צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.17841.17841.17841.18521.18581.1763-0.0068-0.57%
 USD/JPY113.52113.53113.53112.54113.57112.52+0.99+0.88%
 GBP/USD1.31851.31861.31861.31591.32011.3088+0.0027+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.98420.98440.98430.97640.98530.9757+0.0079+0.81%
 USD/CAD1.26271.26281.26281.24851.26301.2477+0.0143+1.15%
 EUR/JPY133.72133.74133.73133.38133.96133.30+0.35+0.26%
 AUD/USD0.78180.78190.78190.78790.78820.7809-0.0060-0.76%
 NZD/USD0.69590.69610.69600.70280.70370.6955-0.0068-0.97%
 EUR/GBP0.89320.89330.89320.90070.90220.8924-0.0075-0.83%
 EUR/CHF1.16041.16061.16051.15731.16291.1562+0.0032+0.28%
 AUD/JPY88.7188.7588.7388.6688.9988.61+0.07+0.08%
 GBP/JPY149.69149.71149.70148.07149.83148.01+1.63+1.10%
 CHF/JPY115.30115.34115.32115.27115.61115.03+0.05+0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.48761.48821.48791.47981.48801.4741+0.0081+0.55%
 AUD/CAD0.98680.98700.98690.98370.98730.9794+0.0032+0.33%
 CAD/JPY89.8789.9289.9090.1390.7789.80-0.23-0.26%
 NZD/JPY78.9479.0579.0079.0979.2578.82-0.09-0.11%
 AUD/NZD1.12261.12331.12291.12091.12541.1195+0.0020+0.18%
 GBP/AUD1.68601.68911.68751.67011.68861.6685+0.0174+1.04%
 EUR/AUD1.50771.50841.50801.50431.50881.5027+0.0037+0.25%
 GBP/CHF1.29791.29841.29821.28461.29971.2834+0.0136+1.06%
 EUR/NZD1.69311.69431.69371.68631.69531.6839+0.0074+0.44%
 AUD/CHF0.76910.76940.76920.76920.77210.76810.00000.00%
 GBP/NZD1.89461.89611.89541.87161.89551.8698+0.0238+1.27%
 USD/SGD1.36131.36381.36251.35661.36251.3562+0.0059+0.43%
 USD/HKD7.80107.80897.80497.80087.80497.8000+0.0041+0.05%
 USD/DKK6.31306.31936.31626.28006.32776.2773+0.0362+0.58%
 GBP/CAD1.66381.66631.66501.64291.66581.6383+0.0221+1.35%