32594.60-8.71-1.28%
 BTC/USD17,520.717,603.617,520.716,243.517,900.015,752.4+1277.2+7.86%
 ETH/USD660.64665.38663.01676.50678.39604.70-13.49-1.99%
 LSK/USD9.08009.51009.510010.190011.00008.0000-0.6800-6.67%
 BCH/USD1,713.01,723.01,713.01,930.01,962.01,626.0-217.0-11.24%
 OMG/USD10.414010.446010.414011.385011.54009.8610-0.9710-8.53%
 OMG/USD10.235810.328110.328111.097711.31589.8306-0.7696-6.94%
 NXT/USD0.680000.685940.685940.690200.707960.60500-0.00426-0.62%
 XLM/USD0.185000.185400.185400.185070.218000.14615+0.00033+0.18%
 REP/USD35.21635.47735.35836.85537.47431.800-1.497-4.06%
 DOGE/USD0.0035650.0035930.0035840.0035840.0037610.0033460.0000000.00%
 MAID/USD0.450060.455000.454170.458260.497690.42300-0.00409-0.89%
 BCN/USD0.0027930.0028000.0027990.0027530.0028060.0025260.0000460.00%
 NXT/USD0.669750.679650.675980.688210.708210.59445-0.01223-1.78%
 TNT/USD0.0917320.0932050.0924680.0963220.0985540.082044-0.003854-4.00%
 ADX/USD1.184241.196121.190511.264211.270891.10617-0.07369-5.83%
 DNT/USD0.0554980.0563890.0562770.0638720.0648310.044614-0.007595-11.89%
 PAY/USD2.32012.33852.33852.52012.52012.1500-0.1817-7.21%
 GNT/USD0.364230.367030.365630.413750.420380.35831-0.04812-11.63%
 ZRX/USD0.329540.334830.334830.365680.374370.30097-0.03085-8.43%
 STX/USD0.603000.610050.610050.517130.616240.47511+0.09293+17.97%
 MCO/USD14.615514.730214.615516.307616.901114.1851-1.6921-10.38%
 BCH/USD1,693.21,706.21,693.21,902.31,936.51,632.1-209.1-10.99%
 LTC/USD280.96282.96281.96269.12292.69247.75+12.84+4.77%
 ICN/USD1.517771.528761.523261.484811.532221.33476+0.03846+2.59%
 EOS/USD7.67247.69937.67248.20338.58566.7488-0.5309-6.47%
 BAT/USD0.224040.225750.224040.233490.237510.20459-0.00945-4.05%
 WINGS/USD0.564630.569830.567230.600260.625000.56425-0.03302-5.50%
 TKN/USD0.974340.982930.982931.083671.137650.93603-0.10073-9.30%
 GNO/USD147.20148.53148.10140.00148.10134.42+8.10+5.79%
 CVC/USD0.392040.395490.392040.449110.457610.37833-0.05707-12.71%
 SNGLS/USD0.147980.149150.148560.159790.160520.14247-0.01122-7.02%
 MLN/USD75.61576.21176.21177.20077.57372.942-0.990-1.28%
 STORJ/USD0.995251.003630.999441.010901.032060.95888-0.01145-1.13%
 REP/USD34.19834.50034.34935.90636.21432.158-1.557-4.34%
 DASH/USD863.18870.35866.77921.32929.43829.64-54.55-5.92%
 DGD/USD132.47132.90132.90137.44144.70128.34-4.54-3.31%
 EDG/USD1.362311.371771.371771.466641.477071.30381-0.09487-6.47%
 MGO/USD0.632430.637500.634960.663550.761230.61628-0.02859-4.31%
 CFI/USD0.134490.135650.135650.145880.162530.12689-0.01023-7.02%
 ANT/USD2.47722.50002.50002.57292.71002.3532-0.0728-2.83%
 BNT/USD3.56333.59903.58123.63593.70093.3300-0.0548-1.51%
 SNT/USD0.0696090.0702370.0699230.0749310.0754560.061087-0.005008-6.68%
 1ST/USD0.000000.000000.393520.393520.393520.393520.000000.00%
 RLC/USD0.735490.741830.738660.798150.809380.70966-0.05950-7.45%
 XPT/USD883.50884.10883.80882.30888.60879.25+1.50+0.17%
 XPD/USD1,027.201,029.501,028.351,035.251,037.851,027.35-6.90-0.67%
 WTI/USD57.3857.4057.3957.2757.4357.02+0.12+0.21%
 STRAT/USD9.62009.69009.66009.780010.15009.0000-0.1200-1.23%
 BTG/USD290.90293.00290.90305.00312.87262.50-14.10-4.62%
 BTG/USD290.02290.60290.02304.75307.75260.00-14.73-4.83%
 ETP/USD3.29723.30003.27353.42973.70002.9143-0.1562-4.55%
 B2X/USD187.38199.89196.11182.84199.90173.00+13.27+7.26%
 BTC/USD18,835.918,850.718,850.717,200.318,999.016,958.0+1650.3+9.59%
 BCH/USD1,825.01,835.01,835.02,011.02,011.21,722.0-176.0-8.75%
 ETH/USD714.00715.00713.72724.25744.00674.34-10.54-1.46%
 ZEC/USD478.50480.00478.50529.51549.99460.00-51.01-9.63%
 DASH/USD940.00944.00940.00969.90993.99886.13-29.90-3.08%
 XRP/USD0.766000.770000.770000.889900.970000.64000-0.11990-13.47%
 ETC/USD29.09029.23029.19031.09031.96026.870-1.900-6.11%
 XMR/USD306.00308.58308.58318.71320.00292.00-10.13-3.18%
 BCH/USD1,717.01,722.41,723.71,926.31,970.01,621.7-202.6-10.52%
 OMG/USD10.348410.469810.348411.328011.50009.8000-0.9796-8.65%
 BNB/USD3.53113.59613.53023.15183.60002.7141+0.3784+12.01%
 ANS/USD44.83545.00045.00049.99351.90041.273-4.993-9.99%
 QTUM/USD18.954019.193019.186019.471019.900016.2000-0.2850-1.46%
 ZRX/USD0.332940.343880.337880.375470.389410.30549-0.03759-10.01%
 BCC/USD370.80387.90377.00351.30402.30326.10+25.70+7.32%
 TRX/USD0.0138360.0163330.0138360.0164000.0189000.010519-0.002564-15.64%
 BTC/USD17,894.017,896.717,894.016,678.817,920.016,655.1+1215.2+7.29%
 ETH/USD672.00672.59672.88698.19699.00615.00-25.31-3.63%
 XDN/USD0.0037750.0038000.0037860.0034330.0039330.003174+0.000353+10.28%
 BTX/USD17.010017.840017.000015.450017.970013.1000+1.5500+10.03%
 GUP/USD0.457180.460940.459060.479250.481850.42996-0.02019-4.21%
 PTOY/USD0.303090.305880.305880.330260.334140.28321-0.02438-7.38%
 BCH/USD1,728.61,735.01,732.31,911.71,940.31,634.4-179.4-9.39%
 ADA/USD0.2142860.2142860.2142860.1967210.2295080.172414+0.017600+8.95%
 USD/BTC0.0000560.0000560.0000560.0000610.0000610.0000550.0000000.00%
 HSR/USD16.78616.91116.84817.60718.81715.640-0.758-4.31%
 ANS/USD44.75145.11044.76150.27351.99941.250-5.512-10.96%
 ANS/USD44.15045.00044.65050.05050.98040.810-5.400-10.79%
 BTG/USD292.10292.10292.10306.00311.00261.00-13.90-4.54%
 STX/USD0.617200.619630.617200.497680.659990.43695+0.11952+24.02%
 BNT/USD3.57893.63033.60853.68053.94633.0000-0.0720-1.96%
 PPT/USD45.321446.071445.696442.049245.696437.5776+3.6472+8.67%
 BTS/USD0.30360.30360.30360.28690.32790.2544+0.0167+5.82%
 ARDR/USD0.91070.91070.91070.91800.93100.7895-0.0073-0.80%
 ARK/USD4.28574.30364.29464.54104.56783.7586-0.2463-5.42%
 VTC/USD7.60717.62507.61617.89348.16397.0351-0.2774-3.51%
 STEEM/USD1.94641.96431.95542.03282.08621.7759-0.0774-3.81%
 DCR/USD68.607168.910768.758969.032873.325062.7966-0.2739-0.40%
 KMD/USD4.19644.19644.19643.67214.60173.4831+0.5243+14.28%
 PIVX/USD5.28575.28575.28575.50825.91804.7845-0.2225-4.04%
 SC/USD0.0178570.0178570.0178570.0163930.0181820.016393+0.001500+9.15%
 POWR/USD0.66070.66070.66070.72130.74170.5789-0.0606-8.40%
 QASH/USD0.681000.687690.687690.737780.780000.58000-0.05009-6.79%
 VERI/USD201.01232.62232.64234.27235.29200.32-1.63-0.70%
 SALT/USD8.29478.32228.29478.96549.03697.5000-0.6707-7.48%
 MONA/USD14.410714.410714.410714.032814.596513.2542+0.3779+2.69%
 EMC2/USD1.85711.87501.86611.62302.11211.4483+0.2431+14.98%
 YOYOW/USD0.298700.299000.298700.326000.356110.28610-0.02730-8.37%