צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.17481.17501.17491.17231.17741.1709+0.0026+0.22%
 GBP/USD1.28511.28541.28531.28681.29161.2832-0.0015-0.12%
 USD/JPY109.24109.26109.25109.58109.58108.60-0.33-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.96360.96380.96370.96310.96570.9587+0.0006+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.79290.79300.79300.78860.79380.7870+0.0044+0.56%
 USD/CAD1.25761.25781.25771.26791.26921.2560-0.0102-0.80%
 NZD/USD0.73290.73320.73300.72830.73350.7276+0.0047+0.65%
 USD/ZAR13.157313.167013.162213.263313.311413.1532-0.1011-0.76%
 USD/TRY3.51523.51553.51533.52663.53223.5123-0.0113-0.32%
 BTC/USD4,230.34,232.54,232.54,319.84,361.44,180.4-46.6-1.09%
 USD/MXN17.780217.780817.780517.847217.935917.7544-0.0667-0.37%
 USD/PLN3.63973.64333.64153.64503.65263.6303-0.0035-0.10%
 USD/SEK8.10878.11328.11108.13948.14928.1042-0.0284-0.35%
 USD/SGD1.36201.36471.36341.36651.36741.3622-0.0031-0.23%
 USD/DKK6.32856.33056.32956.34346.35126.3161-0.0139-0.22%
 USD/NOK7.91417.91867.91637.96877.98267.9089-0.0524-0.66%
 USD/ILS3.61833.62173.62003.62433.62873.6137-0.0043-0.12%
 XAU/USD1,290.071,290.511,290.291,287.971,300.831,286.12+2.32+0.18%
 XAG/USD17.04017.10017.07017.03817.31916.938+0.032+0.19%
 USD/HUF257.99258.42258.20259.30259.60258.10-1.10-0.42%
 USD/CZK22.206522.244522.225522.238522.270022.1654-0.0130-0.06%
 USD/THB33.21033.23033.22033.26033.29333.177-0.040-0.12%
 USD/AED3.66903.67713.67313.67303.67313.67300.00000.00%
 USD/JOD0.70870.70920.70900.70870.70900.7087+0.0002+0.03%
 USD/KWD0.30140.30240.30190.30210.30220.3018-0.0003-0.10%
 USD/HKD7.82207.82507.82357.82367.82437.8220-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74943.75133.75043.75063.75203.7472-0.0002-0.01%
 USD/INR64.09564.11564.10564.21564.24064.082-0.110-0.17%
 USD/KRW1,139.701,141.701,140.701,141.901,144.201,138.91-1.20-0.11%
 BRL/USD0.31700.31730.31710.31500.31710.3149+0.0022+0.70%
 CAD/USD0.79500.79510.79510.78850.79610.7875+0.0066+0.84%
 CHF/USD1.03761.03801.03781.03861.04321.0355-0.0008-0.08%
 FJD/USD0.49330.49830.49580.49580.49900.49250.00000.00%
 GHS/USD0.22570.22790.22680.22610.22680.2261+0.0007+0.31%
 JPY/USD0.009140.009150.009150.009130.009210.009130.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17621.22531.20081.19991.20321.1999+0.0009+0.07%
 SGD/USD0.73340.73360.73350.73170.73410.7313+0.0018+0.25%
 USD/ALL112.280113.280112.780112.820113.015112.450-0.040-0.04%
 USD/AMD478.57478.57478.57478.20478.57476.92+0.37+0.08%
 USD/ANG1.73721.82231.77981.78101.78101.7761-0.0012-0.07%
 USD/ARS17.289217.299217.294217.346817.352517.2435-0.0526-0.30%
 USD/AUD1.26111.26121.26121.26821.27061.2598-0.0070-0.55%
 USD/BBD1.95882.04392.00142.00322.00321.9974-0.0018-0.09%
 USD/BDT80.97081.33081.15081.17581.17580.987-0.025-0.03%
 USD/BGN1.66461.66551.66511.66841.67011.6636-0.0034-0.20%
 USD/BHD0.37680.37710.37700.37700.37730.3768-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/BIF1,714.801,762.401,738.601,739.451,739.451,734.50-0.85-0.05%
 USD/BND1.36301.36401.36351.36511.36511.3620-0.0016-0.12%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.91006.97416.91000.00000.00%
 USD/BRL3.15223.15523.15373.17513.17603.1535-0.0214-0.67%
 USD/BSD0.99391.00590.99991.00051.00050.9976-0.0006-0.06%
 USD/BWP10.159010.278010.218510.246010.246010.2175-0.0275-0.27%
 USD/BZD1.97292.05802.01552.01682.01682.0112-0.0013-0.06%
 USD/CLP645.10646.10645.60646.70647.64642.84-1.10-0.17%
 USD/CNY6.67976.68106.68046.67636.68286.6585+0.0041+0.06%
 USD/COP2,989.002,992.502,990.752,977.943,003.502,961.95+12.81+0.43%
 USD/CRC565.09588.92577.01578.15578.15576.55-1.14-0.20%
 USD/CUP0.97451.02551.00001.00071.00070.9980-0.0008-0.08%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP46.95047.54047.24547.25047.25047.089-0.005-0.01%
 USD/DZD109.610110.460110.035110.139110.219109.895-0.104-0.09%
 USD/EGP17.739517.799517.769517.740717.780017.7325+0.0288+0.16%
 USD/ETB23.158023.583023.370523.377023.377023.3125-0.0065-0.03%
 USD/EUR0.85110.85120.85120.85300.85410.8496-0.0018-0.21%
 USD/FJD1.99602.03872.01742.01702.03052.0041+0.0004+0.02%
 USD/GBP0.77810.77810.77810.77710.77920.7744+0.0010+0.13%
 USD/GEL2.38262.42022.40142.40092.40142.4009+0.000+0.00%
 USD/GHS4.41004.43004.42004.41004.42004.4050+0.0100+0.23%
 USD/GMD44.750045.750045.250045.000045.250045.0000+0.2500+0.56%
 USD/GNF8,817.208,970.408,893.808,899.608,899.608,875.05-5.80-0.07%
 USD/GTQ7.10037.44077.27057.27437.27437.2542-0.0038-0.05%
 USD/HNL22.951023.802023.376523.396523.396523.3315-0.0200-0.09%
 USD/HRK6.28256.31256.29756.31686.32396.2918-0.0193-0.31%
 USD/HTG63.61765.31964.46863.84364.46863.663+0.625+0.98%
 USD/IDR13,355.013,369.013,362.013,364.513,379.013,356.5-2.5-0.02%
 USD/IQD1,141.301,192.301,166.801,167.601,167.601,164.20-0.80-0.07%
 USD/IRR32,677.0032,679.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.680106.280105.980107.190108.220105.970-1.210-1.13%
 USD/JMD127.151128.505127.828127.902127.902127.615-0.073-0.06%
 USD/KES101.460104.860103.160103.460103.730103.115-0.300-0.29%
 USD/KHR4,033.704,203.904,118.804,124.104,124.104,112.70-5.30-0.13%
 USD/KMF418.400419.900419.150419.150419.150419.150+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KZT333.260333.310333.285332.585333.285331.850+0.700+0.21%
 USD/LAK8,074.408,499.908,287.158,288.758,288.758,265.45-1.60-0.02%
 USD/LBP1,504.001,509.001,506.501,506.501,506.501,503.000.000.00%
 USD/LKR153.220153.400153.310153.300153.430152.955+0.010+0.01%
 USD/LSL13.022013.414013.218013.244013.244013.2075-0.0260-0.20%
 USD/LYD1.34511.39611.37061.37151.37151.3677-0.0009-0.07%
 USD/MAD9.45219.50219.47719.49179.49769.4713-0.0146-0.15%
 USD/MDL17.617018.128017.872517.874517.874517.8250-0.0020-0.01%
 USD/MGA2,910.502,995.602,953.052,959.052,959.052,950.85-6.00-0.20%
 USD/MKD52.02552.79152.40852.52052.57052.369-0.112-0.21%
 USD/MMK1,345.0001,382.5001,363.7501,366.7001,366.7001,362.950-2.950-0.22%
 USD/MOP7.88528.22568.05548.06238.06238.0389-0.0069-0.09%
 USD/MRO357.990369.910363.950365.190365.190363.950-1.240-0.34%
 USD/MUR32.07434.62833.35133.48033.51033.331-0.129-0.38%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.450015.450015.45000.0000.00%
 USD/MWK717.930733.120725.525725.625726.295724.020-0.100-0.01%
 USD/MYR4.28704.29204.28954.29554.29754.2885-0.0060-0.14%
 USD/NAD13.146213.166313.156313.186313.262513.1563-0.0300-0.23%
 USD/NGN362.000363.000362.500362.500362.500361.5000.0000.00%
 USD/NIO29.565030.416029.990530.040530.040529.9575-0.0500-0.17%
 USD/NPR101.120104.010102.565102.715102.715102.430-0.150-0.15%
 USD/NZD1.36401.36431.36411.37341.37431.3635-0.0092-0.67%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38640.38510.38520.38520.3849-0.0001-0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97851.02110.99981.00051.00050.9977-0.0007-0.07%
 USD/PEN3.24063.24243.24153.24253.24513.2341-0.0010-0.03%
 USD/PGK3.09123.25733.17433.17433.17433.16700.00000.00%
 USD/PHP51.28751.50151.39451.36051.62051.310+0.034+0.07%
 USD/PKR105.350105.400105.375105.375105.375105.1350.0000.00%
 USD/PYG5,457.405,678.705,568.055,568.405,568.405,553.00-0.35-0.01%
 USD/QAR3.63883.64283.64083.64093.64093.6375-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/RON3.90103.91103.90603.91293.91813.8980-0.0069-0.18%
 USD/RSD101.440101.660101.550101.785101.925101.255-0.235-0.23%
 USD/RUB59.141059.141059.141059.234059.499359.0746-0.0930-0.16%
 USD/RWF816.030841.560828.795848.440848.440828.795-19.645-2.32%
 USD/SCR12.653014.355013.504013.444013.709512.9765+0.0600+0.45%
 USD/SDG6.63326.71836.67586.68026.68026.6617-0.0044-0.07%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00594.00594.00594.000.000.00%
 USD/STD20,851.020,851.020,851.020,955.020,955.020,851.0-104.0-0.50%
 USD/SVC8.54458.95308.74888.75428.75428.7296-0.0055-0.06%
 USD/SYP510.000520.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.052013.392013.222013.248013.248013.2115-0.0260-0.20%
 USD/TND2.40392.41392.40892.40832.46012.3909+0.0006+0.02%
 USD/TTD6.74486.79676.77086.76166.77086.7461+0.0092+0.14%
 USD/TWD30.31830.34830.33330.30830.38430.308+0.025+0.08%
 USD/TZS2,233.802,244.402,239.102,242.402,242.402,232.85-3.30-0.15%
 USD/UAH25.460025.480025.470025.530025.530025.4565-0.0600-0.23%
 USD/UGX3,563.203,639.803,601.503,606.903,606.903,596.70-5.40-0.15%
 USD/UYU28.600028.620028.610028.525028.610028.4810+0.0850+0.30%
 USD/UZS4,124.004,183.604,153.804,156.604,156.604,145.15-2.80-0.07%
 USD/VEF10.267010.274510.270810.266710.270810.2667+0.0041+0.04%
 USD/VND22,727.022,729.022,728.022,725.022,728.022,677.5+3.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF558.220558.220558.220561.050561.050558.220-2.830-0.50%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70262.70260.0000.00%
 USD/XOF558.250558.250558.250561.050561.050558.250-2.800-0.50%
 USD/XPF101.490101.490101.490102.010102.010101.490-0.520-0.51%
 USD/YER249.700250.900250.300250.300250.300250.3000.0000.00%
 USD/ZMK8.979.029.009.009.018.98-0.01-0.06%
 AED/USD0.27200.27260.27230.27230.27230.27230.00000.00%
 ARS/USD0.057810.057840.057820.057640.057990.05763+0.00020+0.35%
 CNY/USD0.14970.14970.14970.14980.15020.1496-0.0001-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.15790.15800.15800.15760.15830.1575+0.0003+0.19%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12790.12790.12790.12780.0000.00%
 ILS/USD0.27610.27620.27620.27590.27670.2757+0.0003+0.11%
 MXN/USD0.056230.056260.056240.056030.056310.05576+0.00020+0.36%
 NOK/USD0.12630.12630.12630.12550.12640.1253+0.0008+0.64%
 PLN/USD0.27450.27480.27460.27430.27540.2740+0.0003+0.11%
 RUB/USD0.016920.016920.016920.016880.016930.016810.000000.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26660.26660.26670.26650.00000.00%
 SEK/USD0.12320.12330.12330.12290.12340.1227+0.0004+0.33%
 TRY/USD0.28450.28450.28450.28360.28470.2831+0.0009+0.32%
 TWD/USD0.032970.032980.032970.033000.033000.032910.000000.00%
 VEF/USD0.097340.097410.097370.097400.097400.097370.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.075940.076000.075970.075410.076020.07513+0.00060+0.80%
 UYU/USD0.034940.034970.034950.035060.035120.03495-0.00010-0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001800.0001800.0001810.0001800.0000000.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015480.0015500.0015490.0015460.0015560.0015440.0000000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003340.0003350.0003350.0003360.0003380.0003330.0000000.00%
 PEN/USD0.30840.30860.30850.30840.30930.3082+0.0001+0.03%
 NIO/USD0.032880.033820.033350.033300.033390.03330+0.00010+0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14470.14350.00000.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008760.0008770.0008770.0008750.0008780.0008740.0000000.00%
 EGP/USD0.056180.056370.056280.056370.056390.05624-0.00010-0.18%
 BTC/USD4,266.24,273.04,273.04,319.44,480.04,167.2-46.4-1.07%
 BTC/USD4,222.44,225.04,225.04,315.04,348.94,199.8-90.0-2.09%
 GAU/USD41.47441.49441.48441.41041.82441.349+0.074+0.18%
 BTC/USD4,229.44,291.44,292.94,304.34,433.24,210.0-11.4-0.27%
 LTC/USD48.0448.1248.1245.3049.5044.35+2.82+6.23%
 BTC/USD4,457.94,475.04,475.04,478.34,568.74,290.7-3.3-0.07%
 USD/BYN1.93351.94201.93781.94311.94311.9377-0.0053-0.27%
 LTC/USD45.2245.5045.5044.2547.2043.00+1.25+2.82%
 USD/MZN60.7261.9161.3161.2961.3161.29+0.00+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015600.015600.015600.015580.015610.015570.000000.00%
 BTC/USD4,230.24,231.84,231.94,335.04,363.94,152.0-103.1-2.38%
 LTC/USD45.3145.3145.3143.7447.9142.91+1.58+3.61%
 JOD/USD1.41001.41101.41051.41111.41111.4104-0.0006-0.04%
 KWD/USD3.31003.31473.31243.30983.31353.3091+0.0025+0.08%
 USD/AZN1.67001.70201.68601.70001.71541.6860-0.0140-0.82%
 USD/CNH6.67826.68016.67916.68676.68866.6776-0.0076-0.11%
 USD/KGS68.743768.743768.743768.714568.743768.7145+0.0292+0.04%
 USD/TJS8.70748.92028.81388.81968.81968.7948-0.0058-0.07%
 USD/RUB59.126959.158059.142459.074859.497059.0719+0.0677+0.11%
 USD/JPY RTS109.25109.25109.25109.15109.38108.62-0.27-0.24%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96370.96370.96370.96200.96550.9588+0.0009+0.09%
 MYR/USD0.23300.23330.23310.23280.23320.2327+0.0003+0.13%
 UAH/USD0.039250.039280.039260.039170.039290.03917+0.00010+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0038700.0038760.0038730.0038570.0038730.0038530.0000000.00%
 ETH/USD298.21298.23298.21303.36307.00293.00-5.15-1.70%
 ETH/USD299.00299.31299.31301.00306.00295.30-1.69-0.56%
 XRP/USD0.154420.155220.155250.156540.160100.15200-0.00129-0.82%
 BTC/USD4,217.14,230.04,230.04,332.54,355.74,152.6-102.5-2.37%
 ETH/USD297.33298.64298.64303.35306.85294.00-4.71-1.55%
 XRP/USD0.166110.167620.166110.157500.168210.15104+0.00861+5.47%
 LTC/USD45.3545.4245.4243.8047.9043.00+1.62+3.70%
 DASH/USD231.188233.083231.188245.872250.503223.000-14.684-5.97%
 XRP/USD0.158250.158250.156000.158000.163310.15270-0.00200-1.27%
 DASH/USD231.035238.756238.902239.800249.900228.000-0.898-0.37%
 BTC/USD4,240.84,240.84,240.84,310.04,360.34,180.0-69.2-1.61%
 ETH/USD298.99299.00298.99301.00306.09296.50-2.01-0.67%
 LTC/USD45.5245.5345.5344.0547.9943.13+1.48+3.36%
 XRP/USD0.164540.164560.164550.157160.165000.15110+0.00739+4.70%
 DASH/USD232.140233.020232.800247.410249.800223.330-14.610-5.91%
 ETC/USD13.70113.78013.70113.84014.46013.500-0.139-1.00%
 LTC/USD47.5747.6847.6843.5847.9343.00+4.10+9.41%
 XMR/USD47.618847.618847.618847.849849.000046.4071-0.2310-0.48%
 ZEC/USD207.0000207.9877207.0000209.5190211.3000204.0000-2.5190-1.20%
 ETH/USD297.50297.55297.54299.86306.28295.99-2.32-0.77%
 LTC/USD46.4346.4446.4343.6047.7243.02+2.83+6.50%
 EOS/USD1.42411.42961.43061.51361.54591.4100-0.0830-5.48%
 EOS/USD1.50131.53601.50001.53471.53471.4653-0.0347-2.26%
 XMR/USD47.636447.980147.636448.483048.483047.0003-0.8466-1.75%
 XMR/USD47.409047.644047.478047.875049.000046.4600-0.3970-0.83%
 ETC/USD13.70113.70713.70613.80614.49412.949-0.100-0.72%
 ETC/USD13.60013.69913.70013.80014.20013.526-0.100-0.73%
 ZEC/USD207.8021209.8656205.7125206.1110209.8896202.0100-0.3985-0.19%
 BTC/USD4,213.004,232.904,232.804,329.804,354.804,196.42-97.00-2.24%
 DASH/USD227.870228.880228.880243.960251.820227.230-15.080-6.18%
 BCH/USD581.00582.00595.02435.00595.02434.00+160.02+36.79%
 BTC/USD4,209.004,223.004,223.004,322.004,350.014,150.02-99.00-2.29%
 ETH/USD298.96298.97298.96303.00307.50293.00-4.04-1.33%
 BCH/USD555.03560.20561.00375.04598.00358.00+185.96+49.58%
 LTC/USD45.16745.16845.16843.65047.99943.001+1.518+3.48%
 XRP/USD0.164000.166000.166000.157920.166000.15110+0.00808+5.12%
 ETC/USD13.68013.78013.68013.70014.50013.510-0.020-0.15%
 DASH/USD230.000234.000230.000244.850251.566224.507-14.850-6.07%
 ZEC/USD206.0000208.4630206.0000208.0000214.0780204.0000-2.0000-0.96%
 XMR/USD46.821047.585047.000047.286648.960046.6700-0.2866-0.61%
 IOT/USD0.93300.93500.93301.05001.07200.9110-0.1170-11.14%
 DSH/USD232.300233.020232.800247.410249.800223.330-14.610-5.91%
 ZEC/USD206.6300208.4200206.6300208.9400212.5000205.0000-2.3100-1.11%
 IDR/USD0.007480.007490.007490.007480.007490.007480.000000.00%
 ANS/USD35.610035.906035.906040.954846.000035.2500-5.0488-12.33%
 BCH/USD552.01553.69553.79379.70591.97354.01+174.09+45.85%
 BCH/USD551.50571.70569.78383.30571.01372.30+186.48+48.65%
 USDT/USD1.000201.000801.000800.997601.002000.99230+0.00320+0.32%
 BTC/USD4,223.014,244.784,223.014,215.004,290.004,106.96+8.01+0.19%
 ETH/USD296.90297.80296.90296.05300.00292.58+0.85+0.29%
 DASH/USD232.111234.728234.728238.730242.000226.000-4.002-1.68%
 LTC/USD45.846946.159945.846943.300047.449042.6000+2.5469+5.88%
 ETH/USD296.800298.270297.800305.730306.990293.450-7.930-2.59%
 LTC/USD45.01345.44245.51043.80147.88143.042+1.709+3.90%
 ZEC/USD204.6700206.9800204.6400212.6100213.1300204.0900-7.9700-3.75%
 XMR/USD46.960047.300047.070048.900048.850046.3800-1.8300-3.74%
 EOS/USD1.41201.44021.42201.51581.55421.4100-0.0938-6.19%
 DASH/USD230.650235.200233.020254.120256.350223.490-21.100-8.30%
 XEM/USD0.242800.244160.244160.251420.255000.23620-0.00726-2.89%
 BCH/USD559.000564.000564.000339.712595.000339.728+224.288+66.02%
 BTC/USD4,201.994,214.424,213.644,421.384,438.864,162.46-207.74-4.70%