צמדביקושהיצעגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.11121.11141.11191.1086+0.0019+0.17%
 GBP/USD1.30701.30741.30841.2996+0.0063+0.48%
 USD/JPY110.05110.08110.23109.89-0.12-0.10%
 USD/CHF0.96690.96730.96900.9661-0.0008-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.68650.68700.68810.6845-0.0004-0.07%
 USD/CAD1.30641.30681.30781.3042+0.0020+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.66080.66100.66160.6588+0.0003+0.05%
 USD/ZAR14.477914.484514.596414.4615-0.0054-0.04%
 USD/TRY5.92975.93145.93475.9115+0.0204+0.34%
 USD/MXN18.721018.731018.745518.6632+0.0674+0.36%
 USD/PLN3.81693.81743.83243.8154-0.0067-0.18%
 USD/SEK9.49599.50089.53959.4899-0.0162-0.17%
 USD/SGD1.34871.34921.35051.3464+0.0024+0.17%
 USD/DKK6.72356.72456.74046.7211-0.0101-0.15%
 USD/NOK8.94108.94408.96858.9237+0.0169+0.19%
 USD/ILS3.45323.45923.45963.4542+0.0010+0.03%
 USD/HUF301.90302.15302.92301.38+0.67+0.22%
 USD/CZK22.541022.557022.661022.5200-0.0480-0.21%
 USD/THB30.38030.42030.42030.320+0.060+0.20%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6729+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70940.7088+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30360.30370.30380.3036+0.0003+0.09%
 USD/HKD7.76957.76967.77497.7692+0.0006+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75143.75183.75233.7516+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/INR71.15671.16071.24571.040+0.128+0.18%
 USD/KRW1,165.961,167.961,169.451,158.19+8.35+0.72%
 BRL/USD0.23810.23820.23900.2376-0.0005-0.20%
 CAD/USD0.76520.76550.76680.7646-0.0009-0.12%
 CHF/USD1.03391.03431.03521.0320+0.0014+0.14%
 FJD/USD0.45290.46990.46140.4614+0.0000+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.17610.17790.17800.1759+0.0009+0.51%
 JPY/USD0.009080.009090.009100.009070.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049+0.0073+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.74120.74150.74270.7405-0.0011-0.15%
 USD/ALL109.650110.100110.275109.700+0.075+0.07%
 USD/AMD476.50480.00480.10478.25+0.75+0.16%
 USD/ANG1.67251.67751.67501.67500.00000.00%
 USD/ARS59.870060.130060.005059.9800+0.0500+0.08%
 USD/AUD1.45601.45621.46091.4533+0.0013+0.09%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0191+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.89084.90084.89584.895+0.000+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.75981.76031.76441.7592-0.0024-0.14%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37710.3770+0.0003+0.07%
 USD/BIF1,868.061,895.501,882.401,881.58+14.13+0.76%
 USD/BND1.34871.34921.35051.3464+0.0024+0.17%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.91506.9150+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BRL4.19724.19904.20854.1839+0.0083+0.20%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.718110.810810.834610.7243+0.1035+0.97%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0000+0.0175+0.88%
 USD/CLP769.38769.68775.00768.17+0.03+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.90186.90276.90906.8669+0.0358+0.52%
 USD/COP3,338.673,342.673,349.043,332.50+10.67+0.32%
 USD/CRC558.00568.00566.33563.00+5.00+0.90%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03178.03+0.00+0.00%
 USD/DOP53.13053.25053.22053.190+0.060+0.11%
 USD/DZD119.290119.700119.957119.475+0.105+0.09%
 USD/EGP15.750015.850015.860015.7400+0.0500+0.32%
 USD/ETB31.880032.200032.040032.0301+0.3000+0.95%
 USD/EUR0.89980.89990.90210.8994-0.0014-0.15%
 USD/FJD2.12812.20802.16812.1674+0.0399+1.88%
 USD/GBP0.76500.76510.76950.7644-0.0034-0.45%
 USD/GEL2.87002.89402.88202.8750+0.0220+0.77%
 USD/GHS5.62005.68005.68505.6200+0.0300+0.53%
 USD/GMD51.000051.500051.950051.0500+0.2500+0.49%
 USD/GNF9,370.009,700.009,535.009,417.00+167.00+1.78%
 USD/GTQ7.67007.71007.69457.6900+0.0200+0.26%
 USD/HNL24.603324.650024.685024.6267+0.0233+0.09%
 USD/HRK6.68956.69446.70946.6890-0.0092-0.14%
 USD/HTG93.989104.23999.11499.114+0.000+0.00%
 USD/IDR13,650.013,665.013,675.013,632.5+32.5+0.24%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,188.60+6.19+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.850124.150124.130123.800+0.130+0.10%
 USD/JMD136.000139.000137.500137.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KES100.850101.050101.200100.900-0.050-0.05%
 USD/KHR4,072.004,102.004,087.004,050.00+62.00+1.54%
 USD/KMF443.050445.050444.050444.050+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KZT377.160377.280377.270375.970+0.760+0.20%
 USD/LAK8,872.008,890.008,895.008,881.00+6.00+0.07%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,512.00+6.50+0.43%
 USD/LKR181.350181.500181.425181.300+0.175+0.10%
 USD/LSL14.471514.491514.595814.4630-0.0160-0.11%
 USD/LYD1.39671.40371.40021.3993+0.0044+0.32%
 USD/MAD9.59419.59919.61479.5888+0.0010+0.01%
 USD/MDL17.570017.740017.655017.4900+0.2150+1.23%
 USD/MGA3,625.003,750.003,710.003,652.50+72.50+2.01%
 USD/MKD55.13055.58055.59555.335-0.135-0.24%
 USD/MMK1,462.0001,467.0001,465.5001,462.750+1.500+0.10%
 USD/MOP7.99908.01408.00658.0060+0.0055+0.07%
 USD/MRO37.00038.00037.50037.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR36.50036.80036.85536.350+0.250+0.69%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MWK729.110743.690736.400734.100+7.300+1.00%
 USD/MYR4.06954.07154.07504.0595+0.0125+0.31%
 USD/NAD14.472014.482014.590514.4770-0.0230-0.16%
 USD/NGN360.000365.000362.500362.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000034.265033.7350+0.2650+0.79%
 USD/NPR113.920113.940113.985113.770+0.170+0.15%
 USD/NZD1.51261.51351.51801.5116+0.0004+0.03%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38510.38500.3845+0.0003+0.07%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.31783.32033.32513.3170+0.0031+0.09%
 USD/PGK3.40723.49653.45193.4101+0.1406+4.24%
 USD/PHP50.99051.01051.10550.935+0.040+0.08%
 USD/PKR154.580154.610154.780154.575+0.345+0.22%
 USD/PYG6,513.726,531.566,526.486,522.00+5.43+0.08%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66383.6408+0.0010+0.03%
 USD/RON4.29744.30274.31244.2972-0.0042-0.10%
 USD/RSD105.640105.960106.065105.630+0.010+0.01%
 USD/RUB61.883361.883361.966461.5475+0.3280+0.53%
 USD/RWF938.576960.000949.288923.940+10.855+1.16%
 USD/SCR13.620013.780014.063613.0494+0.0800+0.59%
 USD/SDG45.155245.377245.266245.2662+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD22.032423.000022.546022.5162+0.4542+2.06%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.7548+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/SYP435.000438.000436.500436.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.477514.485514.595814.4630+0.0257+0.18%
 USD/TND2.80252.82952.83102.8124+0.0074+0.26%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.76766.7617+0.0643+0.96%
 USD/TWD29.99330.02330.03829.902+0.054+0.18%
 USD/TZS2,302.002,312.002,310.002,300.00+5.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH24.234924.297024.365024.2450-0.0741-0.30%
 USD/UGX3,672.003,682.003,681.003,665.00+10.00+0.27%
 USD/UYU37.450037.500037.475037.2750+0.2150+0.58%
 USD/UZS9,528.909,567.109,550.659,536.00+2.35+0.02%
 USD/VEF73,954.125274,139.473974,046.799674,046.7996+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/VND23,170.023,172.023,174.023,168.5+2.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV114.000116.780115.490115.390+1.350+1.18%
 USD/XAF590.636590.636591.717590.636-1.082-0.18%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7000+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF583.130597.130590.710583.700+4.780+0.82%
 USD/XPF107.380107.770107.675107.560+0.165+0.15%
 USD/YER249.200249.500249.350249.350+0.000+0.00%
 USD/ZMK14.5914.6414.6614.60+0.01+0.10%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.016640.016690.016670.01667-0.00003-0.20%
 CNY/USD0.14490.14490.14560.1447-0.0008-0.52%
 DKK/USD0.14870.14870.14880.1484+0.0004+0.25%
 HKD/USD0.12870.12870.12870.12860.00000%
 ILS/USD0.28920.28940.28950.28910.00000%
 MXN/USD0.053400.053410.053570.05335-0.00018-0.33%
 NOK/USD0.11180.11180.11200.1115-0.0003-0.29%
 PLN/USD0.26190.26200.26210.2610+0.0006+0.22%
 RUB/USD0.016160.016160.016250.01614-0.00007-0.46%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26660.26660.26650.00000%
 SEK/USD0.10530.10530.10540.1048+0.0003+0.27%
 TRY/USD0.16860.16860.16910.1685-0.0004-0.22%
 TWD/USD0.033310.033340.033430.03330-0.00006-0.18%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.069040.069070.069140.06851+0.00027+0.40%
 UYU/USD0.026670.026700.026830.02668-0.00014-0.51%
 PYG/USD0.0001530.0001540.0001530.000153-0.000000-0.32%
 CLP/USD0.0012990.0013000.0013020.0012910.0000010%
 COP/USD0.0002990.0003000.0003000.000299-0.000001-0.25%
 PEN/USD0.30120.30140.30150.3007+0.0002+0.07%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029190.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.1446+0.0002+0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008560.0008580.0008630.000855-0.000005-0.58%
 EGP/USD0.063090.063490.063520.06313-0.00010-0.16%
 USD/BYN2.11612.12142.12342.1158+0.0040+0.19%
 USD/MZN62.9064.0063.4562.25+0.95+1.52%
 INR/USD0.014050.014050.014080.01404-0.00001-0.08%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41091.4097+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28853.29783.29443.2920+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.71531.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.90186.90536.91296.8670+0.0366+0.53%
 USD/KGS69.850069.904369.877269.8772+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.68989.69989.69489.6900+0.0050+0.05%
 USD/RUB61.878261.887061.970061.5700+0.3506+0.57%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.18234.18294.18264.18260.00000.00%
 USD/JPY RTS109.99109.99110.17109.93-0.18-0.16%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96710.96710.96890.9662-0.0009-0.09%
 MYR/USD0.24560.24570.24630.2454-0.0006-0.23%
 UAH/USD0.041160.041260.041250.04104+0.00013+0.31%
 HUF/USD0.0033100.0033120.0033160.003302+0.000016+0.49%
 IDR/USD0.007210.007440.007350.007320.000000.00%
 USD/AOA484.350487.620485.985485.984+1.635+0.34%
 VND/USD0.000043160.000043160.000043160.000043160.000000010%
 BYN/USD0.47130.47260.47260.4714-0.0003-0.07%
 XBR/USD64.7364.7765.7564.45-0.81-1.24%
 THB/USD0.03290.03290.03300.0329-0.0000-0.13%
 PHP/USD0.019604000.019611690.019619390.01956756-0.00001539-0.08%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950+0.0000+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=61.855261.855261.855261.4654+0.3219+0.52%
 XAGg/USD0.57010.57050.58350.5696-0.0098-1.68%
 USD/RUB TOM61.878261.887061.968861.5700+0.3506+0.57%
 USD/BRLT4.1804.4304.3054.170+0.115+2.74%
 USD/MNT2,727.002,787.002,757.002,757.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN76.650079.000077.835076.9100+1.1550+1.51%
 AFN/USD0.01270.01300.01300.0129+0.0002+1.53%
 SYP/USD0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00000.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000000000%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0084130.008377+0.000044+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD61.861061.876061.960061.5625+0.3485+0.57%