צמדביקושהיצעגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.11331.11371.11401.1103+0.0037+0.33%
 GBP/USD1.24001.24041.24091.2325+0.0058+0.47%
 USD/JPY107.68107.69107.86107.66-0.09-0.08%
 USD/CHF0.96000.96040.96170.9600-0.0010-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.67270.67290.67340.6649+0.0062+0.93%
 USD/CAD1.37181.37221.38021.3715-0.0049-0.36%
 NZD/USD0.62370.62410.62430.6187+0.0038+0.61%
 USD/ZAR17.441917.456917.619017.4287-0.0911-0.52%
 USD/TRY6.81056.81856.81806.8124-0.0037-0.05%
 USD/MXN22.050022.077022.285222.0547-0.1040-0.47%
 USD/PLN3.98733.99394.00683.9853-0.0128-0.32%
 USD/SEK9.38399.39519.44229.3844-0.0190-0.20%
 USD/SGD1.40751.40801.41431.4076-0.0037-0.27%
 USD/DKK6.69406.69476.71326.6910-0.0163-0.24%
 USD/NOK9.67609.68059.76719.6763-0.0213-0.22%
 USD/ILS3.50623.50913.50893.5077+0.0006+0.02%
 USD/HUF311.25311.65312.53311.45-0.65-0.21%
 USD/CZK24.158024.209024.257024.1710-0.0455-0.19%
 USD/THB31.75031.76031.84031.740-0.055-0.17%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6729+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.71050.7090+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30800.30860.30870.30830.00000.00%
 USD/HKD7.75167.75217.75487.7514+0.0009+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75353.75753.75553.7555+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/INR75.40875.41275.60575.410-0.180-0.24%
 USD/KRW1,227.061,227.141,231.901,226.29-4.39-0.36%
 BRL/USD0.18730.18730.18730.1873+0.0000+0.00%
 CAD/USD0.72890.72900.72920.7246+0.0029+0.39%
 CHF/USD1.04121.04171.04171.0398+0.0018+0.17%
 FJD/USD0.44240.45940.45100.4490+0.0084+1.90%
 GHS/USD0.17120.17450.17290.1729+0.0000+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.9286000.9288000.9289000.927150+0.001100+0.12%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.20490.00010.00%
 SGD/USD0.71020.71050.71050.7071+0.0022+0.30%
 USD/ALL110.970112.510111.740111.740+0.000+0.00%
 USD/AMD482.90484.90483.90483.90+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.7950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ARS68.389068.554068.471568.4715+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.48611.48631.50401.4850-0.0133-0.89%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0191+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.94084.95084.94584.945+0.000+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.76111.76161.76141.76140.00000.00%
 USD/BHD0.37720.37800.37760.3772+0.0006+0.16%
 USD/BIF1,893.501,895.501,906.571,894.50+1.00+0.05%
 USD/BND1.40761.40811.41431.4076-0.0037-0.26%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.90506.9050+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.33805.33855.33835.33830.00000.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.820311.848311.834311.8343+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0157+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/CLP798.40799.70799.05799.050.000.00%
 USD/CNY7.11347.11477.13737.1141-0.0208-0.29%
 USD/COP3,726.003,734.003,730.003,730.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/CRC568.00571.05572.53569.53+1.52+0.27%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03178.03+0.00+0.00%
 USD/DOP55.93056.61056.33056.2700.0000.00%
 USD/DZD128.146128.786128.650128.466+0.066+0.05%
 USD/EGP15.860015.940015.900015.9000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ETB34.080034.420034.250034.1729+0.3180+0.94%
 USD/EUR0.89790.89820.90070.8977-0.0024-0.26%
 USD/FJD2.17682.26042.22742.2181+0.0423+1.94%
 USD/GBP0.80620.80650.81140.8059-0.0040-0.50%
 USD/GEL3.16913.20413.18663.1866+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.73005.84005.78505.7850+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/GMD51.650052.000052.100051.8250+0.7250+1.42%
 USD/GNF9,448.009,700.009,574.009,455.00+126.00+1.33%
 USD/GTQ7.68907.69507.69207.6905+0.0030+0.04%
 USD/HNL24.785724.850024.856024.8179+0.0321+0.13%
 USD/HRK6.83506.84006.83756.8375+0.0030+0.04%
 USD/HTG106.085108.468107.277107.277+0.000+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,575.014,645.014,610.014,610.00.00.00%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,190.00+4.81+0.40%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK135.450135.770136.000135.550-0.280-0.21%
 USD/JMD142.650145.060143.855143.855+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KES106.700106.900106.800106.8000.0000.00%
 USD/KHR4,076.004,186.004,131.004,116.73+39.20+0.96%
 USD/KMF442.020444.020443.020443.020+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KZT411.770412.340412.055412.0550.0000.00%
 USD/LAK8,972.029,033.629,002.829,002.82+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,512.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LKR186.200186.300186.250186.2500.0000.00%
 USD/LSL17.436017.456017.622517.4410-0.1190-0.68%
 USD/LYD1.41251.41951.41601.4160+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.78489.79889.79189.7918+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MDL17.265017.365017.315017.3150+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,780.003,850.003,815.003,795.90+35.00+0.93%
 USD/MKD55.23055.43055.49055.310-0.050-0.09%
 USD/MMK1,398.0001,404.0001,401.0001,401.000+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.98407.99207.99107.9880+0.0050+0.06%
 USD/MRO38.23039.00038.61538.615+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR40.05040.36040.20540.205+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MWK729.740739.740734.740734.740+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.33504.34504.34754.3400-0.0050-0.12%
 USD/NAD17.540517.555517.548017.5480+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/NGN360.000361.000360.500360.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.735033.7350+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/NPR120.980121.000120.990120.9900.0000.00%
 USD/NZD1.60231.60331.61651.6018-0.0096-0.60%
 USD/OMR0.38470.38530.38500.3850+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.42903.43303.43103.43100.00000.00%
 USD/PGK3.35013.55243.45133.4506+0.0900+2.68%
 USD/PHP50.42050.45050.54350.400-0.025-0.05%
 USD/PKR162.000163.000163.100162.500+0.500+0.31%
 USD/PYG6,612.006,677.006,644.506,644.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64153.64203.66513.6418+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/RON4.36064.36674.36374.36370.00000.00%
 USD/RSD105.730106.060105.895105.8950.0000.00%
 USD/RUB70.144570.144570.144570.14450.00000.00%
 USD/RWF947.456960.000953.728932.810+6.272+0.66%
 USD/SCR17.480017.700017.737617.0795+0.1100+0.63%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.127755.1277+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD22.022523.000022.526122.5113+0.4591+2.08%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.7548+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/SYP513.000516.000514.500514.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/SZL17.442017.450017.622517.4310-0.0950-0.54%
 USD/TND2.85992.87242.86622.8590+0.0109+0.38%
 USD/TTD6.68746.82606.75676.7476+0.0693+1.04%
 USD/TWD29.95029.98030.00329.945+0.021+0.07%
 USD/TZS2,309.002,319.002,314.002,314.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UAH26.890026.910026.900026.9000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,763.003,773.003,785.003,768.00-12.00-0.32%
 USD/UYU43.310043.340043.325043.3250+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/UZS10,134.2510,144.2510,139.2510,139.25+0.00+0.00%
 USD/VEF197,615.3142198,110.5907197,862.9525197,862.9525+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/VND23,300.023,302.023,301.023,281.5+21.0+0.09%
 USD/VUV116.550119.350118.230117.950+1.950+1.68%
 USD/XAF589.839589.839589.839589.068+0.771+0.13%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7050+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF580.200587.200590.220583.700-2.790-0.48%
 USD/XPF107.010107.410107.530107.160-0.100-0.09%
 USD/YER249.350250.980250.165250.165+0.000+0.00%
 USD/ZMK18.2618.3818.3218.32+0.00+0.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.014590.014620.014600.014600.000000%
 CNY/USD0.14060.14060.14060.1401+0.0005+0.33%
 DKK/USD0.14940.14940.14950.1491+0.0004+0.30%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.1290-0.0000-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.28500.28520.28510.2851+0.0002+0.08%
 MXN/USD0.045290.045350.045340.04506+0.00021+0.47%
 NOK/USD0.10330.10340.10330.1027+0.0005+0.49%
 PLN/USD0.25040.25080.25090.2502+0.0009+0.37%
 RUB/USD0.014260.014260.014260.014260.000000%
 SAR/USD0.26610.26640.26630.2663+0.0002+0.07%
 SEK/USD0.10640.10660.10660.1061+0.0004+0.38%
 TRY/USD0.14670.14680.14680.1467+0.0001+0.09%
 TWD/USD0.033370.033400.033390.03334+0.00001+0.03%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.057290.057330.057350.05687+0.00032+0.57%
 UYU/USD0.023070.023090.023080.02308-0.00001-0.06%
 PYG/USD0.0001500.0001510.0001510.0001510.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0012500.0012530.0012510.001251-0.000000-0.00%
 COP/USD0.0002680.0002680.0002680.000268-0.000000-0.07%
 PEN/USD0.29130.29160.29150.29150.00000%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.14480.00000%
 KRW/USD0.0008150.0008150.0008150.000812+0.000003+0.35%
 EGP/USD0.062740.063050.062890.06289-0.00024-0.38%
 USD/BYN2.40852.41802.41332.4133+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MZN68.7069.3069.1369.00+0.30+0.44%
 INR/USD0.013260.013260.013260.01323+0.00003+0.26%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.4075+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.23953.24873.24413.2399+0.0011+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.71081.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.12767.13097.14167.1267-0.0043-0.06%
 USD/KGS73.767873.822173.795073.7950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/TJS10.260010.280010.270010.2700+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/RUB70.085070.372270.355070.1465+0.0861+0.12%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.42575.42635.42605.4260+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS107.60107.60107.60107.600.000.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96140.96140.96140.96140.00000.00%
 MYR/USD0.23020.23070.23040.2300+0.0005+0.23%
 UAH/USD0.037160.037190.037170.03717-0.000000.00%
 HUF/USD0.0032090.0032130.0032110.003203+0.000008+0.25%
 IDR/USD0.006960.007000.006980.006980.000.00%
 USD/AOA581.915591.915586.915586.915+0.000+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000042910.000042920.000042950.00004292-0.00000003-0.08%
 BYN/USD0.41360.41520.41440.41440.00000%
 XBR/USD36.7236.7737.4236.47-0.06-0.16%
 THB/USD0.03150.03150.03150.03140.00000%
 PHP/USD0.019837330.019845210.019841270.01979024+0.00002752+0.14%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950+0.0000+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=70.752070.752070.752070.75200.00000.00%
 XAGg/USD0.58290.58440.58380.5794+0.0094+1.65%
 USD/RUB TOM70.085070.372270.355070.1465+0.0861+0.12%
 USD/BRLT5.3005.6205.4605.460+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MNT2,786.002,851.002,818.502,818.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN76.490076.690076.590076.5900+0.0000+0.00%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01310.01310.01310.00000.00%
 SYP/USD0.00190.00200.00190.00190.00000.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000000000%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0084030.008377-0.000019-0.23%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.433876.43380.00000.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50365.500.000.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50358.50+0.00+0.00%