צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.17581.17601.17591.16731.17771.1669+0.0086+0.74%
 GBP/USD1.32441.32451.32451.31441.32981.3135+0.0101+0.77%
 USD/JPY112.48112.50112.49112.29112.59112.05+0.20+0.18%
 USD/CHF0.96110.96140.96120.96730.96790.9590-0.0061-0.63%
 AUD/USD0.72810.72830.72820.72620.72890.7255+0.0020+0.28%
 USD/CAD1.29091.29111.29101.29211.29331.2885-0.0011-0.09%
 NZD/USD0.66790.66790.66790.66160.66810.6602+0.0063+0.95%
 USD/ZAR14.327414.336114.331714.698614.698614.3317-0.3669-2.50%
 USD/TRY6.18866.21226.20046.24936.37246.1332-0.0489-0.78%
 USD/MXN18.834018.842318.838118.771518.890018.7053+0.0666+0.35%
 USD/PLN3.64853.65053.64953.67193.67633.6439-0.0224-0.61%
 USD/SEK8.78288.78738.78518.87028.89148.7615-0.0851-0.96%
 USD/SGD1.36491.36721.36601.36911.36971.3645-0.0031-0.23%
 USD/DKK6.34256.34456.34356.39166.39356.3337-0.0481-0.75%
 USD/NOK8.15588.16038.15808.15178.22998.1189+0.0063+0.08%
 USD/ILS3.57363.57473.57413.58613.58743.5719-0.0119-0.33%
 USD/HUF275.14275.34275.24276.74276.97274.60-1.50-0.54%
 USD/CZK21.721521.756521.739021.855021.867521.7006-0.1160-0.53%
 USD/THB32.34532.36432.35532.41032.47932.309-0.056-0.17%
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67313.67303.67333.6729+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70750.71250.71000.70950.71020.7095+0.0005+0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30180.30380.30280.30290.30300.3025-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84127.84387.84257.84477.84577.8425-0.0022-0.03%
 USD/SAR3.75003.75133.75073.75013.75363.7489+0.0006+0.02%
 USD/INR71.72071.80071.76071.99572.43071.750-0.235-0.33%
 USD/KRW1,117.801,119.801,118.801,118.951,123.701,116.93-0.15-0.01%
 BRL/USD0.24470.24490.24480.24230.24520.2419+0.0025+1.03%
 CAD/USD0.77430.77470.77450.77300.77640.7729+0.0015+0.19%
 CHF/USD1.04021.04041.04031.03401.04281.0333+0.0063+0.61%
 FJD/USD0.46890.47390.47140.46990.47320.4689+0.0015+0.32%
 GHS/USD0.20870.21060.20970.20980.20980.2095-0.0001-0.05%
 JPY/USD0.008880.008890.008890.008910.008930.008880.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17541.22451.20001.20051.20051.1988-0.0005-0.04%
 SGD/USD0.73200.73210.73210.73040.73290.7294+0.0016+0.22%
 USD/ALL107.160108.160107.660108.600108.600107.440-0.940-0.87%
 USD/AMD482.44482.44482.44483.49484.16482.39-1.05-0.22%
 USD/ANG1.80311.88841.84581.84501.84751.8450+0.0008+0.04%
 USD/ARS38.572038.580038.576039.304039.384037.6005-0.7280-1.85%
 USD/AUD1.37331.37351.37341.37721.37861.3719-0.0038-0.28%
 USD/BBD1.95972.04502.00242.00152.00432.0015+0.0008+0.04%
 USD/BDT82.44685.52283.98483.94784.06483.947+0.037+0.04%
 USD/BGN1.66621.66761.66691.67521.67671.6607-0.0083-0.50%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37960.37710.37700.37730.37600.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,751.001,821.001,786.001,780.001,786.001,772.60+6.00+0.34%
 USD/BND0.71370.71370.71370.71381.37210.7135-0.0002-0.03%
 USD/BOB6.74177.08346.91266.90986.91946.9098+0.0028+0.04%
 USD/BRL4.08404.08704.08554.12734.13404.0787-0.0418-1.01%
 USD/BSD0.99441.00641.00041.00011.00151.0001+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/BWP10.629010.748010.688510.747010.761010.6880-0.0585-0.54%
 USD/BZD1.96812.05352.01082.00992.01272.0099+0.0009+0.04%
 USD/CLP668.60669.60669.10679.80684.77668.50-10.70-1.57%
 USD/CNY6.85246.85446.85346.84956.85786.8402+0.0039+0.06%
 USD/COP3,020.303,023.303,021.803,030.003,030.653,018.00-8.20-0.27%
 USD/CRC567.10591.00579.05578.59579.38578.59+0.47+0.08%
 USD/CUP0.97461.02601.00030.99991.00140.9999+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP49.63049.96049.79549.85550.12749.745-0.060-0.12%
 USD/DZD117.300118.150117.725117.890118.080117.500-0.165-0.14%
 USD/EGP17.884017.944017.914017.902517.963017.8250+0.0115+0.06%
 USD/ETB27.500028.100027.800027.830027.830027.7205-0.0300-0.11%
 USD/EUR0.85030.85050.85040.85660.85690.8491-0.0062-0.72%
 USD/FJD2.11012.13282.12152.12822.13282.1134-0.0067-0.31%
 USD/GBP0.75500.75500.75500.76110.76130.7520-0.0061-0.80%
 USD/GEL2.60502.63502.62002.49002.62002.4900+0.1300+5.22%
 USD/GHS4.96004.99004.97504.97504.97504.76940.00000.00%
 USD/GMD48.010048.940048.475048.475048.790048.47500.00000.00%
 USD/GNF8,940.009,250.009,095.009,085.009,095.009,049.00+10.00+0.11%
 USD/GTQ7.51737.85877.68807.65727.68807.6572+0.0308+0.40%
 USD/HNL23.880024.200024.040024.040024.059024.03950.00000.00%
 USD/HRK6.31346.31846.31596.36136.36896.3057-0.0454-0.71%
 USD/HTG68.67170.37869.52569.44969.54469.449+0.076+0.11%
 USD/IDR14,784.014,798.014,791.014,822.014,897.014,778.0-31.0-0.21%
 USD/IQD1,186.001,196.001,191.001,190.001,194.801,190.00+1.00+0.08%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK109.780110.380110.080110.530110.760110.010-0.450-0.41%
 USD/JMD134.580137.660136.120136.040136.225136.040+0.080+0.06%
 USD/KES99.810101.810100.810100.790101.000100.690+0.020+0.02%
 USD/KHR4,090.004,120.004,105.004,103.004,105.004,100.55+2.00+0.05%
 USD/KMF419.000419.900419.450421.450421.450419.450-2.000-0.47%
 USD/KZT355.960356.960356.460367.280367.280356.460-10.820-2.95%
 USD/LAK8,500.008,520.008,510.008,511.008,535.058,510.00-1.00-0.01%
 USD/LBP1,495.901,526.001,510.951,514.001,515.051,503.25-3.05-0.20%
 USD/LKR168.690168.870168.780167.130168.780167.130+1.650+0.99%
 USD/LSL14.360014.640014.500014.740014.740014.5000-0.2400-1.63%
 USD/LYD1.36001.39001.37501.38501.38501.3750-0.0100-0.72%
 USD/MAD9.32809.37809.35309.39259.40439.3458-0.0395-0.42%
 USD/MDL16.579017.092016.835516.789516.835516.7895+0.0460+0.27%
 USD/MGA3,350.003,440.003,395.003,395.003,431.603,395.000.000.00%
 USD/MKD52.03052.73052.38052.74052.76552.310-0.360-0.68%
 USD/MMK1,594.4001,631.9001,613.1501,584.0001,613.1501,584.000+29.150+1.84%
 USD/MOP7.91188.25328.08258.07928.09058.0792+0.0033+0.04%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.500357.500357.000-0.500-0.14%
 USD/MUR33.02135.57334.29734.34634.40234.200-0.049-0.14%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.400015.410015.410015.4000-0.0100-0.06%
 USD/MWK718.890735.740727.315727.220727.535719.500+0.095+0.01%
 USD/MYR4.13614.14114.13864.13574.14304.1343+0.0029+0.07%
 USD/NAD14.350014.640014.495015.080015.080014.4950-0.5850-3.88%
 USD/NGN360.000365.000362.500362.000363.140362.000+0.500+0.14%
 USD/NIO31.950032.600032.275032.285032.285031.9930-0.0100-0.03%
 USD/NPR113.810116.710115.260116.045116.205115.260-0.785-0.68%
 USD/NZD1.49691.49731.49711.51131.51471.4968-0.0142-0.94%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38630.38500.38500.38530.38490.00000.00%
 USD/PAB0.97911.02171.00041.00001.00141.0000+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/PEN3.29673.30193.29933.30083.31153.2979-0.0015-0.05%
 USD/PGK3.17433.33003.25223.32253.32883.2522-0.0703-2.12%
 USD/PHP54.09554.09654.09653.88654.16953.869+0.210+0.39%
 USD/PKR123.000124.400123.700123.515123.700123.275+0.185+0.15%
 USD/PYG5,754.805,976.705,865.755,859.805,867.855,859.80+5.95+0.10%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64113.64103.64113.6410+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/RON3.95293.96293.95793.98523.98623.9513-0.0273-0.69%
 USD/RSD100.000101.000100.500101.190101.380100.300-0.690-0.68%
 USD/RUB66.300066.300066.300066.816866.830066.2107-0.5168-0.77%
 USD/RWF851.000881.000866.000866.000882.720865.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SCR12.755014.456013.605513.606013.671513.5900-0.0005-0.00%
 USD/SDG17.964018.049018.006518.000018.024518.0000+0.0065+0.04%
 USD/SOS571.00586.00578.50577.50578.50577.50+1.00+0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54888.95858.75378.75018.76238.7501+0.0036+0.04%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.350014.640014.495014.740014.740014.4945-0.2450-1.66%
 USD/TND2.68712.85292.77002.77872.78782.7605-0.0087-0.31%
 USD/TTD6.61456.87066.74266.73986.74916.7398+0.0028+0.04%
 USD/TWD30.75230.75530.75430.73730.80230.671+0.017+0.05%
 USD/TZS2,278.302,288.302,283.302,284.102,286.102,281.95-0.80-0.04%
 USD/UAH27.810028.322028.066028.104028.142528.0660-0.0380-0.14%
 USD/UGX3,786.503,863.303,824.903,827.403,832.753,824.90-2.50-0.07%
 USD/UYU33.050033.250033.150033.170033.230033.1480-0.0200-0.06%
 USD/UZS8,005.008,085.008,045.008,045.008,050.908,043.050.000.00%
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,519.9500248,519.9500248,519.9500+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/VND23,287.523,357.523,322.523,307.523,338.823,307.5+15.0+0.06%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF559.870559.870559.870561.120561.890559.870-1.250-0.22%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70262.70250.00000.00%
 USD/XOF575.000583.000579.000569.000579.000559.870+10.000+1.76%
 USD/XPF101.600102.300101.950102.450102.450101.790-0.500-0.49%
 USD/YER249.850250.950250.400250.300250.400250.300+0.100+0.04%
 USD/ZMK11.4111.4911.4511.1511.4511.15+0.29+2.64%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.025920.025930.025920.025370.026600.02539+0.00055+2.18%
 CNY/USD0.14590.14600.14590.14590.14620.14580.00000%
 DKK/USD0.15760.15760.15760.15660.15790.1565+0.0010+0.61%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.12750.12750.00000%
 ILS/USD0.27970.27980.27980.27910.28000.2788+0.0007+0.26%
 MXN/USD0.053060.053070.053060.053330.053450.05294-0.00026-0.50%
 NOK/USD0.12250.12260.12260.12260.12310.1215-0.0000-0.01%
 PLN/USD0.27390.27400.27390.27250.27440.2720+0.0014+0.52%
 RUB/USD0.015080.015080.015080.014970.015100.01496+0.00011+0.77%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.26670.26640.00000%
 SEK/USD0.11380.11380.11380.11270.11410.1126+0.0011+1.01%
 TRY/USD0.16120.16130.16130.15930.16290.1570+0.0020+1.23%
 TWD/USD0.032520.032520.032520.032510.032600.032470.000000%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.069650.069690.069670.068190.069670.06813+0.00148+2.18%
 UYU/USD0.030080.030260.030170.030150.030170.03009+0.00002+0.06%
 PYG/USD0.0001670.0001740.0001710.0001710.0001710.000170-0.000000-0.10%
 CLP/USD0.0014930.0014960.0014950.0014710.0014960.001461+0.000024+1.63%
 COP/USD0.0003310.0003310.0003310.0003310.0003310.000330-0.000000-0.08%
 PEN/USD0.30290.30330.30310.30300.30320.3021+0.0001+0.04%
 NIO/USD0.030670.031300.030990.031010.031260.03098-0.00003-0.08%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14830.14480.14480.14480.1446-0.0001-0.04%
 KRW/USD0.0008930.0008950.0008940.0008920.0008950.000890+0.000002+0.17%
 EGP/USD0.055720.055910.055820.055870.056100.05567-0.00005-0.10%
 USD/BYN2.07952.08802.08382.10202.10492.0838-0.0182-0.87%
 USD/MZN60.3061.4960.9060.6060.9060.60+0.29+0.49%
 INR/USD0.013930.013940.013940.013890.013940.01381+0.00004+0.31%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41341.40851.40951.40951.4081-0.0010-0.07%
 KWD/USD3.28863.31653.30253.30213.30593.3003+0.0004+0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70501.70250.00000.00%
 USD/CNH6.83816.84186.83996.85156.86296.8320-0.0116-0.17%
 USD/KGS68.811168.811168.811169.404269.404268.8111-0.5931-0.85%
 USD/TJS9.32209.53549.42879.42519.43819.4251+0.0036+0.04%
 USD/RUB66.285466.316166.300866.699766.897266.2062-0.3990-0.60%
 USD/JPY RTS112.51112.51112.51112.18112.57112.07+0.25+0.22%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96140.96140.96140.96640.96730.9591-0.0059-0.61%
 MYR/USD0.24150.24180.24160.24180.24190.2414-0.0002-0.08%
 UAH/USD0.035320.035950.035630.035580.035630.03554+0.00005+0.14%
 HUF/USD0.0036320.0036340.0036330.0036160.0036420.003611+0.000017+0.46%
 IDR/USD0.006770.006770.006770.006730.006770.006710.000000.00%
 USD/AOA287.660289.010288.335286.500287.663287.226+1.160+0.40%
 VND/USD0.000042810.000042940.000042880.000042900.000042900.00004286-0.00000003-0.06%
 BYN/USD0.47890.48090.47990.47580.47990.4751+0.0042+0.87%
 XBR/USD78.3478.3978.3779.0179.4078.13-0.64-0.81%
 THB/USD0.03090.03090.03090.03090.03100.03090.00000%
 PHP/USD0.018485660.018486000.018485830.018554260.018557930.01846075-0.00006843-0.37%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.51003.50003.51003.5000+0.0100+0.29%
 USDRUBFIX=66.472566.472566.472567.009866.472566.4725-1.2794-1.89%