צמדביקושהיצעפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.11211.11231.10961.11261.1103+0.0024+0.22%
 GBP/USD1.23771.23781.23381.23921.2325+0.0034+0.27%
 USD/JPY107.73107.76107.72107.86107.66-0.03-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.96030.96080.96140.96170.9601-0.0006-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.66890.66940.66450.67010.6649+0.0026+0.38%
 USD/CAD1.37321.37341.37801.38021.3727-0.0036-0.26%
 NZD/USD0.62260.62280.62000.62330.6187+0.0026+0.42%
 USD/ZAR17.436017.451017.557517.619017.4287-0.0970-0.55%
 USD/TRY6.81056.81856.82016.81806.8124-0.0037-0.05%
 USD/MXN22.105922.119622.271022.285222.0688-0.0548-0.25%
 USD/PLN3.99003.99754.00314.00683.9920-0.0097-0.24%
 USD/SEK9.39369.40559.43079.44229.3952-0.0089-0.10%
 USD/SGD1.40941.40991.41151.41431.4090-0.0019-0.13%
 USD/DKK6.70176.70246.71306.71326.6997-0.0086-0.13%
 USD/NOK9.69839.70289.69999.76719.6983+0.0010+0.01%
 USD/ILS3.50623.50913.50713.50893.5077+0.0006+0.02%
 USD/HUF311.75312.10312.03312.53311.81-0.17-0.06%
 USD/CZK24.191024.235024.212024.257024.2040-0.0160-0.07%
 USD/THB31.79031.81031.83031.84031.800-0.010-0.03%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67303.67323.6729+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.71050.7090+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30800.30860.30860.30870.30830.00000.00%
 USD/HKD7.75207.75227.75097.75487.7519+0.0012+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75353.75753.75353.75553.7555+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/INR75.44375.44775.46875.60575.445-0.145-0.19%
 USD/KRW1,229.431,229.631,231.371,231.901,228.17-1.96-0.16%
 BRL/USD0.18730.18730.18500.18730.1873+0.0000+0.00%
 CAD/USD0.72810.72820.72550.72850.7246+0.0021+0.28%
 CHF/USD1.04091.04111.03991.04161.0398+0.0013+0.12%
 FJD/USD0.44240.45940.44600.45100.4490+0.0084+1.90%
 GHS/USD0.17120.17450.16980.17290.1729+0.0000+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.9280000.9282000.9281000.9289000.927150+0.000500+0.05%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20481.21221.20490.00010.00%
 SGD/USD0.70920.70960.70820.70980.7071+0.0012+0.17%
 USD/ALL110.970112.510111.290111.740111.740+0.000+0.00%
 USD/AMD482.90484.90482.90483.90483.90+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79251.79501.7950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ARS68.389068.554068.370068.471568.4715+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.49411.49451.49951.50401.4923-0.0052-0.35%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.94084.95084.73084.94584.945+0.000+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.76111.76161.76501.76141.76140.00000.00%
 USD/BHD0.37720.37800.37680.37760.3772+0.0006+0.16%
 USD/BIF1,893.501,895.501,894.071,906.571,894.50+1.00+0.05%
 USD/BND1.40941.40991.41151.41431.4090-0.0019-0.13%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.83006.90506.9050+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.33805.33855.40465.33835.33830.00000.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.820311.848311.778611.834311.8343+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0157+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/CLP798.40799.70798.40799.05799.050.000.00%
 USD/CNY7.13487.13977.15717.13737.13730.00000.00%
 USD/COP3,726.003,734.003,726.003,730.003,730.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/CRC568.00571.05569.45572.53569.53+1.52+0.27%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03178.03+0.00+0.00%
 USD/DOP56.27056.39056.27056.33056.330+0.000+0.00%
 USD/DZD128.146128.786128.146128.650128.466+0.066+0.05%
 USD/EGP15.860015.940015.690015.900015.9000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ETB33.932034.413834.060034.172934.1729+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/EUR0.89900.89930.90110.90070.8988-0.0013-0.14%
 USD/FJD2.17682.26042.22222.22742.2181+0.0423+1.94%
 USD/GBP0.80780.80810.81040.81140.8070-0.0024-0.30%
 USD/GEL3.16913.20413.16913.18663.1866+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.73005.84005.78005.78505.7850+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/GMD51.650052.000051.100052.100051.8250+0.7250+1.42%
 USD/GNF9,448.009,700.009,405.009,574.009,455.00+126.00+1.33%
 USD/GTQ7.68907.69507.68907.69207.6905+0.0030+0.04%
 USD/HNL24.785724.850024.806024.856024.8179+0.0321+0.13%
 USD/HRK6.83506.84006.83506.83756.8375+0.0030+0.04%
 USD/HTG106.085108.468104.981107.277107.277+0.000+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,575.014,645.014,720.014,610.014,610.00.00.00%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,189.001,193.811,190.00+4.81+0.40%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK135.610135.930135.940136.000135.720-0.120-0.09%
 USD/JMD142.650145.060143.450143.855143.855+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KES106.700106.900106.800106.800106.8000.0000.00%
 USD/KHR4,091.804,141.664,099.244,116.734,116.73+0.00+0.00%
 USD/KMF442.020444.020442.020443.020443.020+0.000+0.00%
 USD/KZT411.770412.340412.070412.055412.0550.0000.00%
 USD/LAK8,972.029,033.628,993.009,002.829,002.82+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,505.501,512.001,512.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/LKR186.200186.300186.000186.250186.2500.0000.00%
 USD/LSL17.460017.480017.555017.622517.4650-0.0950-0.54%
 USD/LYD1.41251.41951.41251.41601.4160+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.78489.79889.78529.79189.7918+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MDL17.265017.365017.265017.315017.3150+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,780.003,850.003,780.903,815.003,795.90+35.00+0.93%
 USD/MKD55.29055.50055.32055.49055.380+0.015+0.03%
 USD/MMK1,398.0001,404.0001,382.0001,401.0001,401.000+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.98507.99307.98507.99107.9880+0.0060+0.08%
 USD/MRO38.23039.00038.23038.61538.615+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR40.05040.36039.95040.20540.205+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MWK729.740739.740729.740734.740734.740+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.33504.34504.34004.34754.3400-0.0050-0.12%
 USD/NAD17.540517.555517.500017.548017.5480+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/NGN360.000361.000360.000360.500360.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.470033.735033.7350+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/NPR120.980121.000121.140120.990120.9900.0000.00%
 USD/NZD1.60541.60671.61261.61651.6044-0.0063-0.39%
 USD/OMR0.38470.38530.38470.38500.3850+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.42903.43303.43553.43103.43100.00000.00%
 USD/PGK3.35013.55243.36133.45133.4506+0.0900+2.68%
 USD/PHP50.51050.53050.51050.52050.470+0.060+0.12%
 USD/PKR162.000163.000162.700163.100162.500+0.500+0.31%
 USD/PYG6,612.006,677.006,625.006,644.506,644.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64153.64203.64153.66513.6418+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/RON4.36064.36674.36784.36374.36370.00000.00%
 USD/RSD105.730106.060105.980105.895105.8950.0000.00%
 USD/RUB70.144570.144570.492870.144570.14450.00000.00%
 USD/RWF947.456960.000924.310953.728932.810+6.272+0.66%
 USD/SCR17.480017.700017.578017.737617.5900+0.1100+0.63%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.000255.127755.1277+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD22.022523.000022.052222.526122.5113+0.4591+2.08%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74988.75488.7548+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/SYP513.000516.000513.000514.500514.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/SZL17.418517.468417.561017.622517.4350-0.0975-0.56%
 USD/TND2.85992.87242.85552.86622.8590+0.0109+0.38%
 USD/TTD6.68746.82606.71336.75676.7476+0.0693+1.04%
 USD/TWD29.96329.99329.94429.97829.959+0.034+0.11%
 USD/TZS2,309.002,319.002,310.002,314.002,314.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/UAH26.890026.910026.876526.900026.9000+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,763.003,773.003,763.003,785.003,768.00-12.00-0.32%
 USD/UYU43.310043.340043.310043.325043.3250+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/UZS10,134.2510,144.2510,134.2510,139.2510,139.25+0.00+0.00%
 USD/VEF197,615.3142198,110.5907197,615.3142197,862.9525197,862.9525+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/VND23,280.023,283.023,280.023,281.523,281.50.00.00%
 USD/VUV116.550119.350119.000118.230117.950+1.950+1.68%
 USD/XAF589.068589.068592.878589.068589.0680.000.00%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7050+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF580.200587.200586.720590.220583.700-2.790-0.48%
 USD/XPF107.140107.530107.160107.530107.295+0.025+0.02%
 USD/YER249.350250.980249.850250.165250.165+0.000+0.00%
 USD/ZMK18.2618.3818.2718.3218.32+0.00+0.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.014590.014620.014600.014600.014600.000000%
 CNY/USD0.14010.14020.14010.14010.14010.00000%
 DKK/USD0.14920.14920.14900.14930.1491+0.0003+0.18%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.1290-0.0000-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.28500.28520.28490.28510.2851+0.0002+0.08%
 MXN/USD0.045210.045250.045110.045300.04506+0.00012+0.27%
 NOK/USD0.10310.10310.10280.10310.1027+0.0002+0.24%
 PLN/USD0.25010.25060.24970.25050.2502+0.0007+0.28%
 RUB/USD0.014260.014260.014260.014260.014260.000000%
 SAR/USD0.26610.26640.26610.26630.2663+0.0002+0.07%
 SEK/USD0.10630.10650.10610.10640.1061+0.0003+0.27%
 TRY/USD0.14670.14680.14660.14680.1467+0.0001+0.09%
 TWD/USD0.033360.033390.033380.033380.03337-0.00000-0.01%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.057300.057350.056990.057350.05687+0.00034+0.60%
 UYU/USD0.023070.023090.023090.023080.02308-0.00001-0.06%
 PYG/USD0.0001500.0001510.0001510.0001510.0001510.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0012500.0012530.0012510.0012510.001251-0.000000-0.00%
 COP/USD0.0002680.0002680.0002680.0002680.000268-0.000000-0.07%
 PEN/USD0.29130.29160.29150.29150.29150.00000%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.029640.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.14480.14480.00000%
 KRW/USD0.0008130.0008130.0008120.0008140.0008120.0000010%
 EGP/USD0.062740.063050.063130.062890.06289-0.00024-0.38%
 USD/BYN2.40852.41802.39802.41332.4133+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/MZN68.7069.3068.6369.1369.00+0.30+0.44%
 INR/USD0.013250.013260.013230.013250.01323+0.00003+0.21%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40451.41041.4075+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.23953.24873.24313.24413.2399+0.0011+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69501.71081.6965+0.0035+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.13437.13767.01837.13947.1322+0.0024+0.03%
 USD/KGS73.767873.822173.767873.795073.7950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/TJS10.260010.280010.262010.270010.2700+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/RUB70.175070.466370.100070.355070.1465+0.1782+0.25%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.42575.42635.33995.42605.4260+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS107.60107.60107.18107.60107.600.000.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96140.96140.96340.96140.96140.00000.00%
 MYR/USD0.23020.23070.22990.23040.2300+0.0005+0.23%
 UAH/USD0.037160.037190.037170.037170.03717-0.000000.00%
 HUF/USD0.0032040.0032080.0032030.0032070.003203+0.000003+0.10%
 IDR/USD0.006960.007000.007280.006980.006980.000.00%
 USD/AOA581.915591.915581.915586.915586.915+0.000+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000042950.000042960.000042950.000042950.000042950.000000000%
 BYN/USD0.41360.41520.41440.41440.41440.00000%
 XBR/USD36.6136.6555.1437.4236.47-0.18-0.49%
 THB/USD0.03140.03150.03140.03140.03140.00000%
 PHP/USD0.019790220.019798060.019813750.019794140.01979414-0.00001961-0.10%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.0000+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=70.752070.752063.434270.752070.75200.00000.00%
 XAGg/USD0.57930.58080.57420.58270.5794+0.0058+1.01%
 USD/RUB TOM70.175070.466370.100070.355070.1465+0.1782+0.25%
 USD/BRLT5.3005.6205.3205.4605.460+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MNT2,786.002,851.002,780.002,818.502,818.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN76.490076.690076.490076.590076.5900+0.0000+0.00%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01310.01300.01310.01310.00000.00%
 SYP/USD0.00190.00200.00190.00190.00190.00000.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000000000%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083960.0084030.008377-0.000019-0.23%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445077.015076.433876.43380.00000.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.000.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00+0.00%