צמדביקושהיצעגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.10751.10781.10831.1063+0.0006+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.29361.29381.29711.2927-0.0015-0.12%
 USD/JPY108.71108.74108.84108.47+0.07+0.06%
 USD/CHF0.99090.99120.99200.9887+0.0015+0.16%
 AUD/USD0.68210.68220.68250.6785+0.0014+0.20%
 USD/CAD1.32101.32141.32361.3107+0.0006+0.05%
 NZD/USD0.64150.64190.64210.6382+0.0021+0.33%
 USD/ZAR14.751814.761814.838714.7165-0.0509-0.34%
 USD/TRY5.71255.71495.74275.7033-0.0191-0.33%
 USD/MXN19.287219.288219.343519.2770-0.0239-0.12%
 USD/PLN3.87293.87493.88043.8710-0.0041-0.11%
 USD/SEK9.61419.61719.65499.6141-0.0185-0.19%
 USD/SGD1.36041.36051.36161.3596+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.74556.74656.75476.7431-0.0027-0.04%
 USD/NOK9.10419.10819.13169.1061-0.0084-0.09%
 USD/ILS3.45593.45793.46643.4551-0.0016-0.05%
 USD/HUF302.31302.50303.27302.16-0.30-0.10%
 USD/CZK23.070023.080023.118023.0650-0.0130-0.06%
 USD/THB30.20030.21030.21530.175+0.015+0.05%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6728+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70820.71040.70930.7083+0.0013+0.18%
 USD/KWD0.30360.30370.30370.3035+0.0003+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.82807.82837.83027.8266+0.0008+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75013.75043.75033.7502+0.0001+0.00%
 USD/INR71.70471.70772.00571.665-0.234-0.33%
 USD/KRW1,166.371,166.761,170.151,165.79+0.34+0.03%
 BRL/USD0.23720.23720.23780.2370+0.0001+0.06%
 CAD/USD0.75680.75700.76300.7566-0.0003-0.04%
 CHF/USD1.00901.00911.01151.0082-0.0014-0.14%
 FJD/USD0.45670.45770.45720.4572+0.00+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.17860.18180.18520.1796+0.0022+1.24%
 JPY/USD0.009190.009200.009220.009190.000000.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049+0.0073+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.73500.73510.73560.7344+0.0001+0.02%
 USD/ALL110.150111.100111.070110.600+0.005+0.00%
 USD/AMD475.00480.00477.75476.75+2.00+0.42%
 USD/ANG1.71251.71751.71501.71500.00250.15%
 USD/ARS59.296059.574059.435059.4230+0.1390+0.23%
 USD/AUD1.46581.46611.47391.4653-0.0019-0.13%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0168+0.0210+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.79084.80084.89084.745+0.195+0.23%
 USD/BGN1.76551.76601.76811.7648-0.0006-0.03%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37710.37700.00000.00%
 USD/BIF1,855.001,900.001,877.501,870.30+22.95+1.24%
 USD/BND1.36041.36051.36161.3596+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.91506.9150+0.00+0.00%
 USD/BRL4.21444.21514.21904.2056-0.0029-0.07%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.822510.917010.917410.8520+0.0707+0.65%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0000+0.0175+0.88%
 USD/CLP779.34779.64779.75772.26+3.96+0.51%
 USD/CNY7.02337.02537.02947.0225-0.0003-0.00%
 USD/COP3,439.503,446.503,443.003,442.50+4.00+0.12%
 USD/CRC574.45583.01578.73574.73+4.28+0.75%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03178.03+0.00+0.00%
 USD/DOP52.68052.94052.82052.660+0.050+0.09%
 USD/DZD119.490120.260119.940119.718+0.413+0.35%
 USD/EGP16.072516.150016.270016.0625+0.0312+0.19%
 USD/ETB29.837230.430330.133829.8878+0.3947+1.33%
 USD/EUR0.90280.90290.90400.9023-0.0001-0.02%
 USD/FJD2.14732.22872.18802.1880+0.0407+1.90%
 USD/GBP0.77290.77310.77370.7710+0.0012+0.16%
 USD/GEL2.96402.98402.97502.9680+0.0160+0.54%
 USD/GHS5.50005.60005.57005.4000+0.0960+1.76%
 USD/GMD51.300051.500052.200051.4000+0.1000+0.19%
 USD/GNF9,336.009,700.009,518.009,285.00+186.00+1.99%
 USD/GTQ7.68507.72007.70457.7025+0.0175+0.23%
 USD/HNL24.588524.650024.668024.6193+0.0307+0.13%
 USD/HRK6.71576.72136.72746.7144-0.0015-0.02%
 USD/HTG92.804101.93897.37197.371+0.000+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,085.014,095.014,093.514,076.5+20.0+0.14%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,190.00+6.19+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK122.960123.140123.325122.950+0.090+0.07%
 USD/JMD137.830139.900139.795138.865+0.965+0.70%
 USD/KES101.650101.850102.000101.7500.0000.00%
 USD/KHR3,996.754,102.254,062.264,049.50+21.62+0.54%
 USD/KMF444.850446.850445.850445.850+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KZT387.160387.290387.925387.125-0.235-0.06%
 USD/LAK8,820.468,900.688,860.578,858.79+40.11+0.45%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,512.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LKR179.250179.500179.550179.075-0.075-0.04%
 USD/LSL14.754014.759814.835914.7173-0.0464-0.31%
 USD/LYD1.40121.40821.40471.4028+0.0037+0.26%
 USD/MAD9.63979.65279.65929.6320+0.0016+0.02%
 USD/MDL17.360017.545017.502517.3495+0.1530+0.88%
 USD/MGA3,648.003,750.003,722.503,650.00+4.00+0.11%
 USD/MKD55.34055.74055.68555.520+0.140+0.25%
 USD/MMK1,515.0001,517.0001,516.5001,510.000+1.000+0.07%
 USD/MOP8.05008.10008.07508.0640+0.0160+0.20%
 USD/MRO37.44537.50038.10437.458+0.058+0.15%
 USD/MUR36.35036.65036.75036.300+0.050+0.14%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MWK728.920743.500736.210732.750+8.150+1.12%
 USD/MYR4.15604.15904.16254.1555+0.0035+0.08%
 USD/NAD14.746014.761014.838014.7125-0.0424-0.29%
 USD/NGN360.000365.000362.500362.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000034.095033.7350+0.2650+0.79%
 USD/NPR114.730114.740115.210114.675-0.215-0.19%
 USD/NZD1.55791.55881.56701.5575-0.0042-0.27%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.3845+0.0002+0.06%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.37153.37553.37353.3735+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/PGK3.40143.49043.44593.4042+0.1401+4.24%
 USD/PHP50.84850.86850.90050.745+0.048+0.09%
 USD/PKR155.350157.000156.365155.270+1.305+0.84%
 USD/PYG6,399.126,456.186,440.006,427.65+26.65+0.42%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66303.6408-0.0091-0.25%
 USD/RON4.31004.31614.31714.3089+0.0024+0.05%
 USD/RSD105.950106.170106.180105.940+0.240+0.23%
 USD/RUB63.770363.770363.881363.6491-0.0575-0.09%
 USD/RWF930.360935.000932.680915.890+2.727+0.29%
 USD/SCR13.620013.780014.139613.5801+0.0800+0.59%
 USD/SDG45.000045.225045.112545.1112+0.1123+0.25%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD22.131923.000022.566022.5560+0.4541+2.05%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.7301+0.0050+0.06%
 USD/SYP435.000438.000436.500436.5000.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.752014.762014.839014.7165-0.0314-0.21%
 USD/TND2.84062.84312.85432.8334+0.0076+0.27%
 USD/TTD6.72166.82606.79586.7468+0.0522+0.78%
 USD/TWD30.48630.51630.54630.450+0.002+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,297.002,307.002,306.002,299.00+3.00+0.13%
 USD/UAH24.155024.205024.240024.1775-0.0100-0.04%
 USD/UGX3,685.003,695.003,700.003,685.00+10.00+0.27%
 USD/UYU37.630037.680037.655037.6550+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/UZS9,470.009,530.009,500.959,478.56+4.05+0.04%
 USD/VEF28,882.326128,954.712928,918.519528,918.51950.00000.00%
 USD/VND23,200.023,203.023,206.523,199.0-3.5-0.02%
 USD/VUV116.200116.780116.490116.380+1.900+1.66%
 USD/XAF592.075592.075593.073592.075-0.998-0.17%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7000+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF589.480596.480592.980583.700+3.500+0.59%
 USD/XPF107.510108.640108.080108.075+0.225+0.21%
 USD/YER249.200249.500249.975249.350+0.150+0.06%
 USD/ZMK13.9814.0314.0313.93+0.05+0.36%
 AED/USD0.27230.27230.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.016790.016860.016830.01683+0.00008+0.45%
 CNY/USD0.14240.14240.14240.1423-0.0002-0.12%
 DKK/USD0.14820.14830.14830.1481+0.0002+0.15%
 HKD/USD0.12770.12770.12780.12770.00000%
 ILS/USD0.28920.28940.28940.2885+0.0002+0.06%
 MXN/USD0.051850.051850.051870.05170-0.00014-0.27%
 NOK/USD0.10980.10980.10980.1095+0.0001+0.13%
 PLN/USD0.25810.25820.25830.2577+0.0003+0.12%
 RUB/USD0.015680.015680.015710.01566+0.00002+0.14%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.2666-0.0000-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.10400.10400.10400.1036+0.0003+0.25%
 TRY/USD0.17500.17500.17520.1742+0.0003+0.19%
 TWD/USD0.032770.032800.032840.03274-0.00001-0.02%
 VEF/USD0.000030.000030.000030.000030.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.067750.067780.067940.06740+0.00004+0.05%
 UYU/USD0.026540.026570.026560.02656+0.00001+0.05%
 PYG/USD0.0001550.0001560.0001550.000155-0.000000-0.05%
 CLP/USD0.0012830.0012840.0012950.001283-0.000017-1.32%
 COP/USD0.0002900.0002910.0002900.000290-0.000001-0.46%
 PEN/USD0.29630.29660.29640.2964-0.0009-0.30%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029330.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.00000%
 KRW/USD0.0008570.0008570.0008580.000855-0.000001-0.12%
 EGP/USD0.061920.062220.062260.06146-0.00001-0.01%
 USD/BYN2.04272.04872.04712.0411+0.0038+0.19%
 USD/MZN63.2063.7063.7863.13+0.25+0.40%
 INR/USD0.013940.013950.013950.01389+0.00002+0.17%
 JOD/USD1.40771.41201.41181.4098+0.0014+0.10%
 KWD/USD3.28843.29863.29453.2927+0.0002+0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.71531.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.02527.02877.03247.0225+0.0011+0.02%
 USD/KGS69.800069.880070.000069.8400-0.0100-0.01%
 USD/TJS9.66279.67279.69009.6677+0.0050+0.05%
 USD/RUB63.757563.787563.920963.6450-0.0450-0.07%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.18214.18274.18244.18240.00000.00%
 USD/JPY RTS108.77108.77109.01108.63-0.24-0.22%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99100.99100.99180.9885+0.0025+0.25%
 MYR/USD0.24040.24060.24060.2402-0.0000-0.01%
 UAH/USD0.041310.041400.041360.04126+0.00005+0.11%
 HUF/USD0.0033060.0033080.0033090.003298+0.000007+0.22%
 IDR/USD0.007000.007200.007120.007100.000000.00%
 USD/AOA456.705459.973458.339457.780+1.639+0.36%
 VND/USD0.000043100.000043100.000043110.00004309+0.00000001+0.02%
 BYN/USD0.48840.48980.48990.48870.00010%
 XBR/USD62.0262.0762.7261.88-0.34-0.55%
 THB/USD0.03310.03310.03310.03310.00000%
 PHP/USD0.019658720.019666460.019706380.01964637-0.00006244-0.32%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950+0.0000+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=63.773063.773063.773063.7542-0.1151-0.18%
 XAGg/USD0.54950.54990.55240.5469+0.0094+1.75%
 USD/RUB TOM63.770063.780063.915063.6450-0.0425-0.07%
 USD/BRLT4.1904.4504.3204.210+0.110+2.61%
 USD/MNT2,664.002,727.002,695.502,695.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN78.200079.000078.600078.2900+0.5000+0.64%
 AFN/USD0.01270.01280.01280.01270.00010.00%
 SYP/USD0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00000.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000000000%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0084030.008377+0.000044+0.52%