צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.17921.17931.17931.17781.18121.1765+0.0015+0.13%
 USD/JPY112.24112.26112.25112.39112.41112.03-0.14-0.12%
 GBP/USD1.33371.33391.33381.34321.34471.3319-0.0094-0.70%
 USD/CHF0.98970.98990.98980.98910.98990.9874+0.0007+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.27891.27921.27901.27901.28661.27140.00000.00%
 EUR/JPY132.36132.39132.38132.38132.53132.060.000.00%
 AUD/USD0.76660.76680.76670.76670.76940.76550.00000.00%
 NZD/USD0.70180.70190.70180.69840.70340.6979+0.0034+0.49%
 EUR/GBP0.88410.88420.88410.87700.88600.8761+0.0071+0.81%
 EUR/CHF1.16711.16741.16731.16511.16771.1641+0.0022+0.19%
 AUD/JPY86.0686.0686.0686.1786.2785.97-0.11-0.13%
 GBP/JPY149.71149.74149.73150.95151.02149.42-1.22-0.81%
 CHF/JPY113.40113.41113.41113.64113.69113.38-0.23-0.20%
 EUR/CAD1.50811.50841.50821.50651.50861.5018+0.0017+0.11%
 AUD/CAD0.98050.98070.98060.98060.98120.97850.00000.00%
 CAD/JPY87.7587.7887.7787.8888.0687.73-0.11-0.13%
 NZD/JPY78.7678.8178.7878.4978.9178.40+0.29+0.37%
 AUD/NZD1.09221.09261.09241.09781.09811.0916-0.0054-0.49%
 GBP/AUD1.73951.73981.73971.75191.75361.7356-0.0122-0.70%
 EUR/AUD1.53801.53831.53811.53621.53941.5322+0.0019+0.12%
 GBP/CHF1.32011.32041.32031.32851.32911.3175-0.0082-0.62%
 EUR/NZD1.68011.68061.68041.68651.68741.6759-0.0061-0.36%
 AUD/CHF0.75890.75890.75890.75820.76030.7575+0.0007+0.09%
 GBP/NZD1.90021.90091.90051.92321.92421.8969-0.0227-1.18%
 USD/SGD1.34591.34821.34711.34561.34731.3453+0.0015+0.11%
 USD/HKD7.81037.81297.81167.80877.81327.8076+0.0029+0.04%
 USD/DKK6.31166.31366.31266.32126.32796.3024-0.0086-0.14%
 GBP/CAD1.70571.70621.70601.71791.71951.7007-0.0119-0.69%