צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.16541.16551.16541.16031.16751.1601+0.0051+0.44%
 GBP/USD1.32631.32651.32641.32411.33151.3239+0.0023+0.17%
 USD/JPY109.96109.98109.97109.99110.22109.81-0.02-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.98780.98800.98790.99190.99240.9873-0.0040-0.40%
 AUD/USD0.74450.74470.74460.73780.74460.7374+0.0068+0.92%
 USD/CAD1.32671.32691.32681.33151.33791.3261-0.0047-0.35%
 NZD/USD0.69080.69100.69090.68680.69210.6855+0.0041+0.60%
 USD/ZAR13.420513.459513.440013.582313.590713.4013-0.1423-1.05%
 USD/TRY4.67524.67974.67754.72004.74584.6608-0.0425-0.90%
 USD/MXN20.011620.026720.019220.325120.339420.0003-0.3059-1.50%
 USD/PLN3.70143.71633.70883.72963.73213.6946-0.0208-0.56%
 USD/SEK8.84818.85668.85248.89338.89788.8263-0.0409-0.46%
 USD/SGD1.35711.35961.35831.35821.35961.3537+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.39356.40106.39726.42266.42416.3836-0.0254-0.40%
 USD/NOK8.09008.10518.09768.12738.12818.0645-0.0297-0.37%
 USD/ILS3.59723.61083.60403.62073.62253.6029-0.0167-0.46%
 USD/HUF278.44279.09278.76281.23281.37277.39-2.47-0.88%
 USD/CZK22.123222.173222.148222.293622.305322.0690-0.1454-0.65%
 USD/THB32.92032.94032.93032.90032.98032.850+0.030+0.09%
 USD/AED3.67223.67423.67323.67303.67333.6730+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70780.71280.71030.70950.71060.7095+0.0008+0.11%
 USD/KWD0.30230.30250.30240.30260.30270.3023-0.0002-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.84357.84917.84637.84607.84707.8432+0.0003+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74493.75343.74923.75033.75303.7442-0.0011-0.03%
 USD/INR67.86067.87067.86567.83568.13567.685+0.030+0.04%
 USD/KRW1,111.011,113.011,112.011,110.551,115.871,106.41+1.46+0.13%
 BRL/USD0.26410.26430.26420.26550.26750.2640-0.0012-0.45%
 CAD/USD0.75390.75430.75410.75080.75430.7476+0.0033+0.44%
 CHF/USD1.01211.01241.01231.00821.01321.0072+0.0040+0.40%
 FJD/USD0.47330.47960.47640.47950.47950.4751-0.0031-0.65%
 GHS/USD0.21060.21250.21150.21030.21150.2103+0.0013+0.62%
 JPY/USD0.009090.009100.009090.009090.009110.009070.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17581.22531.20061.20031.20741.2003+0.0003+0.03%
 SGD/USD0.73600.73620.73610.73620.73870.7355-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/ALL107.500109.900108.700108.900109.550108.030-0.200-0.18%
 USD/AMD482.20482.20482.20482.20482.86479.140.000.00%
 USD/ANG1.77191.85781.81491.81541.81541.8046-0.0005-0.03%
 USD/ARS27.017027.024027.020527.494027.535526.9750-0.4735-1.72%
 USD/AUD1.34371.34411.34391.35551.35621.3434-0.0116-0.86%
 USD/BBD1.95842.04432.00142.00202.00201.9901-0.0006-0.03%
 USD/BDT82.94486.03684.49084.51684.51684.013-0.026-0.03%
 USD/BGN1.66751.68751.67751.68541.68591.6754-0.0079-0.47%
 USD/BHD0.37650.38170.37910.37830.37930.3779+0.0008+0.21%
 USD/BIF1,751.001,821.001,786.001,786.001,786.001,752.300.000.00%
 USD/BND0.71360.71360.71360.71381.35380.7131-0.0002-0.03%
 USD/BOB6.73737.08106.90926.93626.93626.8950-0.0270-0.39%
 USD/BRL3.78483.78783.78633.76683.78813.7394+0.0195+0.52%
 USD/BSD0.99401.00621.00011.00021.00020.9943-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/BWP10.259510.378510.319010.402510.402510.3190-0.0835-0.80%
 USD/BZD1.96682.05272.00982.01042.01041.9985-0.0006-0.03%
 USD/CLP637.80638.80638.30640.10640.12636.00-1.80-0.28%
 USD/CNY6.50506.50706.50606.49386.51306.4891+0.0122+0.19%
 USD/COP2,916.002,917.002,916.502,952.502,953.502,908.20-36.00-1.22%
 USD/CRC555.24579.28567.26567.20567.26563.84+0.07+0.01%
 USD/CUP0.97371.02540.99961.00041.00040.9944-0.0008-0.08%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.000.00%
 USD/DOP49.36049.56049.46049.44049.61549.325+0.020+0.04%
 USD/DZD116.880117.730117.305117.460117.780117.214-0.155-0.13%
 USD/EGP17.836517.896517.866517.872517.900017.8585-0.0060-0.03%
 USD/ETB27.200027.980027.590027.605027.605027.3655-0.0150-0.05%
 USD/EUR0.85770.85800.85780.86190.86200.8565-0.0041-0.48%
 USD/FJD2.08502.11302.09902.08562.10402.0856+0.0135+0.65%
 USD/GBP0.75350.75410.75380.75520.75530.7511-0.0014-0.19%
 USD/GEL2.43002.47002.45002.46002.46002.4500-0.0100-0.41%
 USD/GHS4.78004.80004.79004.74004.79004.7276+0.0500+1.05%
 USD/GMD46.810047.710047.260047.300047.300047.2600-0.0400-0.08%
 USD/GNF8,955.009,105.009,030.009,035.009,035.008,974.25-5.00-0.06%
 USD/GTQ7.32257.66607.49437.49377.49437.4495+0.0006+0.01%
 USD/HNL23.850024.000023.925023.925023.930523.79450.00000.00%
 USD/HRK6.32786.33286.33036.35826.36236.3210-0.0279-0.44%
 USD/HTG65.72167.43966.58066.58866.58866.192-0.008-0.01%
 USD/IDR14,075.214,102.714,089.014,091.014,171.614,049.8-2.0-0.01%
 USD/IQD1,182.001,194.001,188.001,188.501,193.051,186.35-0.50-0.04%
 USD/IRR42,490.0042,702.0042,596.0042,596.0042,596.0042,596.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK107.950108.550108.250109.110109.140108.180-0.860-0.79%
 USD/JMD129.715132.805131.260131.210131.262130.435+0.050+0.04%
 USD/KES99.189102.620100.905100.749101.093100.673+0.155+0.15%
 USD/KHR4,046.004,076.004,061.004,061.004,073.504,049.400.000.00%
 USD/KMF421.900422.800422.350416.850422.500416.850+5.500+1.32%
 USD/KZT339.480340.480339.980341.610341.610339.585-1.630-0.48%
 USD/LAK8,410.008,420.008,415.008,417.508,417.508,342.65-2.50-0.03%
 USD/LBP1,506.001,516.001,511.001,512.001,515.801,504.15-1.00-0.07%
 USD/LKR158.900159.080158.990159.490159.490158.485-0.500-0.31%
 USD/LSL13.440013.450013.445013.585013.585013.4450-0.1400-1.03%
 USD/LYD1.34001.37001.35501.36001.36001.3515-0.0050-0.37%
 USD/MAD9.48169.53169.50669.53619.54109.5020-0.0295-0.31%
 USD/MDL16.666017.181016.923516.938016.938016.8375-0.0145-0.09%
 USD/MGA3,281.003,371.003,326.003,335.003,389.603,325.00-9.00-0.27%
 USD/MKD52.54553.24552.89553.06553.16552.755-0.170-0.32%
 USD/MMK1,367.9001,405.7001,386.8001,383.2501,386.8001,375.050+3.550+0.26%
 USD/MOP7.90858.25208.08038.08258.08258.0345-0.0022-0.03%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000356.000355.500356.000355.500+0.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.62136.19434.90835.09835.10734.650-0.190-0.54%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.400015.410015.420015.4000-0.0100-0.06%
 USD/MWK710.000730.000720.000721.500721.660642.680-1.500-0.21%
 USD/MYR3.99954.00454.00204.01554.01553.9965-0.0135-0.34%
 USD/NAD13.430013.440013.435013.585013.600013.4350-0.1500-1.10%
 USD/NGN357.000362.000359.500361.000361.000359.500-1.500-0.42%
 USD/NIO31.510031.910031.710031.700031.710031.4960+0.0100+0.03%
 USD/NPR106.980109.900108.440108.935108.935108.285-0.495-0.45%
 USD/NZD1.44681.44761.44721.45621.45851.4451-0.0090-0.62%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38630.38500.38500.38520.38480.00000.00%
 USD/PAB0.97811.02140.99981.00021.00020.9942-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/PEN3.26603.27003.26803.27803.27803.2595-0.0100-0.31%
 USD/PGK3.24103.31603.27853.27403.28573.2671+0.0045+0.14%
 USD/PHP53.21453.24853.23153.32553.45153.200-0.094-0.18%
 USD/PKR121.200122.000121.600121.650121.651120.950-0.050-0.04%
 USD/PYG5,584.705,808.005,696.355,698.405,698.405,664.60-2.05-0.04%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64113.64103.64203.6410+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/RON3.99274.00273.99774.02584.02653.9938-0.0281-0.70%
 USD/RSD101.210101.420101.315101.665101.765101.050-0.350-0.34%
 USD/RUB62.877362.877362.877363.706363.715062.8093-0.8290-1.30%
 USD/RWF845.000875.000860.000861.000873.360860.000-1.000-0.12%
 USD/SCR12.683014.399013.541013.540013.546013.4335+0.0010+0.01%
 USD/SDG18.021018.107018.064018.069518.069517.9620-0.0055-0.03%
 USD/SOS571.00591.00581.00580.00581.00577.00+1.00+0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54338.95558.74948.75218.75218.7002-0.0026-0.03%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.440013.450013.445013.585013.614013.4450-0.1400-1.03%
 USD/TND2.59822.60822.60322.60532.61962.5895-0.0021-0.08%
 USD/TTD6.61036.86806.73926.74126.74126.7012-0.0020-0.03%
 USD/TWD30.29830.32830.31330.32230.39030.218-0.009-0.03%
 USD/TZS2,270.302,279.902,275.102,276.052,277.602,261.90-0.95-0.04%
 USD/UAH25.975026.490026.232526.299026.299026.1435-0.0665-0.25%
 USD/UGX3,825.903,903.203,864.553,895.603,895.603,864.55-31.05-0.80%
 USD/UYU31.630031.830031.730031.580031.731531.3900+0.1500+0.47%
 USD/UZS7,850.007,930.007,890.007,890.007,895.007,838.500.000.00%
 USD/VEF79,800.000080,000.000079,900.000079,900.000079,900.000079,900.00000.00000.00%
 USD/VND22,840.022,910.022,875.022,877.022,892.522,744.5-2.0-0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.0000.00%
 USD/XAF563.340563.340563.340568.580568.580563.340-5.240-0.92%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70262.70260.00000.00%
 USD/XOF571.000579.000575.000569.000575.000563.340+6.000+1.05%
 USD/XPF102.400102.900102.650103.300103.300102.420-0.650-0.63%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300250.300250.350250.3000.0000.00%
 USD/ZMK10.0610.0810.0710.0810.0810.02-0.00-0.03%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27230.2722-0.0000-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.037000.037010.037010.036370.044740.03521+0.00064+1.75%
 CNY/USD0.15370.15370.15370.15400.15650.1535-0.0003-0.18%
 DKK/USD0.15630.15640.15640.15570.16100.1545+0.0006+0.42%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12750.12740.12750.12750.1274-0.0000-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.27700.27760.27730.27620.28210.2737+0.0012+0.42%
 MXN/USD0.049990.050010.050000.049200.052200.04771+0.00080+1.63%
 NOK/USD0.12350.12370.12360.12300.12550.1215+0.0005+0.43%
 PLN/USD0.26950.26990.26970.26800.28170.2659+0.0017+0.62%
 RUB/USD0.015900.015900.015900.015700.015920.01558+0.00020+1.27%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26670.26660.26690.26320.00010%
 SEK/USD0.11290.11300.11300.11250.11670.1117+0.0004+0.39%
 TRY/USD0.21340.21420.21380.21170.23690.2094+0.0021+0.98%
 TWD/USD0.032970.033010.032990.032980.033350.032860.000010%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.074390.074600.074500.073620.082090.07189+0.00087+1.19%
 UYU/USD0.031420.031620.031520.031670.031860.03152-0.00015-0.47%
 PYG/USD0.0001720.0001790.0001760.0001760.0001770.0001760.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0015650.0015680.0015670.0015620.0015720.001562+0.000004+0.28%
 COP/USD0.0003430.0003430.0003430.0003390.0003440.000339+0.000004+1.23%
 PEN/USD0.30580.30620.30600.30510.30690.3049+0.0009+0.31%
 NIO/USD0.031340.031740.031540.031550.031760.03154-0.00001-0.03%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14840.14480.14430.14510.1443+0.0006+0.39%
 KRW/USD0.0008980.0009000.0008990.0009000.0009390.000895-0.000001-0.14%
 EGP/USD0.055910.056040.055980.055960.056690.05568+0.00002+0.03%
 USD/BYN1.98981.99831.99412.00592.00591.9940-0.0118-0.59%
 USD/MZN58.7259.8859.3059.2859.3059.28+0.02+0.03%
 INR/USD0.014730.014740.014740.014740.014770.01456-0.00001-0.06%
 JOD/USD1.40291.41281.40791.40951.40951.4073-0.0016-0.11%
 KWD/USD3.29523.31853.30693.30473.31023.3003+0.0022+0.07%
 USD/AZN1.70001.71001.70501.70251.70501.7025+0.0025+0.15%
 USD/CNH6.50816.51316.51066.50086.51736.4932+0.0098+0.15%
 USD/KGS68.244068.244068.244068.280068.280068.2440-0.0360-0.05%
 USD/TJS8.99639.21109.10379.10619.10619.0521-0.0024-0.03%
 USD/RUB62.924162.994162.959163.667463.887462.8069-0.7083-1.11%
 USD/JPY RTS109.97109.97109.97109.92110.21109.83-0.00-0.01%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98770.98770.98770.98990.99120.9874-0.0040-0.40%
 MYR/USD0.24970.25000.24990.24900.25030.2490+0.0008+0.32%
 UAH/USD0.037760.038490.038120.038030.038250.03803+0.00010+0.25%
 HUF/USD0.0035850.0035920.0035880.0035550.0038040.003528+0.000033+0.93%
 IDR/USD0.007110.007110.007110.007090.007120.007060.000000.00%
 USD/AOA245.658247.008246.333245.658246.333246.333-0.372-0.15%
 VND/USD0.000043650.000043780.000043720.000043710.000043980.000043680.000000000%
 BYN/USD0.50040.50260.50150.49850.50150.4985+0.0030+0.59%
 XBR/USD75.5375.5675.5572.8675.5672.86+2.69+3.69%