צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.13631.13651.13641.13681.14001.1307-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/JPY113.64113.64113.64113.28113.71113.20+0.36+0.32%
 GBP/USD1.26571.26591.26581.26301.26861.2610+0.0028+0.22%
 USD/CHF0.99340.99360.99350.99340.99660.9912+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.33551.33571.33561.33501.33841.3338+0.0006+0.04%
 EUR/JPY129.13129.15129.14128.79129.26128.57+0.35+0.27%
 AUD/USD0.72240.72260.72250.72200.72470.7212+0.0005+0.07%
 NZD/USD0.68600.68600.68600.68570.68800.6843+0.0003+0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.89770.89780.89780.90030.90140.8952-0.0025-0.28%
 EUR/CHF1.12891.12921.12901.12941.13031.1266-0.0004-0.04%
 AUD/JPY82.0882.1182.0981.8082.2181.69+0.29+0.35%
 GBP/JPY143.84143.85143.84143.06143.92142.83+0.78+0.55%
 CHF/JPY114.36114.39114.38114.03114.44113.95+0.35+0.31%
 EUR/CAD1.51751.51791.51771.51771.52211.51480.00000.00%
 AUD/CAD0.96470.96500.96480.96390.96770.9632+0.0009+0.09%
 CAD/JPY85.0785.1185.0984.8585.2384.78+0.24+0.28%
 NZD/JPY77.9377.9477.9477.6778.0377.56+0.27+0.35%
 AUD/NZD1.05301.05341.05321.05291.05501.0520+0.0003+0.03%
 GBP/AUD1.75191.75231.75211.74941.75391.7426+0.0027+0.15%
 EUR/AUD1.57301.57311.57301.57471.57641.5674-0.0017-0.11%
 GBP/CHF1.25741.25781.25761.25471.25931.2527+0.0029+0.23%
 EUR/NZD1.65651.65701.65681.65831.66141.6512-0.0015-0.09%
 AUD/CHF0.71760.71790.71770.71730.71970.7162+0.0004+0.06%
 GBP/NZD1.84511.84561.84531.84181.84711.8356+0.0035+0.19%
 USD/SGD1.37001.37231.37121.37231.37261.3698-0.0011-0.08%
 USD/HKD7.81117.81387.81257.81317.81537.8075-0.0006-0.01%
 USD/DKK6.56726.56906.56816.56566.58746.5514+0.0025+0.04%
 GBP/CAD1.69031.69081.69051.68601.69551.6839+0.0045+0.27%