צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.13631.13651.13641.13681.14001.1307-0.0004-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.26631.26651.26641.26301.26861.2610+0.0034+0.27%
 USD/JPY113.61113.62113.62113.28113.71113.20+0.34+0.30%
 USD/CHF0.99350.99380.99370.99340.99660.9912+0.0003+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.72280.72290.72280.72200.72470.7212+0.0008+0.11%
 USD/CAD1.33481.33501.33491.33501.33841.3338-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.68640.68670.68650.68570.68800.6843+0.0008+0.12%
 USD/ZAR14.169414.189114.179214.112114.232114.0673+0.0671+0.48%
 USD/TRY5.33555.33865.33705.34865.38925.3035-0.0116-0.22%
 USD/MXN20.308720.316720.312720.071620.335620.0646+0.2411+1.20%
 USD/PLN3.78083.78263.78173.77513.78843.7653+0.0066+0.17%
 USD/SEK9.05039.05389.05219.09049.09439.0361-0.0383-0.42%
 USD/SGD1.36991.37231.37111.37231.37261.3698-0.0012-0.09%
 USD/DKK6.56766.56946.56856.56566.58746.5514+0.0029+0.04%
 USD/NOK8.55568.55888.55728.57138.59638.5311-0.0141-0.16%
 USD/ILS3.75883.76283.76083.74753.76613.7463+0.0115+0.31%
 USD/HUF284.59284.83284.71284.16285.22283.36+0.55+0.19%
 USD/CZK22.704322.740522.722422.740022.788022.6748-0.0176-0.08%
 USD/THB32.72332.78432.75432.76732.77432.660-0.013-0.04%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67303.67303.67333.67290.00000.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71300.71050.70960.71050.7096+0.0009+0.13%
 USD/KWD0.30330.30530.30430.30430.30440.30390.00000.00%
 USD/HKD7.81157.81427.81287.81317.81537.8075-0.0003-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74653.75533.75093.75183.75513.7483-0.0009-0.02%
 USD/INR71.54071.56071.55071.85572.16071.305-0.305-0.42%
 USD/KRW1,124.321,126.321,125.321,124.801,126.561,121.30+0.52+0.05%
 BRL/USD0.25680.25700.25690.25920.26000.2566-0.0024-0.93%
 CAD/USD0.74910.74920.74910.74900.75000.7470+0.0001+0.01%
 CHF/USD1.00641.00651.00651.00651.00901.00460.00000.00%
 FJD/USD0.47100.47600.47350.47330.47350.4702+0.0002+0.04%
 GHS/USD0.20510.20700.20600.20450.20600.2045+0.0015+0.73%
 JPY/USD0.008800.008810.008800.008830.008830.008790.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17521.22591.20061.20041.20411.2004+0.0002+0.02%
 SGD/USD0.72930.72940.72930.72890.73010.7285+0.0004+0.05%
 USD/ALL108.400108.900108.650108.800109.070108.530-0.150-0.14%
 USD/AMD485.23485.23485.23485.12485.58484.16+0.11+0.02%
 USD/ANG1.73091.81881.77491.77511.77511.7698-0.0002-0.01%
 USD/ARS37.805737.815737.810737.572537.886237.4895+0.2382+0.63%
 USD/AUD1.38331.38341.38331.38491.38661.3800-0.0016-0.12%
 USD/BBD1.95752.04542.00152.00182.00181.9957-0.0003-0.01%
 USD/BDT82.33485.50083.91783.89683.91783.640+0.021+0.03%
 USD/BGN1.71151.73151.72151.72051.72621.7167+0.0010+0.06%
 USD/BHD0.37430.37960.37690.37710.37720.3761-0.0002-0.05%
 USD/BIF1,781.001,861.001,821.001,819.501,821.001,780.70+1.50+0.08%
 USD/BND0.65600.65600.65600.65611.36940.65550.00000.00%
 USD/BOB6.73337.08546.90946.91076.91076.8894-0.0013-0.02%
 USD/BRL3.89123.89423.89273.85563.89753.8461+0.0371+0.96%
 USD/BSD0.99371.00621.00001.00021.00020.9971-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/BWP10.536010.816010.676010.742010.742010.6760-0.0660-0.61%
 USD/BZD1.97162.05952.01562.01582.01582.0097-0.0002-0.01%
 USD/CLP681.80682.80682.30678.10683.80676.40+4.20+0.62%
 USD/CNY6.88076.88276.88176.88006.88406.8629+0.0017+0.02%
 USD/COP3,176.803,179.803,178.303,169.003,180.103,169.00+9.30+0.29%
 USD/CRC584.95609.55597.25597.60597.60595.79-0.35-0.06%
 USD/CUP0.97371.02661.00020.99971.00020.9966+0.0005+0.05%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP49.85050.82050.33550.34050.34550.171-0.005-0.01%
 USD/DZD118.200119.200118.700118.720118.800118.470-0.020-0.02%
 USD/EGP17.897017.941017.919017.910517.962017.8300+0.0085+0.05%
 USD/ETB27.730028.510028.120028.200028.200028.0470-0.0800-0.28%
 USD/EUR0.87980.88000.87990.87960.88250.8778+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/FJD2.10082.12312.11202.11292.12732.1120-0.0009-0.04%
 USD/GBP0.78960.78970.78960.79180.79300.7883-0.0022-0.28%
 USD/GEL2.64002.68002.66002.65502.66002.6550+0.0050+0.19%
 USD/GHS4.97004.99004.98004.98004.98004.85380.00000.00%
 USD/GMD49.230049.880049.555049.600049.605049.5550-0.0450-0.09%
 USD/GNF9,030.009,340.009,185.009,195.009,195.009,071.95-10.00-0.11%
 USD/GTQ7.55747.90887.73317.73567.73567.7120-0.0025-0.03%
 USD/HNL24.210024.610024.410024.400024.410024.3185+0.0100+0.04%
 USD/HRK6.50066.50566.50316.49906.52486.4847+0.0041+0.06%
 USD/HTG74.98476.74175.86376.25276.25275.863-0.389-0.51%
 USD/IDR14,513.014,514.514,513.814,531.814,598.014,450.6-18.0-0.12%
 USD/IQD1,185.001,195.001,190.001,190.001,193.101,189.700.000.00%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.070123.670123.370123.310123.910123.060+0.060+0.05%
 USD/JMD126.800129.960128.380128.080128.380127.630+0.300+0.23%
 USD/KES101.440103.440102.440102.720102.795102.315-0.280-0.27%
 USD/KHR4,013.004,051.004,032.004,032.004,032.004,018.050.000.00%
 USD/KMF433.000434.000433.500432.750433.500432.750+0.750+0.17%
 USD/KZT369.590370.590370.090370.210370.330369.085-0.120-0.03%
 USD/LAK8,521.008,559.008,540.008,540.008,554.758,531.700.000.00%
 USD/LBP1,509.301,513.701,511.501,506.501,511.551,503.65+5.00+0.33%
 USD/LKR179.650179.830179.740179.440179.800178.890+0.300+0.17%
 USD/LSL14.210014.230014.220014.110014.220014.1100+0.1100+0.78%
 USD/LYD1.37001.42001.39501.40001.40001.3937-0.0050-0.36%
 USD/MAD9.52339.57339.54839.49879.56639.4945+0.0496+0.52%
 USD/MDL17.007017.535017.271017.267517.271017.2150+0.0035+0.02%
 USD/MGA3,505.003,555.003,530.003,510.003,564.653,506.40+20.00+0.57%
 USD/MKD53.85454.64654.25054.14554.28654.005+0.105+0.19%
 USD/MMK1,562.5001,601.2001,581.8501,589.1501,589.1501,581.850-7.300-0.46%
 USD/MOP7.86848.21998.04428.05228.05228.0276-0.0080-0.10%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000357.000+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.23535.87534.55534.25334.60034.180+0.302+0.88%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.450015.460015.4500+0.0100+0.06%
 USD/MWK717.260760.180738.720720.000739.465720.000+18.720+2.60%
 USD/MYR4.18154.18554.18354.18354.18474.17480.00000.00%
 USD/NAD14.210014.230014.220014.112514.220014.1120+0.1075+0.76%
 USD/NGN362.000367.000364.500364.000364.500363.420+0.500+0.14%
 USD/NIO32.150032.640032.395032.400032.421532.3435-0.0050-0.02%
 USD/NPR113.220116.210114.715115.200115.200114.715-0.485-0.42%
 USD/NZD1.45621.45661.45641.45811.46141.4536-0.0016-0.11%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38510.38540.38490.00000.00%
 USD/PAB0.97791.02201.00001.00011.00010.9970-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/PEN3.36363.36543.36453.35653.36683.3486+0.0080+0.24%
 USD/PGK3.31003.41003.36003.36233.36883.2522-0.0022-0.07%
 USD/PHP52.54252.70252.62252.58052.76052.570+0.042+0.08%
 USD/PKR139.050139.150139.100139.050139.835137.350+0.050+0.04%
 USD/PYG5,826.806,055.305,941.055,941.605,941.605,923.55-0.55-0.01%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64103.64113.64100.00000.00%
 USD/RON4.08974.09974.09474.09154.10494.0835+0.0032+0.08%
 USD/RSD103.550104.550104.050104.040104.480103.860+0.010+0.01%
 USD/RUB66.231266.231266.231266.399666.481266.1478-0.1684-0.25%
 USD/RWF851.000901.000876.000875.000891.640875.000+1.000+0.11%
 USD/SCR13.058014.818013.938013.639513.943013.6355+0.2985+2.19%
 USD/SDG47.563047.651047.607047.623047.623047.4780-0.0160-0.03%
 USD/SOS570.00590.00580.00581.00581.00580.00-1.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53898.96078.74988.75098.75098.7241-0.0010-0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.200014.220014.210014.112514.247014.1125+0.0975+0.69%
 USD/TND2.84623.01812.93222.96602.96602.9298-0.0339-1.14%
 USD/TTD6.60736.87146.73946.74076.74076.7201-0.0013-0.02%
 USD/TWD30.82530.85530.84030.77930.88230.680+0.061+0.20%
 USD/TZS2,295.202,305.202,300.202,300.302,302.702,298.30-0.10-0.00%
 USD/UAH27.474027.974027.724027.724027.788027.72400.00000.00%
 USD/UGX3,663.103,742.203,702.653,713.103,713.103,701.95-10.45-0.28%
 USD/UYU31.900032.100032.000032.210032.210032.0000-0.2100-0.65%
 USD/UZS8,272.008,352.008,312.008,310.008,312.008,285.40+2.00+0.02%
 USD/VEF248,303.1000248,832.4000248,567.7500248,567.7500248,567.7500248,567.75000.00000.00%
 USD/VND23,255.023,325.023,290.023,303.123,303.623,233.4-13.1-0.06%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF576.430576.430576.430578.760578.760576.430-2.330-0.40%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70262.70260.00000.00%
 USD/XOF577.000587.000582.000583.000583.000576.340-1.000-0.17%
 USD/XPF105.150106.100105.625105.200105.625104.800+0.425+0.40%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.300250.350250.300+0.050+0.02%
 USD/ZMK11.9611.9811.9711.9711.9711.920.010.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.026450.026460.026450.026610.026670.02640-0.00016-0.60%
 CNY/USD0.14530.14530.14530.14530.14570.1453-0.0000-0.02%
 DKK/USD0.15220.15230.15220.15230.15260.1518-0.0001-0.07%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12800.12800.12800.12810.12800.00000%
 ILS/USD0.26570.26600.26590.26670.26690.2655-0.0009-0.32%
 MXN/USD0.049200.049220.049210.049780.049840.04919-0.00056-1.14%
 NOK/USD0.11680.11690.11690.11670.11720.1163+0.0002+0.17%
 PLN/USD0.26440.26450.26440.26500.26560.2640-0.0006-0.23%
 RUB/USD0.015100.015100.015100.015060.015120.01504+0.00004+0.24%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26660.26670.26640.00000%
 SEK/USD0.11040.11050.11050.11010.11070.1100+0.0004+0.37%
 TRY/USD0.18730.18740.18740.18690.18830.1856+0.0004+0.22%
 TWD/USD0.032410.032440.032430.032490.032600.03238-0.00006-0.19%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.070470.070570.070520.070870.071080.07028-0.00035-0.49%
 UYU/USD0.031150.031350.031250.031050.031250.03105+0.00020+0.66%
 PYG/USD0.0001650.0001720.0001680.0001680.0001690.0001680.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0014650.0014670.0014660.0014750.0014780.001463-0.000009-0.62%
 COP/USD0.0003140.0003150.0003150.0003160.0003160.000314-0.000001-0.29%
 PEN/USD0.29710.29730.29720.29790.29880.2970-0.0007-0.24%
 NIO/USD0.030640.031100.030870.030870.030920.030850.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14110.14850.14480.14480.14520.14480.00000%
 KRW/USD0.0008880.0008890.0008890.0008890.0008920.000888-0.000001-0.08%
 EGP/USD0.055720.055910.055820.055830.056090.05568-0.00002-0.03%
 USD/BYN2.11692.12562.12132.12472.12472.1183-0.0034-0.16%
 USD/MZN60.9762.1861.5861.5761.5861.57+0.01+0.02%
 INR/USD0.013980.013980.013980.013920.014000.01386+0.00006+0.44%
 JOD/USD1.40251.41241.40751.40931.40931.4075-0.0018-0.13%
 KWD/USD3.27493.29803.28643.28793.29063.2852-0.0014-0.04%
 USD/AZN1.70001.71001.70501.70501.70501.70250.00000.00%
 USD/CNH6.87786.87856.87816.87386.88796.8567+0.0043+0.06%
 USD/KGS69.844769.844769.844769.830069.844769.8300+0.0147+0.02%
 USD/TJS9.31259.53219.42239.42059.42239.3920+0.0018+0.02%
 USD/RUB66.182366.252366.217366.455066.489066.1330-0.2377-0.36%
 USD/JPY RTS113.59113.59113.59113.44113.70113.29+0.30+0.26%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99360.99360.99360.99350.99540.9914+0.0015+0.15%
 MYR/USD0.23890.23920.23900.23900.23950.23900.00000.00%
 UAH/USD0.035750.036400.036070.036070.036070.03599-0.000000.00%
 HUF/USD0.0035110.0035140.0035120.0035190.0035290.003506-0.000007-0.20%
 IDR/USD0.006850.006850.006850.006880.006920.006840.000000.00%
 USD/AOA306.990308.340307.665307.919308.595307.665+0.675+0.22%
 VND/USD0.000042870.000043000.000042940.000042910.000043050.00004291+0.00000002+0.06%
 BYN/USD0.47050.47240.47140.47070.47210.4707+0.0008+0.16%
 XBR/USD61.8461.9061.8760.3062.0759.44+1.57+2.60%
 THB/USD0.03050.03050.03050.03050.03060.0305-0.0000-0.03%
 PHP/USD0.018974610.019032390.019003500.019015030.019020670.01895385-0.00001152-0.06%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.51003.51003.51003.50000.00000.00%
 USDRUBFIX=66.255066.255066.255066.422566.422566.2550-0.1675-0.25%
 XAGg/USD0.47360.47580.47470.47400.47600.4723+0.0007+0.15%
 USD/RUB TOM66.198866.223866.211366.372566.485066.1325-0.1672-0.25%