צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוך% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.22191.22231.22201.22331.2218+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.41801.41841.41881.42011.4181-0.04%
 USD/JPY108.97108.99108.88109.08108.83+0.09%
 USD/CHF0.89830.89870.89760.89860.8971+0.10%
 AUD/USD0.77840.77860.77910.77980.7779-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.20751.20791.20641.20811.2056+0.11%
 NZD/USD0.72310.72330.72480.72500.7230-0.22%
 USD/ZAR14.011514.026213.992814.032713.9958+0.22%
 USD/TRY8.35178.36768.34408.38418.3495+0.19%
 USD/MXN19.862019.879019.833019.877119.8345+0.19%
 USD/PLN3.70043.70353.69613.70403.6963+0.19%
 USD/SEK8.28438.28738.28368.30508.2771+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.33051.33101.33001.33131.3292+0.10%
 USD/DKK6.08366.08566.08316.08676.0791+0.02%
 USD/NOK8.24298.24598.20878.24918.2085+0.22%
 USD/ILS3.25093.25693.25193.25693.2536+0.07%
 USD/HUF286.80287.27286.56287.15286.61+0.14%
 USD/CZK20.768020.812020.770020.796020.7610+0.08%
 USD/THB31.44031.46031.42031.47031.390+0.16%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67293.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70770.70900.7090+0.00%
 USD/KWD0.30030.30110.30030.30070.3005+0.20%
 USD/HKD7.76537.76547.76557.76607.7652-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75023.75043.74993.75113.7502+0.00%
 USD/INR73.08173.13973.12073.13973.055+0.08%
 USD/KRW1,127.491,127.841,126.911,129.061,127.01+0.07%
 BRL/USD0.19010.19010.18950.19010.1901+0.00%
 CAD/USD0.82800.82820.82860.82950.8278-0.07%
 CHF/USD1.11301.11311.11361.11481.1129-0.05%
 FJD/USD0.48860.49910.48250.49390.4910+1.07%
 GHS/USD0.17270.17420.17270.17390.1730+0.43%
 JPY/USD0.9175000.9177000.9184000.9188500.916850-0.07%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.75140.75160.75180.75240.7512-0.05%
 USD/ALL100.380100.880100.010100.675100.500+0.38%
 USD/AMD520.55522.55520.91522.00520.50+0.12%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS94.070094.090094.070094.120094.0800+0.11%
 USD/AUD1.28421.28451.28291.28561.2824+0.11%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.51084.89084.79084.79584.700+0.22%
 USD/BGN1.60041.60061.60011.60091.5988+0.04%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37700.37700.3767+0.21%
 USD/BIF1,951.802,000.001,951.801,975.901,965.20+1.23%
 USD/BND1.33061.33101.33001.33131.3292+0.11%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.82006.90506.9050+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.26075.26145.26055.26145.2609+0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00521.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/BWP10.661010.718110.661010.689610.68960.27%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP711.97712.87711.97713.50712.42-0.14%
 USD/CNY6.43136.43186.42416.43276.4245+0.10%
 USD/COP3,658.883,661.133,658.883,660.013,656.71+0.23%
 USD/CRC615.00617.82615.00616.41613.87+0.23%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10178.03+0.30%
 USD/DOP56.75056.87056.75056.87556.810+0.30%
 USD/DZD132.860133.580132.560133.265132.945+0.40%
 USD/EGP15.630015.730015.630015.719815.6598+0.19%
 USD/ETB42.572443.009542.572442.791042.7910+0.51%
 USD/EUR0.81820.81830.81810.81850.8175+0.02%
 USD/FJD2.00362.04672.00202.03732.0252+1.08%
 USD/GBP0.70510.70520.70470.70520.7042+0.06%
 USD/GEL3.37303.40803.37303.39053.3875+0.72%
 USD/GHS5.74005.79005.74005.78005.7500+0.44%
 USD/GMD50.180053.000050.180051.800051.5900+2.81%
 USD/GNF9,800.009,900.009,800.009,850.009,840.00+0.51%
 USD/GTQ7.70007.72007.70007.71057.7100+0.13%
 USD/HNL23.951024.051023.951024.025024.0010+0.42%
 USD/HRK6.14736.15146.15026.15576.1434+0.03%
 USD/HTG87.18087.88086.83090.00087.530-0.53%
 USD/IDR14,310.014,325.014,270.014,317.514,272.5+0.33%
 USD/IQD1,458.001,460.001,458.001,459.001,459.00+0.00%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK122.860123.120122.830123.020122.865+0.13%
 USD/JMD148.800150.620148.800150.090149.710+0.65%
 USD/KES107.400107.600107.100107.500107.500+0.00%
 USD/KHR4,063.004,083.004,063.004,073.004,070.49+0.39%
 USD/KMF402.610404.610405.150406.150403.250-0.26%
 USD/KZT426.540427.070427.440426.805426.8050.00%
 USD/LAK9,410.009,432.009,410.009,431.529,421.00+0.18%
 USD/LBP1,501.501,514.501,501.501,512.201,508.00+0.47%
 USD/LKR196.000198.000196.000197.500197.000+0.51%
 USD/LSL14.008814.028813.985014.032513.9950+0.21%
 USD/LYD4.44554.46794.45354.46474.4567+0.07%
 USD/MAD8.80588.81988.79868.81438.7951+0.16%
 USD/MDL17.614517.714517.614417.785017.6644+0.28%
 USD/MGA3,747.523,777.523,747.523,762.523,759.15+0.60%
 USD/MKD50.28050.93050.55050.60550.605+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,642.0001,650.0001,647.0001,646.0001,646.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.99808.00607.99908.00308.0020+0.04%
 USD/MRO35.73036.23035.70035.98035.980+0.00%
 USD/MUR40.15040.45040.50040.30040.300+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK788.260808.260788.260798.260797.550+1.47%
 USD/MYR4.12704.13104.12304.12954.1245+0.10%
 USD/NAD14.014014.024013.995014.033513.9955+0.19%
 USD/NGN410.900415.900410.900413.400413.400+0.61%
 USD/NIO34.850035.000034.850035.465034.9250+0.22%
 USD/NPR116.870116.890117.110117.145116.735-0.22%
 USD/NZD1.38241.38311.37891.38311.3792+0.29%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38490.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01981.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/PEN3.72883.75213.70513.74053.7405+0.00%
 USD/PGK3.41883.60363.40723.51193.5112+2.70%
 USD/PHP47.83647.85647.78047.86047.790-0.01%
 USD/PKR152.300153.130152.500152.715152.715+0.00%
 USD/PYG6,687.006,732.006,694.006,709.506,709.50+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64153.64203.64153.70893.6416-0.91%
 USD/RON4.02904.03444.02854.03294.0272+0.08%
 USD/RSD96.07096.33096.10096.25096.050+0.18%
 USD/RUB73.711873.711873.709973.711873.71180.00%
 USD/RWF997.7971,005.000997.7971,001.399981.870+0.36%
 USD/SCR15.850017.000015.850016.425015.7283+3.63%
 USD/SDG400.1002400.3552400.1002400.2277400.2277+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.032723.009620.018021.521221.5138+7.51%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74988.75488.7470+0.26%
 USD/SYP2,510.0002,513.0002,510.0002,511.5002,511.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.012014.026013.988014.033513.9955+0.19%
 USD/TND2.71912.73592.71782.72752.7186+0.35%
 USD/TTD6.74666.82606.74666.78636.7720+0.59%
 USD/TWD27.87527.88527.95028.00427.743-0.25%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,313.002,319.002,319.00+0.00%
 USD/UAH27.399427.430427.499027.414927.41490.06%
 USD/UGX3,535.003,545.003,530.003,540.003,540.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU44.180044.210044.180044.195044.1950+0.00%
 USD/UZS10,555.8510,598.1510,555.8510,577.0010,572.60+0.25%
 USD/VEF2,947,457.25002,954,844.36102,947,457.25002,951,150.80552,951,150.8055+0.13%
 USD/VND23,040.023,044.023,043.023,042.023,042.00.01%
 USD/VUV105.870109.110106.130107.750107.040+1.28%
 USD/XAF531.420557.800531.380544.610544.350+2.51%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF534.250541.250534.250537.865537.750+0.63%
 USD/XPF97.49097.88097.51097.72597.590+0.21%
 USD/YER247.100250.100247.100248.845248.600+0.63%
 USD/ZMK22.4422.5022.4422.4722.47+0.14%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.010630.010630.010630.010630.01063-0.03%
 CNY/USD0.15550.15550.15540.15570.15550%
 DKK/USD0.16430.16440.16360.16450.1643+0.48%
 HKD/USD0.12880.12880.12880.12880.12880%
 ILS/USD0.30700.30760.30500.30740.3073+0.76%
 MXN/USD0.050310.050340.050570.050420.05031-0.49%
 NOK/USD0.12130.12130.12130.12160.1213-0.04%
 PLN/USD0.27000.27020.26860.27050.2700+0.56%
 RUB/USD0.013570.013570.013550.013570.01357+0.12%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.12070.12070.12020.12080.1207+0.44%
 TRY/USD0.11950.11970.12030.11970.1196-0.56%
 TWD/USD0.035860.035870.035700.036050.03571+0.48%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.34%
 ZAR/USD0.071290.071370.071080.071380.07126+0.36%
 UYU/USD0.022620.022630.022630.022630.022630.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001490.0001500.0001490.0001490.0001490%
 CLP/USD0.0014030.0014050.0013980.0014040.001404+0.44%
 COP/USD0.0002730.0002730.0002710.0002730.000273+0.70%
 PEN/USD0.26650.26820.26940.26740.2674-0.78%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028690.028630.028630.028200.00%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14500.14480.1448-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008860.0008870.0008820.0008870.000886+0.47%
 EGP/USD0.063570.063980.063740.063780.06378+0.06%
 USD/BYN2.51082.52082.51072.51632.5124+0.21%
 USD/MZN58.6259.6258.6259.1259.08+1.06%
 INR/USD0.013670.013680.013640.013680.01368+0.31%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40691.41131.4099+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.32113.33053.32203.32583.3258+0.11%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71081.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.42956.43306.42176.44316.4180+0.14%
 USD/KGS84.249984.304284.296084.277184.27710.00%
 USD/TJS11.310011.500011.310011.405011.4050+0.00%
 USD/RUB73.620473.748573.368173.760073.6510+0.18%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.25825.25885.27495.25855.25850.00%
 USD/JPY RTS108.91108.91109.08108.91108.910.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.89770.89770.89970.89770.89770.00%
 MYR/USD0.24210.24240.24240.24250.24230.00%
 UAH/USD0.036460.036500.036320.036480.03648+0.43%
 HUF/USD0.0034810.0034870.0034600.0034880.003483+0.69%
 IDR/USD0.000069820.000069830.007278400.000070060.000069610.00%
 USD/AOA648.045660.000648.045654.023648.500+0.92%
 VND/USD0.000043400.000043400.000043390.000043400.000043400%
 BYN/USD0.39760.39820.39750.39800.3974+0.10%
 XBR/USD68.1768.2155.1468.7568.04-0.73%
 THB/USD0.03180.03180.03180.03190.03180%
 PHP/USD0.020896020.020904760.020889910.020924880.02089821+0.05%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=73.694773.694773.694773.925973.6947-0.31%
 XAGg/USD0.89910.89940.92000.90730.8977-2.25%
 USD/RUB TOM73.620473.748573.368173.745073.6510+0.18%
 USD/BRLT5.2205.5405.2405.3805.3800.00%
 USD/MNT2,834.002,881.002,839.002,857.502,857.50+0.00%
 USD/AFN77.250079.500077.250078.375077.4800+1.46%
 AFN/USD0.01260.01290.01260.01290.0128+1.45%
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0068490.0068590.0068490.0068540.006838+0.07%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445073.817573.879873.5811-0.27%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%
 USD/ZWL82.07687.15282.07684.61484.614+0.00%