צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.17411.17431.17421.16731.17771.1669+0.0069+0.59%
 USD/JPY112.54112.56112.55112.29112.59112.05+0.26+0.23%
 GBP/USD1.32311.32341.32321.31441.32981.3135+0.0088+0.67%
 USD/CHF0.96230.96230.96230.96730.96790.9590-0.0050-0.52%
 USD/CAD1.29231.29261.29251.29211.29331.2885+0.0004+0.03%
 EUR/JPY132.15132.18132.17131.12132.36130.94+1.05+0.80%
 AUD/USD0.72730.72750.72740.72620.72890.7255+0.0012+0.17%
 NZD/USD0.66730.66760.66740.66160.66810.6602+0.0058+0.88%
 EUR/GBP0.88740.88750.88740.88810.88900.8848-0.0007-0.08%
 EUR/CHF1.12971.13001.12981.12901.13211.1273+0.0008+0.07%
 AUD/JPY81.8581.8981.8781.5581.9681.32+0.32+0.39%
 GBP/JPY148.93148.94148.94147.61149.17147.21+1.33+0.90%
 CHF/JPY116.97116.97116.97116.11117.18115.89+0.86+0.74%
 EUR/CAD1.51741.51771.51751.50841.51881.5076+0.0091+0.60%
 AUD/CAD0.94000.94010.94010.93930.94060.9373+0.0008+0.09%
 CAD/JPY87.0787.1187.0986.9187.2586.74+0.18+0.21%
 NZD/JPY75.1275.1375.1274.2875.1674.10+0.84+1.13%
 AUD/NZD1.08961.09001.08981.09781.10001.0896-0.0080-0.73%
 GBP/AUD1.81891.81921.81901.80951.82561.8075+0.0095+0.53%
 EUR/AUD1.61421.61421.61421.60711.61711.6054+0.0071+0.44%
 GBP/CHF1.27311.27341.27321.27131.27911.2702+0.0019+0.15%
 EUR/NZD1.75891.75941.75911.76451.76791.7548-0.0054-0.31%
 AUD/CHF0.69980.70010.69990.70260.70330.6981-0.0027-0.38%
 GBP/NZD1.98241.98231.98231.98691.99291.9754-0.0046-0.23%
 USD/SGD1.36591.36811.36701.36911.36971.3645-0.0021-0.15%
 USD/HKD7.84147.84407.84277.84477.84577.8426-0.0020-0.03%
 USD/DKK6.35176.35376.35276.39166.39356.3337-0.0389-0.61%
 GBP/CAD1.71001.71021.71011.69781.71461.6973+0.0123+0.72%