צמדביקושהיצעשער אחרוןפתיחהגבוהנמוךשינוי% שינוי
 EUR/USD1.17481.17501.17491.17231.17741.1709+0.0026+0.22%
 USD/JPY109.24109.26109.25109.58109.58108.60-0.33-0.30%
 GBP/USD1.28511.28541.28531.28681.29161.2832-0.0015-0.12%
 USD/CHF0.96360.96380.96370.96310.96570.9587+0.0006+0.06%
 USD/CAD1.25771.25791.25781.26791.26921.2560-0.0101-0.80%
 EUR/JPY128.36128.36128.36128.45128.50127.56-0.09-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.79290.79300.79300.78860.79380.7870+0.0044+0.56%
 NZD/USD0.73290.73320.73300.72830.73350.7276+0.0047+0.65%
 EUR/GBP0.91420.91420.91420.91100.91490.9092+0.0032+0.35%
 EUR/CHF1.13211.13241.13221.12901.13381.1259+0.0032+0.28%
 AUD/JPY86.6386.6486.6386.4186.7886.00+0.22+0.25%
 GBP/JPY140.38140.42140.40141.00141.10139.80-0.60-0.43%
 CHF/JPY113.34113.38113.36113.75113.83113.05-0.39-0.34%
 EUR/CAD1.47751.47791.47771.48671.48811.4753-0.0090-0.61%
 AUD/CAD0.99720.99760.99741.00001.00290.9950-0.0026-0.26%
 CAD/JPY86.8386.8786.8586.4087.0886.06+0.45+0.52%
 NZD/JPY80.0780.1280.0979.7880.1879.53+0.31+0.39%
 AUD/NZD1.08161.08171.08171.08301.08381.0804-0.0013-0.12%
 GBP/AUD1.62051.62091.62071.63201.63491.6188-0.0113-0.69%
 EUR/AUD1.48151.48161.48151.48651.48821.4798-0.0050-0.34%
 GBP/CHF1.23831.23871.23851.23931.24181.2349-0.0008-0.06%
 EUR/NZD1.60241.60311.60271.60991.61051.6017-0.0072-0.45%
 AUD/CHF0.76410.76420.76410.75940.76580.7574+0.0047+0.62%
 GBP/NZD1.75281.75361.75321.76741.76881.7523-0.0142-0.80%
 USD/SGD1.36201.36481.36341.36651.36741.3622-0.0031-0.23%
 USD/HKD7.82207.82507.82357.82367.82437.8220-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/DKK6.32866.33076.32966.34346.35126.3161-0.0138-0.22%
 GBP/CAD1.61641.61661.61651.63181.63351.6136-0.0153-0.94%